7,292

Homes in ZIP Code 76058

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    401 Eddy Ave, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,191

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Neal Neal Team Realty, LLC

    401 Eddy Ave, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /38

      Est $364,266 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Rosewood Place, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      604 Rosewood Place, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donny Scott Keller Williams Johnson County

  • /33

    $491,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft

    Seaberry II Plan at Silo Mills - Classic 60, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Seaberry II floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, media room, and a study. Other various room combinations are available. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about this and other available plans.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4425 Sweet Acres Ave Unit 36879362, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /2

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2800 Cr 911, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheri White Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

    2800 Cr 911, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /17

      Est $323,159 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Hilltop Place, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      506 Hilltop Place, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 291 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Adkinson

  • /32

    $669,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft

    Seaberry II Plan at Mockingbird Hills - Classic Acre, Joshua, TX 76058

Bloomfield Homes Builder
    15 Harrier St Unit 36878989, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /38

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    811 Ridgeway Rd, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,521

    Last Listing Agent Tony Willis Wethington Agency

    811 Ridgeway Rd, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /36

      Est $470,070 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Edgehill Rd, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,140 Sq Ft
      301 Edgehill Rd, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Neal Neal Team Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $491,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    Carolina IV Plan at Mockingbird Hills - 60-65, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Carolina IV floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and second bedroom suite. Contact us or visit our model home

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    15 Harrier St Unit 36580822, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /13

    $277,400 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    202 Roaring Springs Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,068

    Last Listing Agent Norma Boggs Norma Boggs Realty Group, LLC

    202 Roaring Springs Dr, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /38

      Est $331,357 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Edgehill Rd, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      405 Edgehill Rd, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patti Burkhart Texas Legacy Realty

  • /29

    $519,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft

    Ashwood Plan at Joshua Meadows, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Ashwood is the perfect plan for larger homesites spanning 2,531 sq. ft. over one story. This home comes standard with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a flex room with an en-suite bathroom, 2-car garage, a dining area and breakfast nook, freestanding tub in the main bathroom, a vault ceiling in the great room with 12' and 10' ceilings. Upgrade this home with an optional bay window in the main

    Sandlin Homes Builder
    1001 Glenwood Dr Unit 36467408, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /27

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    204 Thomas St, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,048

    Last Listing Agent Tara Roden Fathom Realty LLC

    204 Thomas St, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /27

      Est $337,835 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Edgehill Rd, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      203 Edgehill Rd, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jean Christenberry Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /36

    $707,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    Primrose V Plan at Mockingbird Hills - Classic Acre, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Primrose V floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and second bedroom suite with bath. Contact us or visit our

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    15 Harrier St Unit 36580859, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /19

    $419,888 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    35 Magpie St, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    35 Magpie St, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /23

      Est $336,062 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Ridgeway Rd, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      704 Ridgeway Rd, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Weaver CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /51

    $396,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    Violet Plan at Silo Mills - Classic 50, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Violet floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom with walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4425 Sweet Acres Ave Unit 36879419, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /7

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7904 County Road 915, Joshua, TX 76058

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $103,766 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hewitt Real Broker, LLC

    7904 County Road 915, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /40

      Est $336,860 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Country Club Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      506 Country Club Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Buck League Real Estate

  • /2

    $495,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft

    Cameron Plan at Silo Mills, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Cameron plan will wow you with its grand two-story entrance, spacious family room, and gourmet kitchen. The primary bedroom boasts stunning windows, making it the perfect spot to kick back and relax. This home has an optional 6 bedrooms, a game room, and an optional media room and study.

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    4228 Hacienda Pkwy Unit 36453238, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /30

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6204 Kentucky St, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,227

    Last Listing Agent Michael Scruggs Orchard Brokerage

    6204 Kentucky St, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /40

      Est $385,668 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Country Club Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      804 Country Club Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Abner The Prichard Group

  • /24

    $339,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    Dogwood Plan at Silo Mills - Classic 50, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Dogwood floor plan is a single-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4425 Sweet Acres Ave Unit 36879408, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /40

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5012 Pheasant Run Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,642

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Gandy EC Legacy Realty

    5012 Pheasant Run Dr, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /27

      Est $375,958 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Oakwood Place, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      106 Oakwood Place, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent SHAWN LYNCH Mark Spain

  • /26

    $399,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    Rockcress Plan at Silo Mills - Classic 60, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Rockcress floor plan is a one-story home with three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a dining room or study option, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island; and a primary suite with a walk-in closet, garden tub, and separate shower. With lots of flexibility with this floor plan, you have the options for a fourth bedroom and full

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4425 Sweet Acres Ave Unit 36879345, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /38

    $389,840 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    528 Pickett Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Morningstar

    528 Pickett Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008
    • /40

      Est $434,389 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Country Club Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      703 Country Club Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Summer Miller LPT Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $509,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    Rose III Plan at Mockingbird Hills - 60-65, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Rose III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    15 Harrier St Unit 36580836, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /25

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5809 Black Springs Ln, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Morales Harbor North Texas Associate,REALTORS

    5809 Black Springs Ln, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /37

      Est $378,135 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Country Club Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      411 Country Club Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Swearingen Compass RE Texas , LLC

  • /33

    $462,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    Violet III Plan at Mockingbird Hills - 60-65, Joshua, TX 76058

    The Classic Series Violet III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    15 Harrier St Unit 36580843, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /24

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6121 Falcon Ct S, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagon Elliott Point Realty

    6121 Falcon Ct S, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /40

      Est $465,202 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Trailwood Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      130 Trailwood Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Nichols We Sell Texas

  • /28

    $394,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    Carolina Plan at Silo Mills - Classic 50, Joshua, TX 76058

    A one-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 with optional study) and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4425 Sweet Acres Ave Unit 36580501, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /38

    $487,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5649 High Plains Trail, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Harvey Terry Gunter Realty

    5649 High Plains Trail, Joshua, TX 76058
    • /30

      Est $198,512 Not Listed For Sale

      108 E 18th St, Joshua, TX 76058

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      108 E 18th St, Joshua, TX 76058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Berkebile Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $511,990 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,726 Sq Ft

    Avalon Plan at Silo Mills, Joshua, TX 76058

    Designed with the family in mind, the Avalon has all the space you need. The kitchen, dining, and family room are open and inviting. The primary suite is a getaway you will look forward to after a long day. The upstairs game room and optional media room provide the perfect area for family and friends to hang out and relax. The secondary bedrooms feature ample closet space, and the outdoor living

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    4228 Hacienda Pkwy Unit 36469868, Joshua, TX 76058
  • /37

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4416 Lupine Estate Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,277

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    4416 Lupine Estate Dr, Joshua, TX 76058

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home