14,655

Properties in ZIP Code 37659

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $469,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Hidden Valley Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1170 Hidden Valley Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ferlauto Lantern Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $929,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1679 Highway 81 N, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1679 Highway 81 N, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt McCrory eXp Realty, LLC

    • /69

      Est $629,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Walnut Grove Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1311 Walnut Grove Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Duever KW Johnson City

    • /81

      Est $612,587 Not Listed For Sale

      219 County Farm Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      219 County Farm Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooklynne Arevalo KW Johnson City

    • /32

      Est $387,732 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Teague Ct, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17 Teague Ct, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Grindstaff Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    • /34

      Est $329,942 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Laurel View Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      144 Laurel View Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SANDI WALTERS North East Tennessee Real Estate, LLC

    • /48

      Est $404,085 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Alfalfa Ln, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      147 Alfalfa Ln, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Stevens The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /31

      Est $483,467 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Semore Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      209 Semore Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Shields eXp Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $301,828 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Highland Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      300 Highland Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PAYNE eXp Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $256,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Shamrock Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1008 Shamrock Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LINDSEY BELANGER Property Executives Johnson City

    • /83

      Est $413,035 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Maple Ridge Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      222 Maple Ridge Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Barrett KW Johnson City

    • /68

      Est $583,405 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Headtown Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      269 Headtown Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lois Ewing Westbrook Legacy Realty

    • /29

      Est $213,752 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Ridgecrest Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      155 Ridgecrest Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debby Gibson Debby Gibson Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $358,440 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Claude Richardson Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      126 Claude Richardson Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Britton RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $379,100 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Oak Hill Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      149 Oak Hill Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Riddle KW Johnson City

    • /47

      Est $423,359 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Alfalfa Ln, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      189 Alfalfa Ln, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,250
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Upshaw Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    • /41

      Est $415,400 Not Listed For Sale

      601 W Main St, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      601 W Main St, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy White CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /32

      Est $338,808 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Old Jonesborough Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3820 Old Jonesborough Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Williams Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    • /104

      Est $449,456 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Alfalfa Ln, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      195 Alfalfa Ln, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRIAN GIVENS A Team Real Estate Professionals

    • /71

      Est $868,491 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Hales Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      231 Hales Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Livingston Foundation Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $292,483 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Shell Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      825 Shell Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Janeway Berkshire Hathaway Greg Cox Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $108,785 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Treadway Ln, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      152 Treadway Ln, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Coon Park Hill Realty Group, LLC

    • /66

      Est $518,259 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Park Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      113 Park Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Slagle Coldwell Banker Security Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $322,844 Not Listed For Sale

      571 Old Embreeville Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      571 Old Embreeville Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Fleenor Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    • /19

      Est $388,665 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Ova Edwards Ct, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      303 Ova Edwards Ct, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CC MILHORN Conservus Homes

    • /105

      Est $596,184 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Cherry Grove Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      448 Cherry Grove Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy White CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /49

      Est $722,027 Not Listed For Sale

      210 W Main St, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      210 W Main St, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Metcalf RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $295,817 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Hillrise Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      116 Hillrise Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Southerland Epique Realty

    • /40

      Est $365,673 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Nuckles Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      198 Nuckles Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DONNA ADDINGTON The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /46

      Est $241,274 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Dark Hollow Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • Studio
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      233 Dark Hollow Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Jarrard Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    • /41

      Est $430,999 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Chimney Top Ln, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      215 Chimney Top Ln, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Reed The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /92

      Est $738,288 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Hales Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      269 Hales Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Taylor The Property Experts JC

    • /50

      Est $423,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Huffine Rd, Johnson City, TN 37604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1324 Huffine Rd, Johnson City, TN 37604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,500
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Metcalf RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $395,513 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Stage Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      127 Stage Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JEREMY COLLINS Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    • /51

      Est $296,097 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Overhill Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      252 Overhill Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,900
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colin Johnson KW Johnson City

    • /45

      Est $304,085 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Couch Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      179 Couch Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ELLA SCISSOM The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /38

      Est $320,898 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Mount Zion Church Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      130 Mount Zion Church Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SAM FULLEN CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /22

      Est $251,806 Not Listed For Sale

      3549 Cherokee Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3549 Cherokee Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Tucker One Stop Realty & Auction

    • /31

      Est $266,434 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Fairview Cir, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      119 Fairview Cir, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Meade Property Advisors

    • /48

      Est $383,986 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Bethany Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      306 Bethany Dr, Jonesborough, TN 37659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt McCrory eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home