907

Recently Sold Homes in 47130

Section Image
  • /39

    $223,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    789 Rose Ave, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,526

    Last Listing Agent Fancy Fulton-Smith RE/MAX FIRST

    789 Rose Ave, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /36

    $248,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1225 Sportsman Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,703

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Dreyer Keller Williams Collective

    1225 Sportsman Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /34

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5814 Concord Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,431

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ward Ward Realty Services

    5814 Concord Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /72

    $373,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1 Cypress Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,512

    Last Listing Agent Tammie McIntyre Brixton Realty

    1 Cypress Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5732 Sugar Berry Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,391

    Last Listing Agent Tonja Aaron-Wells Keller Williams Louisville

    5732 Sugar Berry Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /40

    $263,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    913 Marquise Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,321

    Last Listing Agent Chris Koerner Property Advancement Realty

    913 Marquise Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /26

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    405 Pampaw Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,969

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dixon Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    405 Pampaw Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /51

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2089 Aster Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Johns Green Tree Real Estate Services

    2089 Aster Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /27

    $208,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1008 Brunswick Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

1008 Brunswick Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /53

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1412 Brown Forman Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,106

    Last Listing Agent Paola Morante Escobar Keller Williams Collective

    1412 Brown Forman Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /28

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2907 N Walford Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,963

    Last Listing Agent The Noe Group Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2907 N Walford Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /15

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1014 Hadley Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,675

    Last Listing Agent Donna Mink Mink Realty

    1014 Hadley Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /2

    $359,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5263 Woodstone Cir Unit LOT 104, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Stiller Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

    5263 Woodstone Cir Unit LOT 104, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /52

    $374,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5113 Woodstone Cir Unit LOT 115, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

5113 Woodstone Cir Unit LOT 115, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /34

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3902 Cobblestone Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,313

    Last Listing Agent Zach Howard Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

    3902 Cobblestone Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /32

    $194,999

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1116 Birchwood Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,849

    Last Listing Agent Heather Borgmeier Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

    1116 Birchwood Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /79

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3001 Old Tay Bridge, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,379

    Last Listing Agent Staci Flispart Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    3001 Old Tay Bridge, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /35

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    222 Mulberry St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,061

    Last Listing Agent Terri Wedding Semonin REALTORS

    222 Mulberry St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3924 Penny Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,211

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Gipe Ward Realty Services

    3924 Penny Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /25

    $264,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    530 Presley Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,303

    Last Listing Agent Madonna Moody RE/MAX FIRST

    530 Presley Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /26

    $270,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    409 Myrtle St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,526

    Last Listing Agent Reed Martin RE/MAX FIRST-Commercial Group

    409 Myrtle St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /46

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1029 Avondale Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,718

    Last Listing Agent Cherronna Jones-Owens NextHome Wilson Real Estate

    1029 Avondale Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /35

    $314,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5117 Woodstone Circle Lot#117, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Niehaus Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

    5117 Woodstone Circle Lot#117, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /37

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1050 Main St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,835

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ward Ward Realty Services

    1050 Main St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /47

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5738 Sugar Berry Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,715

    Last Listing Agent Robin Bays Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered

    5738 Sugar Berry Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /61

    $569,122

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1519 Nole Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,275

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Moody simpler.realestate

    1519 Nole Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /43

    $394,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1907 Mystic Falls Cir, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,833

    Last Listing Agent Staci Flispart Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    1907 Mystic Falls Cir, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /16

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    0 Longview Beach Rd, Utica, IN 47130

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $1,130,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dulaney Real Estate Unlimited

    0 Longview Beach Rd, Utica, IN 47130
  • /59

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3122 Ambercrest Loop, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,674

    Last Listing Agent Amy Salazar Bass Group Real Estate

    3122 Ambercrest Loop, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /49

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3234 Wooded Way, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,094

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hernandez Green Tree Real Estate Services

    3234 Wooded Way, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /37

    $335,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3103 Lakewood Blvd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,296

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Schnell-Gammons 1% Lists Purple Door IN KY

    3103 Lakewood Blvd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /74

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    229 Hopkins Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

229 Hopkins Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /29

    $489,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6318 John Wayne Dr Unit 902, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,000

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Henegar RE/MAX FIRST

    6318 John Wayne Dr Unit 902, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1114 Sandstone Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,482

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Rodger

    1114 Sandstone Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /47

    $459,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4653 Red Tail Ridge Unit Lot 238, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Henegar RE/MAX FIRST

    4653 Red Tail Ridge Unit Lot 238, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /19

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3103 New Chapel Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,557

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Rogers Keller Williams Collective

    3103 New Chapel Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /25

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1305 Sportsman Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,773

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Holt-Thomas RE/MAX FIRST

    1305 Sportsman Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /51

    $434,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1913 Mystic Falls Cir Unit 224, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Staci Flispart Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    1913 Mystic Falls Cir Unit 224, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /24

    $268,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3012 Hamburg Pike, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,736

    Last Listing Agent Chris West RE/MAX FIRST

    3012 Hamburg Pike, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /24

    $289,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1721 Spring Gate Cir, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,424

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Robbins eXp Realty, LLC

    1721 Spring Gate Cir, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home