Est $2,182,462
20 19th St, Jericho, NY 11753
- 6 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,650 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 21% Above List Price
- $493/SF
- 247 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,800,000
- Aug 03, 2022
Last Listing Agent Jyoti Sharma Property Professionals Realty