6,803

Homes in ZIP Code 83338

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $698,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Homestead Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      524 Homestead Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 195 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Char Alexander Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

  • /16

    $310,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    569 W 7th Ave, Wendell, ID 83338

    New home with oversized lot, room for RV or additional building for a shop. Ready to move in. Small town living at its best. Lots of job opportunities, only a few minutes from Twin Falls.

    Barry Brackett Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

    569 W 7th Ave, Wendell, ID 83338
  • /21

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    921 E 23rd Ave Unit Lot 15 Block 4, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toni Woodley Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    921 E 23rd Ave Unit Lot 15 Block 4, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /31

      Est $371,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 N Elm St, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1513 N Elm St, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mhea Fregoso Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /10

    $134,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $134,900 per Acre

    160 W 100 South ( Lot 9 Block 2), Jerome, ID 83338

    Lots are ready to build on! Pressure irrigation to each lot and 2 animals allowed as per county. See CCR's for building specs. There is a one time $120 mailbox fee. Listing agent has an ownership interest.

    Sandra Capps NorthPointe Realty

    160 W 100 South ( Lot 9 Block 2), Jerome, ID 83338
  • /29

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    218 5th Ave W, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,026

218 5th Ave W, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /24

      Est $351,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 N 200 E, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      341 N 200 E, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hurd Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $349,990

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft

    1704 N Birch St, Jerome, ID 83338

    Unlock your $15K now through May 31st! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Feel enriched in your brand new home located in Jerome, Idaho! The Chandler 1447 offers a warm and refined living experience with an open layout designed for comfort and ease. At the front of the home, two well-situated bedrooms create flexible spaces for hosting or a dedicated workspace, while the spacious kitchen

    Christine Comstock CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    1704 N Birch St, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /45

    $318,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    413 E Main St Unit Jerome, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,569

    Last Listing Agent Chris Barber Silvercreek Realty Group

    413 E Main St Unit Jerome, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /22

      Est $407,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Settlers Way E, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      229 Settlers Way E, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cody Creek Canyon River Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $719,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    87 E 557 S, Jerome, ID 83338

    Brand New Move-in Ready Construction! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of the stunning new Silver Sky Estates subdivision! This beautifully crafted new construction offers modern living with thoughtful design and high-end finishes throughout. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an open-concept floor plan, this home is perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. Enjoy a spacious

    Bailey Ray 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    87 E 557 S, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /25

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    409 W Avenue K, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,983

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Xander Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    409 W Avenue K, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /33

      Est $388,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 N Elm St, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1604 N Elm St, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Capps NorthPointe Realty

  • /10

    $139,900

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $105,188 per Acre

    Lot 6 Block 1 Paradise Valley #3, Jerome, ID 83338

    Larger lot in this great subdivision, ready to build your dream home ! 2000 square feet minimum with triple garage and 30% decorative surface. One outbuilding / shop plus a small garden shed allowed. There is a one time $120 mailbox fee. Agent has an ownership interest.

    Sandra Capps NorthPointe Realty

    Lot 6 Block 1 Paradise Valley #3, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /5

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    926 Latemar Rd, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,494

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    926 Latemar Rd, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /22

      Est $416,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 N Cottonwood St, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1601 N Cottonwood St, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra McKay Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $750,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    563 S 80 E, Jerome, ID 83338

    Stunning new construction 2026 Parade Home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and upgraded designer finishes throughout. Situated on 1 acre with landscaping included, this home offers a spacious open-concept layout with a large kitchen, butler’s pantry, oversized laundry room, and inviting living area with a gas fireplace. The private primary suite includes a freestanding soaking tub, walk-in

    Bailey Ray 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    563 S 80 E, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /13

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2101 Erin Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 672 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,540

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Miskin Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    2101 Erin Dr, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /48

      Est $226,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 W Avenue G, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      523 W Avenue G, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra McKay Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $369,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft

    1320 E 20th, Jerome, ID 83338

    Deep in the heart of the Becker Subdivision is an amazing new construction home built by High Desert Builders. Where elegance meets practicality, this timeless look is nothing less than stunning. With its open concept, split bedroom design, and stylish fireplace this home was built to live, love, and entertain. Expanded throughout the entire house you will find Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring, custom

