9,946

Homes in ZIP Code 65101

Section Image
  • /2

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1316 Monroe St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,038

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Biggs REMAX Jefferson City

    1316 Monroe St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /33

      Est $220,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Green Berry Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1410 Green Berry Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Cornejo eXp Realty, LLC

  • /68

    $674,900

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,043 Sq Ft

    2328 Green Meadow Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    Peace, privacy, and exceptional craftsmanship define this custom brick and stone ranch set on 1.19 scenic acres near the Moreau River. Quiet mornings bring wildlife views, while evenings are perfect for entertaining in the thoughtfully designed open-concept layout with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light.The heart of the home features a spacious kitchen with center island, breakfast nook

    Carrie Spicer Epic Real Estate Group

    2328 Green Meadow Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
  • /2

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1300 Moreland Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,825

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Boeckman Home Team REMAX Jefferson City

    1300 Moreland Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /46

      Est $856,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Moreau Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      1302 Moreau Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $65,789 per Acre

    236 Ann Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    Nice residential Lot

    Joe Schaefer Associated Real Estate Group

    236 Ann Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101
  • /42

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2413 Greentree Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,316

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Cornejo eXp Realty, LLC

    2413 Greentree Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /28

      Est $351,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Moreau Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1212 Moreau Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

  • /26

    $69,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    216 Pierce St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    Opportunity awaits at 216 Pierce St! This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home is packed with potential for the right buyer. Whether you're an investor searching for your next flip, looking to add to your rental portfolio, or a handy homeowner ready to build sweat equity, this property offers tons of possibilities. The basement space provides opportunity for additional functional living space, storage,

    Alexia Goodson Century 21 Community

    216 Pierce St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
  • /2

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1415 Hoffman Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,593

    Last Listing Agent Jen Colvin REMAX Jefferson City

    1415 Hoffman Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /61

      Est $270,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Moreau Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1313 Moreau Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Cornejo eXp Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $635,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft

    1217 Ashbury Way, Wardsville, MO 65101

    Situated within a premium neighborhood close to Blair Oaks, this stunning 4-bedroom 3-bath home provides all the style, comfort and functionality with the private, peaceful lifestyle you are looking for. The upgraded designed open floor plan creates effortless everyday living. The kitchen is a chef's dream with custom cabinets and granite countertops with an extra-large island and walk-in pantry.

    Kevin and Audrey Team REMAX Jefferson City

    1217 Ashbury Way, Wardsville, MO 65101
  • /2

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9609 Engineers Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $95,238 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $25,831

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Radmer Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri

    9609 Engineers Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /25

      Est $264,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Bald Hill Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1517 Bald Hill Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Reed eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $44,554 per Acre

    504 Whispering Cedars Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    Beautiful 1 acre building lot outside of the city limits of Jefferson City. Located just south of town, not far off Highway 54, these offer quick drives to Jefferson City or the Lake of the Ozarks. Relatively flat lots that may work for any floor plan. Enjoy the private setting with very little traffic. These lots all have access to water, sewer, electricity, and internet. Call to see today.

    Logan Gratz Gratz Real Estate, LLC

    504 Whispering Cedars Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101
  • /35

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5920 Lalisa Terrace, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,568

    Last Listing Agent Jen Brohman Real Broker, LLC

    5920 Lalisa Terrace, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /46

      Est $246,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Rehagen Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1401 Rehagen Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Damion Gerlt Associated Real Estate Group

  • /62

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft

    823 Fairmount Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    THIS ONE IS A SHOWSTOPPER!!Step into timeless charm with all the modern luxuries you've been dreaming of. This beautifully updated 1930s home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, blending classic character with high-end finishes throughout.From the moment you enter, you'll be captivated by the beautiful wood floors, a lovely staircase, and stunning custom built-in shelves that anchor the living room

    The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    823 Fairmount Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
  • /2

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1206 Carol St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,711

    Last Listing Agent Kevin and Audrey Team REMAX Jefferson City

    1206 Carol St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • 1018 El Dorado Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Est $339,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 El Dorado Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1018 El Dorado Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristina McMichael-Schwant McMichael Realty, Inc.

  • /4

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1512 Wilmor Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,888

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Schlueter REMAX Jefferson City

    1512 Wilmor Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /44

      Est $275,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Del Cerro Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1516 Del Cerro Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Cornejo eXp Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2405 Beasley Ct Unit C, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,707

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Taylor Associated Real Estate Group

    2405 Beasley Ct Unit C, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /35

      Est $262,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Del Cerro Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1510 Del Cerro Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Cornejo eXp Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1031 Carousel Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,237

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dusheke Adam Stark Home Selling Team

    1031 Carousel Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /27

      Est $277,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Bald Hill Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1541 Bald Hill Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

• /35

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    723 W High St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wooten Capital Investment Realty, LLC

    723 W High St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /28

      Est $310,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Nelson Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1003 Nelson Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

  • /2

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    602 Mesa Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,868

602 Mesa Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /35

      Est $370,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Brady Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1919 Brady Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Beck Associated Real Estate Group

  • /16

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    711 Cardinal St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,230

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Cornejo eXp Realty, LLC

    711 Cardinal St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /34

      Est $431,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Lisa Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1703 Lisa Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

  • /2

    $130,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1403 E High St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,786

    Last Listing Agent Beth Seim REMAX Jefferson City

    1403 E High St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /16

      Est $417,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Lisa Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1705 Lisa Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Cotten RE/MAX

  • /23

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3509 Wardsville Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,829

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dunn Dunn and Associates LLC

    3509 Wardsville Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /47

      Est $409,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Chelle Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1704 Chelle Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Logan Gratz Gratz Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    517 Whispering Cedars Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $44,554 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,480 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,000

    Last Listing Agent Logan Gratz Gratz Real Estate, LLC

    517 Whispering Cedars Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /49

      Est $424,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Lisa Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1805 Lisa Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Irene Werdehausen Gratz Real Estate, LLC

  • /17

    $154,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1000 Monroe St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,433

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hemeyer Madison Street Realty

    1000 Monroe St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /10

      Est $193,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Payne Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1613 Payne Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schaefer Associated Real Estate Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home