6,777

Jerome, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1516 Bird Farm Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,586

    Last Listing Agent Richard Shelden Sweet Group Realty

    1516 Bird Farm Dr, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /50

      Est $384,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 W 600 S, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      27 W 600 S, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Anderson Super Realty of Idaho

  • /49

    $380,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    812 Jack Ave, Jerome, ID 83338

    Discover this beautiful 1,772 sq. ft. townhome located in a private subdivision in Jerome. This spacious loft-style home offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a bright, open-concept design that feels both modern and inviting. The interior features durable LVP flooring, stainless steel appliances, and a stylish kitchen perfect for everyday living or entertaining. The primary bedroom is

    Isabel Marquez-Avitia Sweet Group Realty

    812 Jack Ave, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /15

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    216 E Avenue B, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,228

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Henley Century 21 Gateway

    216 E Avenue B, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /14

      Est $343,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 Latemar Rd, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      942 Latemar Rd, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /38

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    124A Seminole Cir, Jerome, ID 83338

    Welcome to easy living on the Jerome Golf Course! This well-maintained single-level townhouse offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfort and convenience. Enjoy peaceful mornings and relaxing evenings from the brand-new front deck, perfectly positioned to take in the surroundings views. This home has been carefully updated with new water lines from the road to the house,

    Linda Virgin Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    124A Seminole Cir, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /49

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    27 W 700 N, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,778

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Tobiason Super Realty of Idaho

    27 W 700 N, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Erin Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2108 Erin Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Miskin Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /2

    $130,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $130,000 per Acre

    TBD W Jerome, Jerome, ID 83338

    Great new subdivision with Natural gas, and animal friendly. Located directly west of Jerome and a mile to the Freeway. Peaceful, private, country living at its best. Wide open views.

    Teri Stokes Silvercreek Realty Group

    TBD W Jerome, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /36

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    614 Ethan Ct, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,538

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Morgan IdaHome Realty

    614 Ethan Ct, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 W 15th Ave, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      200 W 15th Ave, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Westling Westerra Real Estate Group

  • /17

    $219,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,003 Sq Ft

    931 S Fillmore St, Jerome, ID 83338

    Affordable and nicely fixed up and clean metal sided, no maintenance exterior home in great location. Roof was torn off, redecked and shingled in Feb 2025 and has what is left of a 5 year warranty. An electrician has changed outlets and added GFI where needed. Water heater is about 2 years old. Kitchen counter, sink, carpet, paint and LVP are new. Stove has a new bottom element. Tile is on

    Sandra Capps NorthPointe Realty

    931 S Fillmore St, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /49

    $639,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    549 S 100 E, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,538

    Last Listing Agent Doug Roe Keller Williams Realty Boise

    549 S 100 E, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /27

      Est $296,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 7th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      319 7th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Young Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /4

    $845,360

    • Land
    • 6.04 Acres
    • $139,960 per Acre

    Approx 5515 Highway 93, Jerome, ID 83338

    Incredible and rare 6.039 Industrial opportunity on US Highway 93. Property is approximately one mile north of Interstate 84 with a high traffic count heading North and South on US 93. This property is on the NW corner of US Highway 93 and 400 South and currently being farmed with two additional parcels of Commercial Corridor and Agricultural for a total of 140+ acres available.

    Chris Barber Silvercreek Realty Group

    Approx 5515 Highway 93, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /47

    $455,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    425 Ruby Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McDonald Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    425 Ruby Dr, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /34

      Est $308,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Bobcat Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1023 Bobcat Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Driever Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /26

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    508 Silver Beach Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

    Discover the perfect balance of country charm and modern convenience with this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on 1.5 acres just south of Jerome. Ideally located between Twin Falls and Jerome, you'll enjoy quick access to amenities while still having room to breathe. The expansive lot offers endless possibilities—bring your animals, build a shop, or create the outdoor space you've been dreaming

    Alma Noriega H & L Real Estate Company

    508 Silver Beach Dr, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /30

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1432 Summer Place, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,057

    Last Listing Agent Kiersten Verbree Sweet Group Realty

    1432 Summer Place, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /15

      Est $178,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 E Avenue B, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      249 E Avenue B, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Barber Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /2

