1,067

Recently Sold Homes in 80534

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $484,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4214 Lucas Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,000

    Lennar Ledge Rock - The Camden Collection

    4214 Lucas Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /41

    $925,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    25586 County Road 13, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,623

    Last Listing Agent Tanja Nelson Next Chapter Real Estate CO

    25586 County Road 13, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /34

    $400,885 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4703 Combine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,272

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    4703 Combine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /28

    $340,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    68 Bristol Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,993

    Last Listing Agent Tania Stephens Look East Realty

    68 Bristol Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /31

    $510,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4131 Greenwood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,881

    Last Listing Agent Misty Acker Atlas Real Estate Group

    4131 Greenwood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /39

    $525,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1912 Sherwood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,753

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEIGH YATES Realty One Group Premier

    1912 Sherwood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /34

    $835,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    991 Peaceful View Place, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,948

    Last Listing Agent David Powell Group Centerra

    991 Peaceful View Place, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /31

    $492,815 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    776 Galloway Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,236

    Hartford Homes Granary - Trailblazer Collection - Single Family Homes

    776 Galloway Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /24

    $509,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4507 Moose St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,790

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bingham Bingham & Company

    4507 Moose St, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /38

    $489,392 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4797 Tangerine St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    4797 Tangerine St, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /32

    $645,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3663 Driftwood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,487

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Knight Equity Colorado Real Estate

    3663 Driftwood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /30

    $489,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2045 Parkwood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,577

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Rankey Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    2045 Parkwood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /22

    $359,900 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    159 Robin Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,364

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wolf LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

    159 Robin Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /36

    $443,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,559

    Last Listing Agent Debra Potts Mason Realty Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /40

    $535,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4235 Moose St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,016

    Last Listing Agent The Woodrum Team Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    4235 Moose St, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /28

    $574,900 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4106 Amanda Dr, Loveland, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,375

    4106 Amanda Dr, Loveland, CO 80534
  • /33

    $510,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    684 Piedmontese St, Johnstown, CO 80524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 433 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,654

    DRB Homes Granary

    684 Piedmontese St, Johnstown, CO 80524
  • 4256 Graywood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    $514,950 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4256 Graywood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,628

    Richmond American Homes Thompson River Ranch

    4256 Graywood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /37

    $456,560 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2450 Oakhurst Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,000

2450 Oakhurst Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /50

    $2,900,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    27132 Coyote Ridge Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 8,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,935,153

    Last Listing Agent Kerina Zysling New Horizons & Associates

    27132 Coyote Ridge Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /21

    $539,950 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4651 Sugar Beet St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,585

    Richmond American Homes Revere at Johnstown - Seasons at Revere

    4651 Sugar Beet St, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /29

    $474,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3671 Hazelwood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,526

    Last Listing Agent Enrico Contolini Rex Homes LLC

    3671 Hazelwood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /36

    $399,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1820 Daytona Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,080

    Last Listing Agent Erin Marandola 8z Real Estate

    1820 Daytona Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /40

    $460,260 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4860 Pinegrove St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,667

4860 Pinegrove St, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /25

    $539,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    440 Donna Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,224

    Lennar Ledge Rock - The Pioneer Collection

    440 Donna Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /42

    $450,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3761 Arrowwood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,796

    Last Listing Agent Shea Clifford Salz Home Solutions Realty

    3761 Arrowwood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /11

    $583,450 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4170 Amanda Dr, Loveland, CO 80534

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,321

    4170 Amanda Dr, Loveland, CO 80534
  • /108

    $506,065 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1650 Sunflower Way, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 471 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,601

1650 Sunflower Way, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /27

    $475,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    318 Honeysuckle Way, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,140

    Last Listing Agent Bill Coleman RE/MAX Advanced Inc.

    318 Honeysuckle Way, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /14

    $290,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 County Road 15 Unit REC8780695, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $96,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Tallent Tallent Co. Real Estate

    0 County Road 15 Unit REC8780695, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /20

    $544,950 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4615 Sugar Beet St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,000

4615 Sugar Beet St, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /37

    $529,684 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4795 Grapevine Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

4795 Grapevine Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /18

    $509,950 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4342 Elkwood Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,229

    Richmond American Homes Thompson River Ranch

    4342 Elkwood Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /39

    $431,305 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2412 Ivywood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

2412 Ivywood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /15

    $500,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4661 Sunsplash Way, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,988

    Meritage Homes Revere at Johnstown

    4661 Sunsplash Way, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /34

    $399,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4691 Combine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,227

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    4691 Combine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /17

    $502,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    340 Donna Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,737

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    340 Donna Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /23

    $703,750 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1106 N 4th St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,997

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Vallejos Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    1106 N 4th St, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /18

    $435,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2035 Parkwood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,078

    Last Listing Agent Cel Quinones Cels Homes Real Estate LLC

    2035 Parkwood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /38

    $514,932 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2449 Oakhurst Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2449 Oakhurst Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home