3,219

Properties in ZIP Code 35085

Section Image
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 County Road 193, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      33 County Road 193, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Oaks Smith Oaks Realty

    • /17

      Est $257,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1035 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Deavers EXIT Royal Realty

    • /16

      Est $152,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Sycamore St, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      420 Sycamore St, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Felten Five Star Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Est $258,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      9950 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9950 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Art Bice Art Bice Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $639,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 County Road 153, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2001
      1645 County Road 153, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Knight RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 25th St, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      230 25th St, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Deavers EXIT Royal Realty

    • /49

      Est $637,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      15745 County Road 29, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15745 County Road 29, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Deavers EXIT Royal Realty

    • /19

      Est $222,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 County Road 131, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1030 County Road 131, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gray EXIT Royal Realty

    • /50

      Est $377,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 2nd Ave, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      165 2nd Ave, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Deavers EXIT Royal Realty

    • /15

      Est $242,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 County Road 156, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      295 County Road 156, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gray EXIT Royal Realty

    • /17

      Est $259,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 County Road 209, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      660 County Road 209, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gray EXIT Royal Realty

    • /12

      Est $172,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 McMae Dr, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      55 McMae Dr, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Dunnaway Down South Realty Inc

    • /8

      Est $221,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Main St, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      425 Main St, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleah Richards MarMac - Cullman

    • /27

      Est $1,168,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      10016 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10016 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,900
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Scarbrough RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /50

      Est $392,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 County Road 187, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1410 County Road 187, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /17

      Est $222,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      4515 County Road 25, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4515 County Road 25, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Porter RealtySouth Chilton REA

    • /30

      Est $330,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      667 Collum St, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      667 Collum St, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cody J. Cummings Keller Williams Metro South

    • /39

      Est $332,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Cassy Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      85 Cassy Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,750
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Thomas RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $194,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1224 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candace Kromer EXIT Royal Realty

    • /6

      Est $178,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 County Road 961, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      195 County Road 961, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Reed LPT Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $199,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      11305 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11305 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /20

      Est $182,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Smith Rd, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      297 Smith Rd, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bean Hope Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Sycamore St, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      476 Sycamore St, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,100
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /22

      Est $194,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      1977 County Road 8, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1977 County Road 8, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Breland Signature Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      14700 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14700 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Fallin RealtySouth

    • /47

      Est $438,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      4755 County Road 48, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4755 County Road 48, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Penny Miller RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $212,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 1st Ave, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      98 1st Ave, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pitt Pittman RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $185,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 County Road 71, Thorsby, AL 35171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      779 County Road 71, Thorsby, AL 35171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Rice EXIT Royal Realty

    • /13

      Est $176,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Forest St, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      142 Forest St, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Vernon Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /50

      Est $354,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      3809 County Road 48, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3809 County Road 48, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McRae EXIT Royal Realty

    • /20

      Est $152,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 County Road 768, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      421 County Road 768, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brook Tillery EXIT Royal Realty

    • /8

      Est $166,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 County Road 50 Unit 1, Jemison, AL 35085

      • Built 1989
      630 County Road 50 Unit 1, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Knight RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 County Road 854, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      100 County Road 854, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Kromer EXIT Royal Realty

    • /30

      Est $244,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Emmett Dr, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      131 Emmett Dr, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Green RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 County Road 118, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      538 County Road 118, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabo Killingsworth EXIT Royal Realty

    • /34

      Est $200,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 County Road 52, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      316 County Road 52, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Porter RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /12

      Est $149,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 County Road 961, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      165 County Road 961, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Kromer EXIT Royal Realty

    • /36

      Est $341,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Al Highway 155, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      549 Al Highway 155, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Deavers EXIT Royal Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      14600 County Road 29, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14600 County Road 29, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hood Amerisell Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Robin Ln, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      128 Robin Ln, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,300
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Rice EXIT Royal Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home