914

Recently Sold Homes in 33458

Section Image
  • /33

    $307,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6230 Riverwalk Ln Unit 5, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,482

    Last Listing Agent Drew Saporito PA EXP Realty LLC

    6230 Riverwalk Ln Unit 5, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /32

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    417 Philadelphia Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,559

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    417 Philadelphia Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /27

    $426,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    157 Fox Meadow Run, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,365

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Gray RE/MAX Gold

    157 Fox Meadow Run, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /27

    $694,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6762 2nd St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,730

    Last Listing Agent Holly Meyer Lucas Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)

    6762 2nd St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /38

    $555,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1108 S Community Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,436

    Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Compass Florida LLC

    1108 S Community Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /61

    $1,570,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4042 Community Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,582,896

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wilson United Realty Group Inc.

    4042 Community Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /49

    $474,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    150 W Thatch Palm Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,598

    Last Listing Agent Margot Matot Serhant

    150 W Thatch Palm Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /48

    $745,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18240 Limestone Creek Rd, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,703

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jackson Relentless Real Estate Co.

    18240 Limestone Creek Rd, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /39

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1223 Ute St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,695

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Garcia Partnership Realty Inc.

    1223 Ute St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /18

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    17967 April Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,782

    Last Listing Agent Stacia McCallum Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    17967 April Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /50

    $3,900,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8001 SE Old Plantation Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $936/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,662,135

    Last Listing Agent Johnny DelPrete Douglas Elliman Jupiter

    8001 SE Old Plantation Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /36

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6467 Foster St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,158

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Egizio Real Estate of Florida

    6467 Foster St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /21

    $420,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    301 Wingfoot Dr Unit D, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,017

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gonzalez RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    301 Wingfoot Dr Unit D, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /23

    $3,150,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    965 Marlin Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $953/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,275,593

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Olsen Water Pointe Realty Group

    965 Marlin Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /86

    $1,695,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    132 Steeple Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,733,721

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Sorge Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    132 Steeple Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /2

    $337,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6175 Riverwalk Ln Unit 1, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,929

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Puls Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea

    6175 Riverwalk Ln Unit 1, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /45

    $1,825,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    136 Steeple Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,954,748

    Last Listing Agent Brian Buchanan Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory

    136 Steeple Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /34

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    155 Galicia Way Unit 201, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,164

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Keeler-Gisriel Nicklaus Vance

    155 Galicia Way Unit 201, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /30

    $364,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6833 2nd St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,211

6833 2nd St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /39

    $665,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    129 White Wing Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,307

    Last Listing Agent Simon Thomas Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    129 White Wing Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /69

    $545,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    135 Rosewood Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,135

    Last Listing Agent Justin Willard Willard Realty Team Corp

    135 Rosewood Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /41

    $1,165,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    18938 SE Loxahatchee River Rd, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,102

    Last Listing Agent Jaimie Richardson Palm Group Realty LLC

    18938 SE Loxahatchee River Rd, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /75

    $970,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    18808 Falcon Way, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,879

    Last Listing Agent Jody Boettge Real Broker, LLC

    18808 Falcon Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    345 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,218

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Blackwell Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches

    345 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /7

    $3,300,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    18040 Via Rio, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $10,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,913,333

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Malloy Serhant

    18040 Via Rio, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /48

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    138 Santiago Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,786,267

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fishman Nicklaus Vance

    138 Santiago Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /36

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    123 S Hampton Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,085

    Last Listing Agent Donna Paletta Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    123 S Hampton Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /52

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    801 Summerwood Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,921

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Davidson Florida Homes & Condominiums

    801 Summerwood Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1007 Pottawatomie St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,510

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morrissey Serhant

    1007 Pottawatomie St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /58

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    252 Clocktower Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,365

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cloud Water Vista Realty, Inc.

    252 Clocktower Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /66

    $1,475,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    236 Sparrow Point, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,441,359

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Smith Frankel Ball Realty LLC

    236 Sparrow Point, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /22

    $482,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1101 Sioux St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,749

    Last Listing Agent Dolores Stanhoff The Keyes Company (Tequesta)

    1101 Sioux St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    147 Rosewood Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,867

    Last Listing Agent Codey Robinson One Sotheby's International Re

    147 Rosewood Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /38

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    125 Egret Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,716

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hamma BSR Realty Group, Inc

    125 Egret Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /30

    $2,750,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    18424 Symphony Ct, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,892,369

    Last Listing Agent Craig Heger Echo Fine Properties

    18424 Symphony Ct, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /55

    $870,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5936 Loxahatchee Pines Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,500

    Last Listing Agent Cibie Cahur Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    5936 Loxahatchee Pines Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /48

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    19523 Trails End Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 403 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,409

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Forcucci Douglas Elliman Jupiter

    19523 Trails End Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /80

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    187 Hampton Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,458

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stamos My Florida Realty, LLC

    187 Hampton Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • 245 Honeysuckle Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    245 Honeysuckle Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,364

    Last Listing Agent Joe Zamora One Sotheby's International Re

    245 Honeysuckle Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /57

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    112 Sherwood Cir Unit 5D, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,368

    Last Listing Agent Robert Davis Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    112 Sherwood Cir Unit 5D, Jupiter, FL 33458

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home