    Chisum Hughes Silvercreek Realty Group

    1320 E 20th, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /49

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    138 Williams Way, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,811

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hall 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    138 Williams Way, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /19

      Est $244,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Cedar St, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      312 N Cedar St, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Virgil Horner Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /48

    $275,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    427 6th Ave W, Jerome, ID 83338

    Welcome to this well-maintained home offering comfort, durability, and excellent outdoor living. The main level features a functional layout with a custom kitchen cabinet design and plenty of natural light through upgraded windows, complete with a transferable warranty for added peace of mind. The partially finished basement provides additional living or storage space and flexibility to suit your

    Lisa Haney 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    427 6th Ave W, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /49

    $424,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    213 15th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,398

    Last Listing Agent Chris Barber Silvercreek Realty Group

    213 15th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /14

      Est $246,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 7th Ave W, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      200 7th Ave W, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 174 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

  • /6

    $1,333,000

    • Land
    • 12.11 Acres
    • $110,074 per Acre

    Parcel 3 Victory Ln, Jerome, ID 83338

    Best location available across from WOW and close to Walmart. Freeway frontage at the interchange S. of Jerome. Great location for trucking or manufacturing. City services close by. Paved road. One share per acre of water right.

    Bonny Ross Silvercreek Realty Group

    Parcel 3 Victory Ln, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /38

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2409 N Jackson St, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Shelden Sweet Group Realty

    2409 N Jackson St, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /43

      Est $178,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 W Avenue D, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      411 W Avenue D, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Stewart ReDefined Real Estate, LLC

  • /29

    $336,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft

    831 Lynx Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

    Pride of ownership shows in this well maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with thoughtful upgrades. Enjoy a new walk-in shower in the master bathroom, new water softener, a bright open kitchen with a pantry and an adjoining mud room for additional storage and prewired for MVA Audio Smart System. The exterior has stone, stucco, and vinyl siding with newly added gutters. The yard is tidy with

    Beth Mower NorthPointe Realty

    831 Lynx Dr, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /13

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    813 23rd Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Hanchey Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    813 23rd Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /40

      Est $434,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Seminole Cir, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      108 Seminole Cir, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Dolcini Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

  • /37

    $419,900

    New Construction Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft

    821 23rd Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    OPEN HOUSE Saturday 11am to 1pm. Amazing features with a NEW PRICE! 23rd Ave. E is located near Tiger Drive and 21st Ave. Fencing is now included.This home offers exceptional features rarely found in this price range. Situated on a spacious corner lot, you'll immediately notice the extended front porch and stunning stone and stucco exterior, creating beautiful curb appeal. Inside, the living room

    Jaci Walker Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    821 23rd Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /11

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1309 18th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,667

1309 18th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /41

      Est $325,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 Teton Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      853 Teton Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gene Sievers Colliers Magic Valley, LLC

  • /35

    $369,000

    $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft

    1506 N Adams St, Jerome, ID 83338

    Stunning 4-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom Home in a Tranquil Neighborhood. Experience the pride of ownership in this well-maintained, single-owner residence. Amenities are abundant including a spacious master suite featuring a luxurious bathroom and an expansive fenced backyard complete with a gas fire pit. This home is eagerly awaiting its new owners and is sure to bring joy to any buyer!

    Becky Hurd Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

    1506 N Adams St, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /18

    $352,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1304 Kelly Ct, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,076

    Last Listing Agent Carol Jones Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1304 Kelly Ct, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /45

      Est $429,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 S 200 E, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      490 S 200 E, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Duran RE/MAX

  • /44

    $535,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft

    546 Arrowhead Ln, Jerome, ID 83338

    Enjoy the freedom of acreage living just minutes from Twin Falls while nestled in Jerome. Built in 2020, this beautifully designed home captures breathtaking views through expansive arched windows and double doors that lead into an open and spacious covered back deck. Perfect for quiet mornings or evening sunsets. Inside, you'll find thoughtful upgrades throughout, including quartz countertops,

    Vicky Fajardo Re/Max Legacy

    546 Arrowhead Ln, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /50

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    706 10th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,851

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fitzgerald IdaHome Realty

    706 10th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /38

      Est $391,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Lariat Loop, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      180 Lariat Loop, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamie Sudik-Clezie Silvercreek Realty Group

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home