7,292

Homes in ZIP Code 76058

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $507,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft

    Bellflower II Plan at Silo Mills - Classic 60, Joshua, TX 76058

    A two-story floor plan with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, dining room, game room, media room and a study. Optional configurations include a media room in lieu of the dining room or an optional Bedroom 5 with or without a full bathroom in lieu of an upstairs media room.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4425 Sweet Acres Ave Unit 36879301, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /40

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1001 Greenbriar Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,311

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Green TheGreenTeam RE Professionals

    1001 Greenbriar Dr, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /40

      Est $451,785 Not Listed For Sale

      6712 Sundance Cir, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6712 Sundance Cir, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Neal Neal Team Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $474,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress Plan at Silo Mills - Classic 50, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Spring Cress floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, a media room, and a study. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with a full bath at the dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with a full bath at the media room. More options include an option media room on the second floor and

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4425 Sweet Acres Ave Unit 36580513, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /35

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7802 Apollo Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ware League Real Estate

    7802 Apollo Dr, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /33

      Est $386,002 Not Listed For Sale

      540 E 4th St, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      540 E 4th St, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juanpablo Avila Monument Realty

  • /36

    $458,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    Dewberry Plan at Mockingbird Hills - 60-65, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Bayberry floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    15 Harrier St Unit 36580824, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /32

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7721 Oakmeade St, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Silo Mills - Classic 50

    7721 Oakmeade St, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /40

      Est $397,545 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Henderson St, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      721 Henderson St, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cook Realty Of America, LLC

  • /34

    $634,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft

    Carolina IV Side Entry Plan at Mockingbird Hills - Classic Acre, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Carolina IV floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms, study, and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and second bedroom suite. Contact us or visit our model home

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    15 Harrier St Unit 36580845, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /39

    $493,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1308 W Buffalo Trail, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,399

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Hill Keller Williams Legacy

    1308 W Buffalo Trail, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /38

      Est $948,591 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Ranchway Dr, Burleson, TX 76028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      154 Ranchway Dr, Burleson, TX 76028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Hartnett Berkshire HathawayHS Worldwide

  • /38

    $557,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,226 Sq Ft

    Bellflower IV Plan at Silo Mills - Classic 60, Joshua, TX 76058

    A two-story home with five bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, dining room, study, upstairs game room, and media room, plus an In-Law suite with a full ensuite bathroom, walk-in shower, separate tub, dual sinks, and two walk-in closets. Additional configurations include an upstairs bedroom with or without a full bathroom in lieu of an upstairs media room or a first-floor media room in lieu of

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4425 Sweet Acres Ave Unit 36879308, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /31

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1024 Whitetail Ct, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,544

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rasor Keller Williams Johnson County

    1024 Whitetail Ct, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /40

      Est $1,097,466 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Ranchway Dr, Burleson, TX 76028

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      142 Ranchway Dr, Burleson, TX 76028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Helen Didehbani The Michael Group Real Estate

  • /40

    $450,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    Rose Plan at Silo Mills - Classic 50, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Rose floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4425 Sweet Acres Ave Unit 36879414, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /40

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5912 Kentucky St, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Serenda Weathers All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    5912 Kentucky St, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /40

      Est $234,591 Not Listed For Sale

      505 W 10th St, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      505 W 10th St, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grace Wigginton The Ashton Agency

  • /35

    $437,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    Caraway Plan at Mockingbird Hills - Classic Acre, Joshua, TX 76058

    A one-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a dining area. Other configurations include a media room or 4th bedroom option in lieu of the dining room and a study or guest suite option at bedroom 2.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    15 Harrier St Unit 36580818, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /33

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8161 County Road 1010 Unit 8169, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,097

    Last Listing Agent Shaley Blanks Blanks Realty

    8161 County Road 1010 Unit 8169, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /40

      Est $263,624 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Alta Vista St, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      500 Alta Vista St, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Studdard Oak + Ash Realty

  • /29

    $374,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    Cypress Plan at Silo Mills - Classic 60, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Cypress floor plan is a single-story home with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4425 Sweet Acres Ave Unit 36580483, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /32

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1011 Barry Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,277

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Welling Texas Property Brokers, LLC

    1011 Barry Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /27

      Est $246,494 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Casa Linda St, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      520 Casa Linda St, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hicks NextHome on Main

  • /31

    $693,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,483 Sq Ft

    Primrose III Plan at Mockingbird Hills - Classic Acre, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Primrose III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. This plan adds a media room upstairs. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    15 Harrier St Unit 36580857, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /40

    $520,777 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    14 Magpie St, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Mockingbird Hills - 60-65

    14 Magpie St, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /36

      Est $414,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Valley View Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1520 Valley View Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Massey EXP REALTY

  • /33

    $586,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft

    Kingswood Plan at Joshua Meadows, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Kingswood is one of our popular plans for large lots with all the rooms centered around the large living area and a large front porch. This plan is a side entry garage home that comes standard with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3-car garage, a living room and dining room, freestanding tub in the main bathroom, large covered patio, 10' ceilings and 11' box ceiling in the main bedroom. Upgrade

    Sandlin Homes Builder
    1001 Glenwood Dr Unit 36467679, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /30

    $426,888 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    709 Seahawk St, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    709 Seahawk St, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /40

      Est $343,676 Not Listed For Sale

      5300 County Road 803, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5300 County Road 803, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kelly Wethington Agency

  • /37

    $527,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft

    Bellflower III Plan at Silo Mills - Classic 50, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Bellflower III is a spacious two-story home designed for those who want comfort, versatility, and elevated living. With five bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, a dining room, game room, and dedicated study, this plan offers refined spaces for gathering and privacy alike. Ranging from 3,979 to 3,988 square feet, the Bellflower III provides abundant room to live and grow, with thoughtful

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4425 Sweet Acres Ave Unit 36580498, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /2

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5718 Thousand Oaks Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $92,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Arteaga Monument Realty

    5718 Thousand Oaks Dr, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /16

      Est $346,329 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Honey Bee Dr Unit 102, Joshua, TX 76058

      • Studio
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      100 Honey Bee Dr Unit 102, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Laghezza HomeSmart

  • /6

    $466,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    Magnolia II Plan at Silo Mills - Classic 60, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Magnolia II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4425 Sweet Acres Ave Unit 36879339, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3060 Big Springs Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,744

    Last Listing Agent Brady Bridges Reside Real Estate LLC

    3060 Big Springs Dr, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /38

      Est $278,023 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Grayson Ct, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      400 Grayson Ct, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Murray League Real Estate

  • /40

    $664,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress Plan at Mockingbird Hills - Classic Acre, Joshua, TX 76058

Bloomfield Homes Builder
    15 Harrier St Unit 36878990, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /12

    $84,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5712 Andy N, Joshua, TX 76058

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $84,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,000

    Last Listing Agent Tina Morales North Texas Associate,REALTORS

    5712 Andy N, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /23

      Est $271,153 Not Listed For Sale