    $334,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft

    1329 Luther Rd, Jerome, ID 83301

    ntroducing the New Leaf Collection by Wolverton Homes — “Affordability Made Attainable.” Welcome to 1329 Luther RD in Jerome, part of Wolverton Homes’ thoughtfully designed New Leaf Collection. This efficient and stylish 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,117 square feet of comfortable living space with features that blend quality and value. Enjoy a front yard included, along with modern

    Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    1329 Luther Rd, Jerome, ID 83301
  • /2

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    151 E 500 S Parcel 4, Jerome, ID 83338

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $37,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Bullock Bullock and Company, Realtors

    151 E 500 S Parcel 4, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /22

      Est $334,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 Trinity Rd, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      927 Trinity Rd, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yakelin Martinez H & L Real Estate Company

  • /2

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    151 E 500 S Parcel 2, Jerome, ID 83338

    Excellently located 8 Acre building lot with Irrigation. Close to Interstate 84 only 3 1/2 miles from Jerome exit. Newly built homes next door in the Mesa Grande Development. Only 15 mins from downtown Twin Falls and less than 10 mins from Jerome Country Club. This property gives you plenty of space while still being close to town. This parcel to be surveyed off from existing 42 Acre parcel.

    Gregory Bullock Bullock and Company, Realtors

    151 E 500 S Parcel 2, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /16

    $258,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    228 E Ave W, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eugenia Bernal-Cordenas Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

    228 E Ave W, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /39

      Est $372,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 16th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      757 16th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cramer Elevate Idaho

  • /4

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    214 A/B E Ave E, Jerome, ID 83301

    New Duplex with easy to maintain Xeriscape Landscaping. Ample Parking spaces for occupants. Close to Elementary School and Shopping. 90% Efficient Natural Gas Furnace. LVP flooring throughout. All Appliances, including Washers and Dryers. Stucco Siding. Very Nice Units.

    Anthony Fitzgerald Silvercreek Realty Group

    214 A/B E Ave E, Jerome, ID 83301
  • /30

    $412,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1308 20th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,333

    Last Listing Agent Richard Shelden Sweet Group Realty

    1308 20th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /26

      Est $252,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 20th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      828 20th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jengi James Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /2

    $182,000

    $21K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $130,000 per Acre

    TBD W Jerome, Jerome, ID 83338

Teri Stokes Silvercreek Realty Group

    TBD W Jerome, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /39

    $423,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    633 Pioneer Mountain Loop, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,853

    Last Listing Agent Gina Jensen 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    633 Pioneer Mountain Loop, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /38

      Est $399,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 5th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1310 5th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sid Lezamiz Lezamiz Real Estate Co.

  • /23

    $324,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    1006 21st Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, offering the perfect blend of comfort and style! Nestled in a desirable neighborhood, this home has 1136 square feet of inviting living space featuring new flooring and a freshly remodeled kitchen. Inside you will find an open concept layout with natural light and a spacious living area, and a modern kitchen. Outside, you will

    Beau Pullin Canyon River Realty, LLC

    1006 21st Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /38

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    704 E Avenue D, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,325

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Lyda Century 21 Gateway

    704 E Avenue D, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /11

      Est $253,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 N Jackson St, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1804 N Jackson St, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Scott Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /41

    $585,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    166 W 300 S, Jerome, ID 83338

    Hard to find six-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home situated on a generous one-acre country lot perfect for 4H and animal lovers. Two-car garage and ample room for additional shop or outdoor activities, this property has a variety of uses and growth potential. Natural wood siding and full length covered wood porch that matches the trees and property aesthetics PLUS a huge deck designed for entertaining!

    John Kullhem IdaHome Realty

    166 W 300 S, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /27

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    719 6th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,866

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Murillo Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

    719 6th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /24

      Est $243,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Yellowstone Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      624 Yellowstone Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sid Lezamiz Lezamiz Real Estate Co.

  • /6

    $265,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    308 2nd Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    Well kept 1,446 sqft duplex at 308 2nd Ave E. in Jerome with long time tenants and a steady rental history. Units are easy to maintain, and the property sits in a convenient location close to town amenities.

    Dan Wise Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

    308 2nd Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /39

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1201 N Davis St, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,852

    Last Listing Agent Terry Winkle 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    1201 N Davis St, Jerome, ID 83338

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home