7,245

Homes in ZIP Code 43031

Section Image
    • /65

      Est $588,137 Not Listed For Sale

      6762 Johnstown Utica Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6762 Johnstown Utica Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Scheutzow Caswell Real Estate

  • /41

    $401,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    268 Kyber Run Cir, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,227

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kranyik Red 1 Realty

    268 Kyber Run Cir, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /25

      Est $547,637 Not Listed For Sale

      8689 Concord Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8689 Concord Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Zealer Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /5

    $275,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 van Fossen Rd Unit Tract C 225013004, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • Land
    • 6.5 Acres
    • $42,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Neibarger Keller Williams Greater Cols

    0 van Fossen Rd Unit Tract C 225013004, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /46

      Est $676,148 Not Listed For Sale

      8937 Concord Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8937 Concord Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

  • /2

    $750,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    12077 Jug St, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,374

    Last Listing Agent Candice May RE/MAX Partners

    12077 Jug St, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /88

      Est $486,661 Not Listed For Sale

      6107 Nichols Ln, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6107 Nichols Ln, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krysten Criss Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /32

    $365,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11272 Miller Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,812

    Last Listing Agent Michael Janszen Coldwell Banker Realty

    11272 Miller Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /66

      Est $376,722 Not Listed For Sale

      5137 Castle Rd, Alexandria, OH 43001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5137 Castle Rd, Alexandria, OH 43001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vera Flegle E-Merge

  • /51

    $1,616,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12550 Green Chapel Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,621,375

    Last Listing Agent Juli Knecht RE/MAX ONE

    12550 Green Chapel Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /45

      Est $562,457 Not Listed For Sale

      9023 Concord Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9023 Concord Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Dodderer Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /49

    $440,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7548 Concord Rd, Alexandria, OH 43001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TAYLOR CLINE Keller Williams Greater Cols

    7548 Concord Rd, Alexandria, OH 43001
    • /20

      Est $500,822 Not Listed For Sale

      7331 Northridge Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7331 Northridge Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Sidner EXP Realty, LLC

  • /66

    $385,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    128 Parkdale Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,619

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stasel Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    128 Parkdale Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /65

      Est $452,763 Not Listed For Sale

      6948 Dutch Ln NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6948 Dutch Ln NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Clark Cutler Real Estate

  • /38

    $650,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8116 Johnstown Utica Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,779

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Bell ValEquity Real Estate

    8116 Johnstown Utica Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /44

      Est $517,141 Not Listed For Sale

      8295 Concord Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8295 Concord Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hendren Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /41

    $345,100 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    13303 Douglas Lane Rd, Centerburg, OH 43011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,694

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hamrick Keller Williams Consultants

    13303 Douglas Lane Rd, Centerburg, OH 43011
    • /55

      Est $444,418 Not Listed For Sale

      6190 Nichols Ln, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6190 Nichols Ln, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Sparhawk USA-1 Real Estate Corp.

  • /62

    $415,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    325 Green Acres Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,831

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Zarate Real of Ohio

    325 Green Acres Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /53

      Est $653,824 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hillgate Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15 Hillgate Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chiero Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /4

    $8,650,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    0 Beaver Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

    Last Sold Summary

    • 956 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent kimberly brady Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    0 Beaver Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /15

      Est $450,742 Not Listed For Sale

      5551 Smaller Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1987
      5551 Smaller Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Chapman Red 1 Realty

  • /113

    $535,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6630 Dutch Ln NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,878

    Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX Connection

    6630 Dutch Ln NW, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /33

      Est $675,543 Not Listed For Sale

      9185 Nichols Ln, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9185 Nichols Ln, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Kendle RE/MAX

  • /45

    $215,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    459 Sunset Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,189

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bigler Red 1 Realty

    459 Sunset Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /60

      Est $863,025 Not Listed For Sale

      8773 Windy Hollow Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8773 Windy Hollow Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Scheutzow Caswell Real Estate

  • /100

    $550,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7891 Johnstown-Alexandria Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,660

    Last Listing Agent Susan Brock New Millennium Realty

    7891 Johnstown-Alexandria Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /93

      Est $782,668 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Timber Creek Dr, Alexandria, OH 43001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      133 Timber Creek Dr, Alexandria, OH 43001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Robinson Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /30

    $190,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    100 Valleyview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,843

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kean Red 1 Realty

    100 Valleyview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /12

      Est $606,898 Not Listed For Sale

      3874 Nichols Ln, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3874 Nichols Ln, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,749
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Powell Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $505,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    314 Green Acres Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,769

314 Green Acres Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /30

      Est $801,645 Not Listed For Sale

      7544 Dutch Ln NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7544 Dutch Ln NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Markwood Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /32

    $325,900 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    359 Buena Vista Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,490

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Reed Coldwell Banker Realty

    359 Buena Vista Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /43

      Est $884,823 Not Listed For Sale

      4965 Stonequarry Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4965 Stonequarry Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rowe RE/MAX

  • /41

    $330,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8797 Sadie Thomas Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,531

    Last Listing Agent Lori Thurman Coldwell Banker Realty

    8797 Sadie Thomas Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /66

      Est $755,419 Not Listed For Sale

      11593 Jug St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11593 Jug St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,800
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly RE/MAX

  • /42

    $460,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11411 Beaver Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,156

    Last Listing Agent Angela Carter Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    11411 Beaver Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031
    • /43

      Est $833,441 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Bermuda Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      244 Bermuda Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

• /28

    $295,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    256 S Kasson St, Johnstown, OH 43031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,314

256 S Kasson St, Johnstown, OH 43031

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home