7,292

Homes in ZIP Code 76058

Section Image Section Image
    • /34

      Est $325,097 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Comanche Walk, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      317 Comanche Walk, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Spencer Mountain Creek Real Estate,LLC

  • /29

    $425,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne Plan at Mockingbird Hills - 60-65, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Hawthorne floor plan is a single-story home with four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    15 Harrier St Unit 36580827, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /20

    $250,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2205 Doc Holliday Rd, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Frontier - Watermill Collection

    2205 Doc Holliday Rd, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /23

      Est $260,881 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Comanche Walk, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      311 Comanche Walk, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Tramonte Market Experts Realty

  • /39

    $477,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft

    Bellflower Plan at Silo Mills - Classic 50, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Bellflower is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that combines open-concept living with flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. With four spacious bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, this plan offers room to grow and the comfort of intentional design in every detail. At the heart of the home, an open kitchen and family room create a welcoming space for everyday living and effortless

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4425 Sweet Acres Ave Unit 36580496, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /34

    $413,135 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    516 Pickett Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    516 Pickett Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008
    • /40

      Est $293,131 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Lone Star St, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      529 Lone Star St, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Green TheGreenTeam RE Professionals

  • /34

    $669,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft

    Seaberry Plan at Mockingbird Hills - Classic Acre, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Seaberry floor plan is a two-story home with various room combinations. The floor plan includes four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, media room, and a study. This floor plan allows you to have the option for a fifth bedroom with two of the following: dining room, media room, or study. You also have the option for a 6th bedroom with one of the following:

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    15 Harrier St Unit 36878987, Joshua, TX 76058
  • 4216 Furrow Bend, Joshua, TX 76058

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4216 Furrow Bend, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,006

    Chesmar Homes Silo Mills

    4216 Furrow Bend, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /40

      Est $284,517 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Lone Star St, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      511 Lone Star St, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Chappell RE/MAX

  • /38

    $484,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft

    Magnolia III Plan at Silo Mills - Classic 50, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Magnolia III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, optional study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4425 Sweet Acres Ave Unit 36580509, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /5

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    Lot 2 County Road 909, Joshua, TX 76058

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rumfield All City

    Lot 2 County Road 909, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7217 Ravin Rd, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7217 Ravin Rd, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

• /37

    $466,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    Carolina II Plan at Mockingbird Hills - 60-65, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Carolina II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 bedrooms with study) and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    15 Harrier St Unit 36580820, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /25

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3316 Elderberry Ln, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Koko Gonzalez Texas Legacy Realty

    3316 Elderberry Ln, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /40

      Est $562,328 Not Listed For Sale

      5632 County Road 1022, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5632 County Road 1022, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelique Burkett Realty Of America, LLC

  • /6

    $579,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft

    Concept 2623 Plan at Mockingbird Hills - Premiere Series, Joshua, TX 76058

    This spacious home features an open layout with the kitchen, breakfast nook and family room (with an optional fireplace) offering views of the backyard. The kitchen features granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. The primary suite boasts a large walk-in closet and a luxurious bathroom. Three bedrooms share a full bathroom, with an option for a game room. A flex room can be a fifth

    Risewell Homes Builder
    11 Harrier St Unit 40351779, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /23

    $229,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2136 Jesse James Ln, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Frontier - Cottage Collection

    2136 Jesse James Ln, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /40

      Est $475,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 W Buffalo Trail, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1207 W Buffalo Trail, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie McDonald OnDemand Realty

  • /6

    $644,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft

    Concept 3441 Plan at Mockingbird Hills - Premiere Series, Joshua, TX 76058

    This elegant home offers luxury and versatility. Choose from various front elevations and step inside to find a flexible layout. A family room with a fireplace invites cozy gatherings, while the kitchen boasts an island and walk-in pantry. Step outside to two covered patio options. Enjoy four bedrooms, including a spacious primary suite. Personalize with a fifth bedroom or study. Upgrade options

    Risewell Homes Builder
    11 Harrier St Unit 40351760, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /36

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    409 Country Club Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,083

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Harper Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    409 Country Club Dr, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /40

      Est $532,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Yvonne Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1030 Yvonne Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Salicos Easy Life Realty

  • /34

    $695,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft

    Primrose FE IV Plan at Mockingbird Hills - Classic Acre, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Primrose IV floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. The Primrose IV adds an additional bedroom upstairs in lieu of the media room. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    15 Harrier St Unit 36580853, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /18

    $235,149 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    2112 Doc Holliday Rd, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Frontier - Cottage Collection

    2112 Doc Holliday Rd, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /40

      Est $389,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Yvonne Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1031 Yvonne Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Coben Remington Team Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $484,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft

    Seaberry Plan at Silo Mills - Classic 50, Joshua, TX 76058

Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4425 Sweet Acres Ave Unit 36580511, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /32

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8324 Mckinney Ln, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Crosby Keller Williams Fort Worth

    8324 Mckinney Ln, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /38

      Est $473,733 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Wilson Ln, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      117 Wilson Ln, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Harnden Texas Legacy Realty

  • /38

    $389,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    Cypress II Plan at Silo Mills - Classic 50, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Cypress II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4425 Sweet Acres Ave Unit 36879391, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /40

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    203 Lone Star St, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,344

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Carnahan BHHS Premier Properties

    203 Lone Star St, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /25

      Est $311,027 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Cobb Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      103 Cobb Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dorenda Kesler Charitable Realty

  • /27

    $478,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft

    Carolina III Plan at Mockingbird Hills - 60-65, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Carolina III floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a downstairs primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    15 Harrier St Unit 36580821, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /32

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3800 Rim Rock Ct, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raydean White Fathom Realty, LLC

    3800 Rim Rock Ct, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /19

      Est $352,810 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Cobb Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      102 Cobb Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kimble Texas Legacy Realty

  • /33

    $539,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft

    Primrose FE III Plan at Silo Mills - Classic 70, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Primrose III floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Primrose III adds a media room to the plan. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and bath. Contact us or

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4425 Sweet Acres Ave Unit 36580478, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /9

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6520 Country Road 1022, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Gonzalez Encore Fine Properties

    6520 Country Road 1022, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /40

      Est $282,793 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Cedar Crest St, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      207 Cedar Crest St, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Serenda Weathers All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

  • /37

    $740,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,065 Sq Ft

    Primrose FE VI Plan at Mockingbird Hills - Classic Acre, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Primrose FE VI floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    15 Harrier St Unit 36580855, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /40

    $500,777 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    22 Magpie St, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Mockingbird Hills - 60-65

    22 Magpie St, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /39

      Est $496,207 Not Listed For Sale

      6616 Sundance Cir, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6616 Sundance Cir, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home