4,103

Properties in ZIP Code 11753

Section Image
    • 12 Garden Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,210,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Garden Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12 Garden Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regina Ciardullo LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 37 Annette Way, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,564,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Annette Way, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      37 Annette Way, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,228,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aili Tracey Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 264 Ellen Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,416,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Ellen Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      264 Ellen Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tan Find Real Estate LLC

    • 306 Ellen Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $956,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Ellen Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      306 Ellen Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Rose Siegel Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 312 Ellen Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,114,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Ellen Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      312 Ellen Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Batul Morbi Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 431 Woodbridge Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $992,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Woodbridge Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      431 Woodbridge Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20,792% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fran Mazer Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 9 Deer Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,003,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Deer Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 Deer Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Jordano Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 1 Flint Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,121,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Flint Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1 Flint Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,500
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sullivan Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 6 Deer Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,501,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Deer Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Deer Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Macaluso Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 28 Sutherland Rd, Hicksville, NY 11801

      Est $867,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sutherland Rd, Hicksville, NY 11801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      28 Sutherland Rd, Hicksville, NY 11801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hardev Singh Property Professionals Realty

    • 4 Flint Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,123,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Flint Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Flint Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mara Navaretta Homes By Mara

    • 6 Knoll Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,289,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Knoll Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Knoll Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhao ZI Realty LLC

    • 23 Middle Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,354,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Middle Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      23 Middle Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kwan Cheung Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    • 30 Mellow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,324,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mellow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      30 Mellow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Li LW 21 LLC

    • 38 Mellow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,357,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Mellow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      38 Mellow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Min Xiao Welhome Realty Inc

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Millpond St, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      14 Millpond St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $574/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Lin EXP Realty

    • 5 Village Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,004,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Village Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5 Village Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Gottlieb Goldilocks Real Estate

    • 17 Village Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,065,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Village Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      17 Village Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Rosenfeld Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 117 Village Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,035,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Village Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      117 Village Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jianhui Li WeCare Homes LLC

    • 198 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,486,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      198 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher J. Hubbard RE/MAX

    • 90 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,148,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      90 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Paley Keller Williams Points North

    • 5 Placid St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,237,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Placid St, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5 Placid St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Calabrese Century 21 American Homes

    • 22 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,575,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mara Navaretta Homes By Mara

    • 11 Briar Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,604,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Briar Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11 Briar Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mara Navaretta Homes By Mara

    • 1 Laurel St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,264,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Laurel St, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1 Laurel St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mara Navaretta Homes By Mara

    • 144 Hazelwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,121,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Hazelwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      144 Hazelwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sobel Signature Premier Properties

    • 44 Hedgerow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,326,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Hedgerow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      44 Hedgerow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,148,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Dorsa Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 95 Maytime Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $2,312,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Maytime Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      95 Maytime Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 523 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lanyan Chen Lin Pan Realty Group LLC

    • 43 Maytime Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,122,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Maytime Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      43 Maytime Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pascullo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 60 Merry Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,302,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Merry Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      60 Merry Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,117,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ann Goldman Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 6 Hazelwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,575,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hazelwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Hazelwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lauricella Signature Premier Properties

    • 19 Merit Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,423,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Merit Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19 Merit Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mara Navaretta Homes By Mara

    • 15 Hazelwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,125,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hazelwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 Hazelwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Enna Zhang Welhome Realty Inc

    • 19 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,436,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Freedman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 25 Kay St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,110,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Kay St, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      25 Kay St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Yu Chan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 49 Elmtree Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,171,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Elmtree Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      49 Elmtree Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    • 26 Walden Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,021,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Walden Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      26 Walden Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,500
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Succoso Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 10 23rd St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,417,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 23rd St, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10 23rd St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,258/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Biqing Ying B Square Realty

    • 8 20th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $2,088,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 20th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8 20th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Herman Bhasin Omni Realty Corp

    • 24 20th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,233,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 20th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24 20th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jindi Zeng Voro LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home