Est $310,915 Not Listed For Sale
479 Old Embreeville Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,417 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $201/SF
- 69 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $284,500
- Apr 29, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kathy Michels KW Johnson City