7,245

Homes in ZIP Code 43031

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $317,693 Not Listed For Sale

      14079 Edwards Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14079 Edwards Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Beneze Century 21 Premiere Properties

  • /30

    $430,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    151 Leafy Dell Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,120

    Last Listing Agent Hugh Price Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    151 Leafy Dell Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      5640 Miller Church Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5640 Miller Church Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom McClanahan RE/MAX

  • /56

    $355,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5659 Clover Valley Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,405

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Scoby Keller Williams Consultants

    5659 Clover Valley Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /51

      Est $574,412 Not Listed For Sale

      7529 Croton Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7529 Croton Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,500
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Mancini Keller Williams Consultants

  • /41

    $486,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    203 De Rosa Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,962

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Griffith RE/MAX Peak

    203 De Rosa Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /44

      Est $520,887 Not Listed For Sale

      626 N County Line Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      626 N County Line Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Robinson Real of Ohio

  • /55

    $595,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8470 Loudon St, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,715

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Nance Coldwell Banker Realty

    8470 Loudon St, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /48

      Est $476,836 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Clover Valley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5500 Clover Valley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rosen Cutler Real Estate

  • /36

    $417,300 Sold May 05, 2026

    97 Crossing Place, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,737

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Morrison e-Merge Real Estate

    97 Crossing Place, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /53

      Est $922,636 Not Listed For Sale

      5676 Mink St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5676 Mink St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Pearson RE/MAX

  • /33

    $380,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    306 Eagles Nest Ave, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,696

    Last Listing Agent Thom Collier e-Merge Real Estate Champions

    306 Eagles Nest Ave, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /64

      Est $693,776 Not Listed For Sale

      12829 Duncan Plains Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12829 Duncan Plains Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Beal Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /30

    $269,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    369 Hillview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,372

    Last Listing Agent Jill Beckett-Hill Beckett Realty Group

    369 Hillview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /40

      Est $317,225 Not Listed For Sale

      10143 Clover Valley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10143 Clover Valley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Bogantz Superior Real Estate, LLC

  • /38

    $494,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    562 Cannondale Ave, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,632

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Griffith RE/MAX Peak

    562 Cannondale Ave, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /34

      Est $442,037 Not Listed For Sale

      9047 Downing Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9047 Downing Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Oltmann Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /20

    $43,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    76 Yardner St Unit 9, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moats e-Merge Real Estate Champions

    76 Yardner St Unit 9, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /64

      Est $620,551 Not Listed For Sale

      8861 Johnstown Alexandria Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8861 Johnstown Alexandria Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Powell Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $296,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    33 Westview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,910

    Last Listing Agent Renee C. Young BHHS Platinum Realty Group

    33 Westview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /41

      Est $780,736 Not Listed For Sale

      9111 Clover Valley Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9111 Clover Valley Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hendren Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /37

    $405,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9484 Johnstown Utica Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,645

9484 Johnstown Utica Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /84

      Not Listed For Sale

      11466 Edwards Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11466 Edwards Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mess EXP Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $300,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    474 Sunset Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,586

    Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

    474 Sunset Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /17

      Est $717,102 Not Listed For Sale

      14168 Fancher Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14168 Fancher Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

  • /41

    $225,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    163 Valleyview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,931

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Lambright EXP Realty, LLC

    163 Valleyview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /6

      Est $640,291 Not Listed For Sale

      14129 Fancher Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14129 Fancher Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

  • /62

    $657,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11862 Woodhaven Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1823

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,675

    Last Listing Agent Mara Ackermann RE/MAX Consultant Group

    11862 Woodhaven Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /57

      Est $410,495 Not Listed For Sale

      8021 Croton Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8021 Croton Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,400
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Keller Williams Consultants

  • /19

    $321,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    143 W Coshocton St, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,915

    Last Listing Agent Christina Coughlin Coughlin Realty, Inc.

    143 W Coshocton St, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /75

      Est $714,552 Not Listed For Sale

      14396 Blamer Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14396 Blamer Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Stout Move Real Estate

  • /48

    $425,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    253 Whitetail Trail, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,466

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Pauff Coldwell Banker Realty

    253 Whitetail Trail, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /73

      Est $928,767 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Racoon Ravine Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      140 Racoon Ravine Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wills Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /46

    $507,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    528 Golden Pond, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,114

    Last Listing Agent Joey Brown Key Realty

    528 Golden Pond, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /53

      Est $643,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1809 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,555
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roy Bauman CRT, Realtors

  • /26

    $455,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    500 Pheasant Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,678

    Last Listing Agent Anya Trujillo Coldwell Banker Realty

    500 Pheasant Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /44

      Est $492,590 Not Listed For Sale

      6031 Clover Valley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6031 Clover Valley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Neibarger Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /56

    $645,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    7560 Clover Valley Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,657

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Short RE/MAX Impact

    7560 Clover Valley Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /39

      Est $335,025 Not Listed For Sale

      11883 Woodhaven Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11883 Woodhaven Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Clark Cutler Real Estate

  • /48

    $390,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    130 Parkdale Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,510

130 Parkdale Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home