918

Recently Sold Homes in 33458

Section Image
  • /12

    $549,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    245 E Thatch Palm Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,335

    Last Listing Agent Dave Vasquez Revive Real Estate LLC

    245 E Thatch Palm Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /24

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    109 S Hampton Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,591

    Last Listing Agent Linda Blackwell Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    109 S Hampton Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /23

    $685,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7005 3rd St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,940

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Ball Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    7005 3rd St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /13

    $799,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    106 Northview Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,275

    Last Listing Agent Arnold Jerome Compass Florida, LLC

    106 Northview Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /34

    $534,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    142 Morning Dew Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,175

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Abbadie Velocity

    142 Morning Dew Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 Francis St Unit 1075470, Out of Area, FL 33458

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $576,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73% Below List Price
    • 489 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jamison Stewart LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    0 Francis St Unit 1075470, Out of Area, FL 33458
  • /39

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4123 Parkside Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,854

    Last Listing Agent David Monsour Lubeck Realty Group Inc

    4123 Parkside Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /38

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    138 Tallow Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,237

    Last Listing Agent Denise Torres Serhant

    138 Tallow Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /42

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    238 W Thatch Palm Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,328

    Last Listing Agent Henry Taramona Compass Florida LLC

    238 W Thatch Palm Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /56

    $1,562,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    138 Mystic Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,459,725

    Last Listing Agent William Foland The Keyes Company

    138 Mystic Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /31

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3325 E Community Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,656

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Madden Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    3325 E Community Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /23

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3111 E Community Dr Unit Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,198

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Marinucci Serhant

    3111 E Community Dr Unit Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /29

    $3,300,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20132 SE Bridgewater Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $811/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,449,463

    Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

    20132 SE Bridgewater Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /36

    $519,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    139 Pennock Landing Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,477

    Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

    139 Pennock Landing Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /2

    $1,630,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    171 Florence Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,752,490

    Last Listing Agent Emily Klaeboe Cerussi Compass Florida LLC

    171 Florence Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /80

    $1,995,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    140 Tulip Tree Ct, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,040,352

    Last Listing Agent Amy Simmonds Compass Florida LLC

    140 Tulip Tree Ct, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /79

    $4,876,225

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    135 Terrapin Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,068/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,250,939

    Last Listing Agent Matthias Fretz Douglas Elliman Jupiter

    135 Terrapin Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /12

    $615,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6053 Lucerne St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,629

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hobby Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    6053 Lucerne St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /18

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    602 Weldwood Rd, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,965

    Last Listing Agent Mark Zembrowski Premier Brokers International

    602 Weldwood Rd, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /30

    $469,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6681 4th St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,765

    Last Listing Agent Dan Rusu LoKation

    6681 4th St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /36

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6333 Hollywood St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,504

    Last Listing Agent Steven Suder Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea

    6333 Hollywood St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /31

    $496,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    104 Osceola Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,399

    Last Listing Agent Katie Rawnsley Compass Florida LLC

    104 Osceola Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /61

    $1,195,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    532 Sweet Bay Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $592/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,217

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Abbott Platinum Properties/The Keyes

    532 Sweet Bay Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /32

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6222 Riverwalk Ln Unit 1, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,330

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gieseking Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    6222 Riverwalk Ln Unit 1, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /49

    $644,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6810 Church St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,819

    Last Listing Agent Roger Doyon EXP Realty LLC

    6810 Church St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /60

    $3,650,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8164 SE Old Plantation Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,747,210

    Last Listing Agent Holly Meyer Lucas Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)

    8164 SE Old Plantation Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /47

    $2,200,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    278 Barbados Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,175,737

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Suberi Compass Florida LLC

    278 Barbados Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /35

    $1,625,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    152 Umbrella Place, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,720,739

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Westover Avanti Way Realty LLC

    152 Umbrella Place, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /19

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4775 Chancellor Dr Unit 12, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,183

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Waidelich Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc

    4775 Chancellor Dr Unit 12, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /81

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    715 Warren Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,472

    Last Listing Agent Erica Gouldy Wolfe Real Broker, LLC

    715 Warren Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    19050 SE Kokomo Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,918

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sarno Olson Keller Williams Realty Services

    19050 SE Kokomo Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /29

    $248,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    602 Wingfoot Dr Unit A, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 584 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,302

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Rifkin Premier Brokers International

    602 Wingfoot Dr Unit A, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /53

    $925,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6595 Wood Lake Rd, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,559

    Last Listing Agent Dustine Kearney Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    6595 Wood Lake Rd, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /5

    $408,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    404 Philadelphia Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,218

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Portugal Paradise Real Estate Intl

    404 Philadelphia Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /37

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    341 Laurel Oaks Way, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,579

    Last Listing Agent Denise Kaslow Compass Florida LLC

    341 Laurel Oaks Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /58

    $1,180,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    19085 SE Coral Reef Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,997

    Last Listing Agent Susan Maxwell RE/MAX of Stuart - Palm City

    19085 SE Coral Reef Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /15

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6272 Chasewood Dr Unit E, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,485

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey Flat Fee MLS Realty

    6272 Chasewood Dr Unit E, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /36

    $1,074,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    136 Behring Way, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,608

    Last Listing Agent Cibie Cahur Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    136 Behring Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /94

    $1,565,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    149 Savona Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,590,399

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Amo Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)

    149 Savona Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /40

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    210 S Hampton Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,836

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Jesselli Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    210 S Hampton Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home