920

Recently Sold Homes in 33458

Section Image
  • /44

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    285 E Bay Cedar Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,409

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Denholtz Platinum Properties/The Keyes

    285 E Bay Cedar Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /87

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1001 Pinecrest Cir Unit B, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,372

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Civin Paradise Real Estate Intl

    1001 Pinecrest Cir Unit B, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /21

    $203,888

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    431 Jupiter Lakes Blvd Unit 2113c, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,412

    Last Listing Agent Brad Mayo The Keyes Company (Tequesta)

    431 Jupiter Lakes Blvd Unit 2113c, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /60

    $1,215,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    131 Via Veracruz, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,857

    Last Listing Agent Talbot Sutter Sutter & Nugent LLC

    131 Via Veracruz, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /46

    $745,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1043 Key Largo St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,201

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Rosenthal Compass Florida LLC

    1043 Key Largo St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /2

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    107 Ennis Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,457

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fishman Nicklaus Vance

    107 Ennis Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /37

    $404,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    825 Center St Unit 14B, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,716

    Last Listing Agent Erik Asp Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    825 Center St Unit 14B, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /25

    $349,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    112 Bent Arrow Dr Unit B, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,320

    Last Listing Agent Maria Walden Walden & CO Realty LLC

    112 Bent Arrow Dr Unit B, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /42

    $2,000,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    112 Bryce Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,140,837

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Fitzgerald Illustrated Properties/Hobe So

    112 Bryce Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /39

    $573,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3223 Hemingway Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,883

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Choy Water Pointe Realty Group

    3223 Hemingway Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /43

    $449,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    279 Live Oak Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,037

    Last Listing Agent Alex Fink Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    279 Live Oak Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /42

    $1,074,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    168 Rudder Cay Way, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,970

    Last Listing Agent Cibie Cahur Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    168 Rudder Cay Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /32

    $262,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6468 Chasewood Dr Unit D, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,719

    Last Listing Agent Richard Leandro Richard Leandro

    6468 Chasewood Dr Unit D, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /19

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    825 Center St Unit 49D, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,534

    Last Listing Agent Angela Masterson Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)

    825 Center St Unit 49D, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /64

    $3,400,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    19967 SE Gallberry Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $813/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,427,138

19967 SE Gallberry Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /61

    $3,250,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    106 Sota Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $948/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,355,635

    Last Listing Agent Gray Welton Nicklaus Vance

    106 Sota Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /35

    $1,010,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    119 Castle Island Place, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,151

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Derrico Waterfront Properties & Club C

    119 Castle Island Place, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /78

    $2,700,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    18417 Symphony Ct, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,692,703

    Last Listing Agent Connor Peters Water Pointe Realty Group

    18417 Symphony Ct, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /35

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    314 Fern St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,441

    Last Listing Agent Kymberly Car RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington

    314 Fern St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /21

    $935,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    127 Shores Pointe Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,098

127 Shores Pointe Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /28

    $433,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    104 Half Moon Cir Unit A, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,781

    Last Listing Agent Claudette Nys Donohue Real Estate, LLC

    104 Half Moon Cir Unit A, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /39

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1478 S Jeaga Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,402

    Last Listing Agent Denise Torres Serhant

    1478 S Jeaga Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /46

    $930,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    119 Bellefontaine Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,130

    Last Listing Agent Justin Orlando Compass Florida LLC

    119 Bellefontaine Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /63

    $1,090,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5114 Laird Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,636

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson Houwzer LLC

    5114 Laird Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /45

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4273 E Main St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,052

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Barnwell The Keyes Company (Tequesta)

    4273 E Main St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /40

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1204 S Community Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,485

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Abrutz Exclusive Real Estate Group

    1204 S Community Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /46

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7025 182nd Rd N, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,965

    Last Listing Agent Heather Towe Paradise Real Estate Intl

    7025 182nd Rd N, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /33

    $699,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    294 S Hampton Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,323

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Isaacs Echo Fine Properties

    294 S Hampton Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /48

    $1,125,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    114 Via Santa Cruz, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,135

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Snyder Compass Florida LLC

    114 Via Santa Cruz, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /34

    $819,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    474 Otter Ln S, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,676

    Last Listing Agent Maribeth Cantwell Nicklaus Vance

    474 Otter Ln S, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /29

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    612 Oak Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,021

    Last Listing Agent Denise Torres Serhant

    612 Oak Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /40

    $412,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    341 Indian Creek Pkwy Unit 202, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,742

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Cragg Platinum Properties/The Keyes

    341 Indian Creek Pkwy Unit 202, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /40

    $865,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    131 Rockingham Rd, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,206

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gozzo Gulfstream Properties

    131 Rockingham Rd, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /63

    $1,125,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    111 Tullamore Ave, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,783

    Last Listing Agent Dave Shalkop Douglas Elliman Jupiter

    111 Tullamore Ave, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /32

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    225 Murcia Dr Unit 210, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,181

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Boyce RE/MAX Properties

    225 Murcia Dr Unit 210, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /30

    $285,009

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    202 Palmetto Ct, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,932

    Last Listing Agent Theresa White Premier Brokers International

    202 Palmetto Ct, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /29

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3151 E Community Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,489

    Last Listing Agent Amy Simmonds Compass Florida LLC

    3151 E Community Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1113 Stillwater Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,627

    Last Listing Agent Erica Gouldy Wolfe Real Broker, LLC

    1113 Stillwater Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /83

    $1,120,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    19583 Trails End Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,209

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Crotty William Raveis Florida, LLC

    19583 Trails End Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /29

    $438,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    155 Galicia 202 Way Unit 202, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,999

    Last Listing Agent Maria Scaglione Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    155 Galicia 202 Way Unit 202, Jupiter, FL 33458

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home