137

Recently Sold Homes in 20794

Section Image
  • /59

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7805 Callington Way, Hanover, MD 21076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,623

    Last Listing Agent Soo Kim Samson Properties

    7805 Callington Way, Hanover, MD 21076
  • /24

    $381,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8935 Rosewood Way, Jessup, MD 20794

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,265

    Last Listing Agent Andy MacPherson W F Chesley Real Estate, LLC.

    8935 Rosewood Way, Jessup, MD 20794
  • /66

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9391 Spring Water Path, Jessup, MD 20794

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,684

    Last Listing Agent Romina Porter Dandridge Realty Group, LLC

    9391 Spring Water Path, Jessup, MD 20794
  • /26

    $90,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8343 Gatewood Dr, Jessup, MD 20794

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lahey EXP Realty, LLC

    8343 Gatewood Dr, Jessup, MD 20794
  • /31

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7512 Montevideo Ct, Jessup, MD 20794

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,806

    Last Listing Agent Vilas Wright Wright Real Estate, LLC

    7512 Montevideo Ct, Jessup, MD 20794
  • /35

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3723 Cedar Mountain Way, Hanover, MD 21076

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,804

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Willis RE/MAX Executive

    3723 Cedar Mountain Way, Hanover, MD 21076
  • /32

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7999 Big Roundtop Rd, Hanover, MD 21076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    7999 Big Roundtop Rd, Hanover, MD 21076
  • /49

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7932 Brandy Station Rd, Hanover, MD 21076

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,768

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    7932 Brandy Station Rd, Hanover, MD 21076
  • /21

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7503 Langport Ct, Hanover, MD 21076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,769

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wyatt United Real Estate Executives

    7503 Langport Ct, Hanover, MD 21076
  • /47

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9031 Jefferson St, Savage, MD 20763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,681

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fischetti Keller Williams Realty Centre

    9031 Jefferson St, Savage, MD 20763
  • /31

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    7820 Mine Run Rd, Hanover, MD 21076

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,863

    Last Listing Agent Steven Rollins Coldwell Banker Realty

    7820 Mine Run Rd, Hanover, MD 21076
  • /38

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3466 Jacobs Ford Way, Hanover, MD 21076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,797

    Last Listing Agent Jessica DuLaney Next Step Realty

    3466 Jacobs Ford Way, Hanover, MD 21076
  • /32

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3924 Small Roundtop Rd, Fort Meade, MD 21076

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    3924 Small Roundtop Rd, Fort Meade, MD 21076
  • /29

    $601,190

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3918 Small Roundtop Rd Unit CADENCE-EOG, Hanover, MD 21076

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    3918 Small Roundtop Rd Unit CADENCE-EOG, Hanover, MD 21076
  • /52

    $543,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    8295 Woodward St, Savage, MD 20763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,144

    Last Listing Agent Blake James EXP Realty, LLC

    8295 Woodward St, Savage, MD 20763
  • /72

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7516 Helston Ct, Hanover, MD 21076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,569

    Last Listing Agent Zsuzsanna Rainey Taylor Properties

    7516 Helston Ct, Hanover, MD 21076
  • /41

    $483,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3927 Small Roundtop Rd, Fort Meade, MD 21076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,674

    Last Listing Agent Un McAdory Realty 1 Maryland, LLC

    3927 Small Roundtop Rd, Fort Meade, MD 21076

Showing Results 121 - 137, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home