7,245

Homes in ZIP Code 43031

Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Briarwood Dr Unit C, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      153 Briarwood Dr Unit C, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Buehler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Yardner St Unit 18, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      76 Yardner St Unit 18, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moats e-Merge Real Estate Champions

    • /5

      Est $221,249 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Briarwood Dr Unit 147C, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 1 Bed
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      147 Briarwood Dr Unit 147C, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Buehler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $453,533 Not Listed For Sale

      559 Cannondale Ave, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      559 Cannondale Ave, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Griffith RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $502,864 Not Listed For Sale

      221 De Rosa Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      221 De Rosa Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Griffith RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $403,091 Not Listed For Sale

      9143 Johnstown Utica Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • Built 2008
      9143 Johnstown Utica Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Green Cook Rd Unit 224028428, Johnstown, OH 43031

      0 Green Cook Rd Unit 224028428, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Stidham Red 1 Realty

    • /26

      Est $398,007 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Green Acres Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      323 Green Acres Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Stevison E-Merge

    • /54

      Est $460,573 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Eagles Nest Ave, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      302 Eagles Nest Ave, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Sparhawk USA-1 Real Estate Corp.

    • /64

      Est $498,382 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Green Acres Place, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      336 Green Acres Place, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra McNichols RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $1,377,906 Not Listed For Sale

      5047 Dutch Ln NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5047 Dutch Ln NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Dodderer Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /42

      Est $358,071 Not Listed For Sale

      7586 Concord Rd, Alexandria, OH 43001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7586 Concord Rd, Alexandria, OH 43001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Brown EXP Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $243,163 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Valley View Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      190 Valley View Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Johnston Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /29

      Est $499,067 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Cannondale Ave, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      544 Cannondale Ave, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Griffith RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $319,420 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Mccracken Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • Built 1900
      77 Mccracken Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Scott Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $445,225 Not Listed For Sale

      11352 Duncan Plains Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11352 Duncan Plains Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Pinson Cutler Real Estate

    • /68

      Est $515,947 Not Listed For Sale

      10080 Cooper Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10080 Cooper Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Henry KW Classic Properties Realty

    • /55

      Est $569,681 Not Listed For Sale

      4726 Raccoon Run Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4726 Raccoon Run Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pacifico RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $511,989 Not Listed For Sale

      6322 Harmony Church Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6322 Harmony Church Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ruehle EXP Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $508,698 Not Listed For Sale

      10871 Miller Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10871 Miller Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Evans Key Realty

    • /57

      Est $617,793 Not Listed For Sale

      9454 Jug Street Rd NW, Pataskala, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9454 Jug Street Rd NW, Pataskala, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Hickman Haven Home Realty

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      9192 Johnstown-Alexandria Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9192 Johnstown-Alexandria Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 17, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Briarwood Dr Unit F, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • Studio
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      183 Briarwood Dr Unit F, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,354/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Powell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $494,854 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Bigelow Dr Unit Lot 39, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      108 Bigelow Dr Unit Lot 39, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /3

      Est $159,529 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Mccracken Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      39 Mccracken Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeni Agriesti Realty ONE Group Refined

    • /76

      Est $1,145,587 Not Listed For Sale

      3973 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3973 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barrett Ault Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /33

      Est $458,033 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Raccoon Ave, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      322 Raccoon Ave, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan White Real of Ohio

    • /70

      Est $952,485 Not Listed For Sale

      15678 Robins Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15678 Robins Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Kuhn Xtreme Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $471,666 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Whitetail Trail Unit Lot 206, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      204 Whitetail Trail Unit Lot 206, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /20

      Est $250,262 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Valley View Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      180 Valley View Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Sidner EXP Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Johnstown-Alexandria Rd, Alexandria, OH 43001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3719 Johnstown-Alexandria Rd, Alexandria, OH 43001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Chesnick Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $451,734 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Whitetail Trail Unit Lot 205, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      206 Whitetail Trail Unit Lot 205, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /67

      Est $792,305 Not Listed For Sale

      14870 Robins Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14870 Robins Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Addie Davis-Holsin RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $453,070 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Whitetail Trail Unit Lot 209, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      198 Whitetail Trail Unit Lot 209, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,373
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /19

      Est $454,474 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Whitetail Trail Unit Lot 204, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      208 Whitetail Trail Unit Lot 204, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /36

      Est $713,152 Not Listed For Sale

      7885 Denunes Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7885 Denunes Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Price Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Baldwin Heights Cir Unit 223030833, Howard, OH 43031

      0 Baldwin Heights Cir Unit 223030833, Howard, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bowe USRealty.com LLP

    • /8

      Est $205,140 Not Listed For Sale

      3275 Johnstown Utica Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      3275 Johnstown Utica Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

• /30

      Est $523,314 Not Listed For Sale

      10117 Cooper Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10117 Cooper Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,800
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sybil Harris Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 van Fossen Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • Built 1870
      0 van Fossen Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 03, 2024

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home