9,946

Homes in ZIP Code 65101

Section Image
  • /19

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1514 Marsha Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,786

    Last Listing Agent Nick Pantaleo Capital Investment Realty, LLC

    1514 Marsha Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /18

      Est $331,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Edgevale Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1407 Edgevale Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Stark Missouri Central Real Estate LLC

  • /5

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    808 Jackson St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    808 Jackson St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /57

      Est $334,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Edgevale Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1423 Edgevale Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roger Backes Action Realty Of Jefferson City, Inc.

  • /26

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2426 Saint Louis Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,574

    Last Listing Agent Jen Brohman Real Broker, LLC

    2426 Saint Louis Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /21

      Est $212,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Green Meadow Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1807 Green Meadow Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lois Hogan Keller Williams Realty

  • /26

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    116 S Polk St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,814

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Spicer Epic Real Estate Group

    116 S Polk St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /38

      Est $382,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Engelwood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1737 Engelwood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Porter Associated Real Estate Group

  • /45

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1119 E Mccarty St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,914

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    1119 E Mccarty St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /46

      Est $401,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Engelwood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1707 Engelwood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schepers Bowman Realty

  • /63

    $437,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2323 Saint Louis Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,920

    Last Listing Agent Damion Gerlt Associated Real Estate Group

    2323 Saint Louis Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /13

      Est $161,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Mississippi St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1807 Mississippi St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Allen Missouri Central Real Estate LLC

  • 610 Woodlander Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    610 Woodlander Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,068

    Last Listing Agent Jen Brohman Real Broker LLC

    610 Woodlander Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /4

      Est $278,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Gladstone Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1308 Gladstone Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Idel RE/MAX

  • /26

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    304 Fredricks Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,435

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schaefer Associated Real Estate Group

    304 Fredricks Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /7

      Est $305,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Ellis Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1404 Ellis Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Boeckman RE/MAX

  • /28

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1102 Vineyard Square, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,042

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    1102 Vineyard Square, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /41

      Est $224,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Dixon Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1402 Dixon Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Davis Nettwork Global

  • /2

    $234,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1005 Washington St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Cornejo eXp Realty, LLC

    1005 Washington St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /37

      Est $271,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Dixon Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1404 Dixon Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LYNN COOPER Century 21 Community

  • /28

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1713 Notre Dame St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,626

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    1713 Notre Dame St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /48

      Est $289,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Dixon Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1414 Dixon Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DeWayne Sprenger Mossy Oak Properties, Central Missouri Land & Homes, LLC

  • /35

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1801 E Mccarty St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,870

1801 E Mccarty St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /48

      Est $312,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Winston Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      904 Winston Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Beck Associated Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $104,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    314 Hickory St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,810

    Last Listing Agent Annissa Maness REMAX Jefferson City

    314 Hickory St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /40

      Est $221,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Notre Dame St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1804 Notre Dame St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

  • /2

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2511 Greentree Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,295

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Bremer REMAX Jefferson City

    2511 Greentree Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • 1406 Major Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Est $262,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Major Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1406 Major Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Schumann Century 21 Community

  • /2

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    307 E Ashley St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,690

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Gratz Gratz Real Estate, LLC

    307 E Ashley St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /24

      Est $231,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Major Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1402 Major Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Spicer Epic Real Estate Group

  • /20

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5058 Bald Hill Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • Land
    • 4.6 Acres
    • $36,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,288

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Davis RE/MAX Boone Realty

    5058 Bald Hill Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /34

      Est $196,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Mississippi St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1722 Mississippi St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Cornejo eXp Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    912 Adams St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,736

    Last Listing Agent SHANA ENGELBRECHT & CO Black Lab Real Estate Co., LLC

    912 Adams St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /18

      Est $331,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Winston Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1116 Winston Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Puckett Love Thy Neighbor Realty

  • /26

    $174,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1104 E Dunklin St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,305

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Cornejo eXp Realty, LLC

    1104 E Dunklin St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /36

      Est $263,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Winston Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1107 Winston Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1422 E Miller St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Schepers Bowman Realty

    1422 E Miller St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /37

      Est $283,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Jobe Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1103 Jobe Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Whitehead Keller Williams Realty

  • 6518 Helias Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6518 Helias Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,917

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Forck South County Realty

    6518 Helias Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /30

      Est $246,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Major Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1210 Major Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blunt Team The Real Estate Agency

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home