3,219

Properties in ZIP Code 35085

Section Image
    • /77

      Est $429,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      15549 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15549 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $1,201/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Phillips RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $236,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Ridgeview Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      270 Ridgeview Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taunea Green Keller Williams Metro South

    • /42

      Est $342,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      10781 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10781 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Porter RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 91 Unit Parcel 1 of a split, Jemison, AL 35085

Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Miller Keller Williams Metro South

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 36 Unit 1 21364584, Jemison, AL 35085

      0 County Road 36 Unit 1 21364584, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Green RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /41

      Est $373,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 County Road 213, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      165 County Road 213, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /45

      Est $286,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 County Road 209, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      570 County Road 209, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Porter RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /35

      Est $330,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      14695 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14695 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Knotts Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      11220 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11220 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Porter RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Al Highway 155 Unit 35085, Jemison, AL 35085

      505 Al Highway 155 Unit 35085, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Deavers EXIT Royal Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 48 Unit 1358461, Jemison, AL 35085

      0 County Road 48 Unit 1358461, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khanlyn Elrod EXIT Royal Realty

    • /33

      Est $215,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 County Road 193, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1215 County Road 193, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Kromer EXIT Royal Realty

    • /20

      Est $447,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      10250 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10250 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Pate RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /8

      Est $266,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Emmett Dr, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      110 Emmett Dr, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denae Roberson Prestige Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 91 Unit 1, Montevallo, AL 35115

      0 County Road 91 Unit 1, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jun 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Oldroyd EXIT Royal Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 156 Unit 1 1355495, County, AL 35085

      0 County Road 156 Unit 1 1355495, County, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Oldroyd EXIT Royal Realty

    • /55

      Est $326,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      3585 County Road 50, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3585 County Road 50, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Brandenberg BluePrint Realty Company

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 County Road 131, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1231 County Road 131, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Nettuno EXIT Realty Cahaba

    • /43

      Est $315,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      15564 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15564 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Bristow Lowe and Associates Realty Inc

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      2361 County Road 191, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2361 County Road 191, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yani Isbell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 County Road 118, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1412 County Road 118, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Young eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /58

      Est $512,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 County Road 134, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      683 County Road 134, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,800
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Knight RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 295 Unit 1, Jemison, AL 35085

      0 County Road 295 Unit 1, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Kromer EXIT Royal Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Al Highway 191, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      246 Al Highway 191, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Rice EXIT Royal Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      5089 Alabama 191, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5089 Alabama 191, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nate Adams Keller Williams Metro South

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Alabama 191, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      358 Alabama 191, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dunnaway Down South Realty Inc

    • /23

      Est $252,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Sunset Ln, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      166 Sunset Ln, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Wolfe Keller Williams Metro South

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3168 County Road 48 Unit 1, Jemison, AL 35085

      3168 County Road 48 Unit 1, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Knight RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 U S Highway 31 Unit 3 1309720, Jemison, AL 35085

      0 U S Highway 31 Unit 3 1309720, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 532 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deidre Garcia ERA King Real Estate - Birmingham

    • /26

      Est $188,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Smith Rd, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      102 Smith Rd, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Fagan eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /35

      Est $235,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lakeshore Dr, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      29 Lakeshore Dr, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candace Kromer EXIT Royal Realty

    • /16

      Est $106,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 County Road 1003, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      40 County Road 1003, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Clark Keller Williams Metro South

    • /19

      Est $249,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Sunset Ln, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      149 Sunset Ln, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lehman Team Lehman LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      350 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taunea Green Keller Williams Metro South

    • /50

      Est $251,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      325 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taunea Green Keller Williams Metro South

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      9220 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      9220 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 567 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Porter RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /41

      Est $236,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      420 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taunea Green Keller Williams Metro South

    • /39

      Est $232,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      450 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taunea Green Keller Williams Metro South

    • /28

      Est $227,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 1st Ave, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20 1st Ave, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jenkins eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /36

      Est $233,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Darryl St, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      95 Darryl St, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Bell EXIT Royal Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home