16,745

Homes in ZIP Code 76247

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $384,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    2541 Stella Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

    Interest buy down available at not cost to buyer.Like NEW home in Pecan Square! Why build when you can own this beautiful GEM builtby Highland Homes in 2020? This stunning one-story home features an open floor planwith high ceilings, abundant natural light, and a seamless flow between the family room,dining area, and kitchen.The gourmet kitchen features an oversized island

    Agent Photo

    Fola Omojola

    Keller Williams Fort Worth

    (940) 283-6684

    2541 Stella Ln, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /15

    $2,525 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    517 Gannet Trail, Northlake, TX 76226

    Please note that the advertised price may exclude additional fees. These include a $55 application fee per applicant; a one-time $75 admin fee; a $11 monthly utility management fee; other mandatory fees, if applicable, for pool maintenance, pet fees/rent, smart home, internet service, and propane refilling; and optional fees for services like self-guided tours with third-party provider Rently

    (940) 242-5497

    517 Gannet Trail, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /36

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    108 Honeysuckle Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,273

    Last Listing Agent Gail Griggs CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    108 Honeysuckle Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $444,826 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Pine Crest Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      304 Pine Crest Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY REYNOLDS Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $715,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    216 Shetland Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    Welcome to 216 Shetland Lane, a stunning single-story Highland Home located in the award-winning Pecan Square community in Northlake, TX. Situated on a 60-foot lot and offering over $80,000 in upgrades, this home delivers the perfect blend of luxury, functionality, and lifestyle.Step through elegant double mahogany doors into a bright, open layout with soaring ceilings and abundant natural

    Agent Photo

    Diana Gomez

    EXP REALTY

    (940) 301-0079

    216 Shetland Ln, Justin, TX 76247
  • /18

    $2,320 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2036 Navada Way, Justin, TX 76247

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (940) 301-3297

    2036 Navada Way, Justin, TX 76247
  • /38

    $448,282 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11205 Treehouse Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,489

    D.R. Horton Treeline

    11205 Treehouse Trail, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $473,902 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Gannet Trail, Northlake, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      608 Gannet Trail, Northlake, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marleine Vasile Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /38

    $554,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft

    1617 Longspur Dr, Northlake, TX 76226

    Rare 5 bedroom, 4 full bathroom home in Harvest in Argyle ISD under $600K— built in 2022 and located in Northlake, TX on a premium greenbelt corner lot and move-in ready. If you’re searching for a 5 bedroom home in Harvest in Argyle ISD, this one checks every box.This beautifully designed home features a spacious open floor plan with a modern kitchen and oversized island flowing seamlessly

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Andrews

    United Real Estate DFW

    (940) 267-2313

    1617 Longspur Dr, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /20

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1224 Napier Way, Justin, TX 76247

    Property Id: 2481675Welcome to this stunning, move-in-ready home located in the highly sought-after Trails of Elizabeth Creek community in North Fort Worth. This spacious single-story home combines modern convenience with high-end upgrades, plentiful community features offering playground, swimming pool, lazy river, & activity center, perfectly situated just off Highway 114 for an

    (940) 370-4493

    1224 Napier Way, Justin, TX 76247
  • /31

    $341,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    16424 Hudson Prairie Way, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    16424 Hudson Prairie Way, Justin, TX 76247
    • /13

      Est $297,723 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Elkford Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1308 Elkford Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ross Monument Realty

  • /31

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    535 Hillcrest Cir, Justin, TX 76247

    A home designed for both comfort and connection—perfectly suited for growing families and those who love to entertain. This thoughtfully laid-out residence features four spacious bedrooms, with two conveniently located on the main level and two upstairs, offering flexibility for multi-generational living, a home office, or guest accommodations.The open-concept floor plan creates a seamless

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Tong

    EXP REALTY

    (940) 398-0430

    535 Hillcrest Cir, Justin, TX 76247
  • /17

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    629 Gannet Trail, Northlake, TX 76226

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (469) 284-0496

    629 Gannet Trail, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /9

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8772 Treeline Pkwy, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,000

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    8772 Treeline Pkwy, Justin, TX 76247
    • /26

      Est $365,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Elkford Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1416 Elkford Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $550,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft

    2404 Blackrail Ct, Northlake, TX 76226

    Gorgeous 4 Bedroom with Beautiful Swimming Pool, Patio & Large Backyard in the highly acclaimed Harvest Community of Argyle, Texas. Home features an open floor plan with large primary suite, large beautiful kitchen with butler's pantry, study, living room with fireplace and large game room. Home shows like a model! Harvest features community swimming pools, workout centers, dog parks, community

    Agent Photo

    Raisa Wilfong

    RE/MAX Cross Country

    (940) 468-1319

    2404 Blackrail Ct, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /18

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    15621 Bovis Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Property Id: 2508075Looking for something bigger, better, and more private than a typical apartment? This is it.Step into a spacious 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath luxury townhome designed for comfort, convenience, and modern living. With an attached 2-car garage and multi-level layout, you’ll enjoy the space and privacy of a home—without the hassle of ownership.What You’ll

    (682) 253-6235

    15621 Bovis Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /2

    $759,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3000 Walker Way, Justin, TX 76247

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,545

    Last Listing Agent Dani Hampton Real Broker, LLC

    3000 Walker Way, Justin, TX 76247
    • /35

      Est $343,309 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Avenel Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2616 Avenel Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Remediz Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    16645 Geskey Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    Best deal in Justin! Priced to sell and better than new! This beautifully maintained 2-year-old D.R. Horton home sits on an exceptional lot backing to a peaceful greenbelt with scenic walking trail—offering both privacy and a view you’ll love coming home to. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 baths, this light and bright floor plan showcases granite countertops, an open-concept living and kitchen area,

    Agent Photo

    Sue Laux

    eXp Realty LLC

    (940) 477-9548

    16645 Geskey Dr, Justin, TX 76247
  • /17

    $2,585 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16705 Windthorst Way, Justin, TX 76247

(469) 299-5925

    16705 Windthorst Way, Justin, TX 76247
  • /30

    $394,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 19, 2026

    11312 Treehouse Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,271

    D.R. Horton Treeline

    11312 Treehouse Trail, Justin, TX 76247
    • /26

      Est $551,739 Not Listed For Sale

      5521 Virginia Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5521 Virginia Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leonard McManaman Keller Williams Frisco Stars

  • /39

    $480,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft

    1312 Chickadee Dr, Argyle, TX 76226

    Welcome to 1312 Chickadee Drive in the highly sought after Harvest by Hillwood community in Argyle Texas. Built by Highland Homes, this property offers modern design, functional living space, and access to one of the most desirable master planned communities in North Texas. This 5 bedroom home with a dedicated office, multiple living areas, and a media room features a flexible and functional

    Agent Photo

    Jennah Ciers

    RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    (940) 242-2867

    1312 Chickadee Dr, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /20

    $2,985 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2533 Stella Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $3044.90. That covers your base rent, $2985.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Smart

    (940) 251-7222

    2533 Stella Ln, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /27

    $502,826 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8421 Acorn Ave, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    8421 Acorn Ave, Justin, TX 76247
    • /30

      Est $311,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Elkford Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1248 Elkford Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Hamilton EXP REALTY

  • /32

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    523 W 1st St, Justin, TX 76247

    Situated on nearly half an acre, this beautifully updated home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and modern upgrades. Renovated in 2019, the property features a new HVAC system with complete whole-house re-ducting for enhanced efficiency and comfort. The interior showcases a fully updated kitchen with new cabinetry, complemented by refaced cabinets throughout the rest of the home,

    Agent Photo

    Jeff Hollingsworth

    Keller Williams Realty

    (940) 267-2099

    523 W 1st St, Justin, TX 76247
  • /9

    $1,186 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2343 Portman Ave Unit 9101, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Property Id: 2483286Enjoy comfortable living in this thoughtfully designed one-bedroom home in North Fort Worth, offering a functional layout, modern finishes, and a welcoming feel throughout. Fast approval and immediate move-in may be available. The listed price already includes the current move-in special. Pricing and availability are subject to change without notice.

    (682) 327-0708

    2343 Portman Ave Unit 9101, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /84

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1009 Canuela Way, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 407 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,793

    1009 Canuela Way, Justin, TX 76247
    • /25

      Est $343,843 Not Listed For Sale

      15905 Avenel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15905 Avenel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Siado Team Freedom Real Estate

  • /40

    $349,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    268 Hilltop Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    Designed for comfort and ease, this beautifully maintained one level brick home offers more than 2,200 square feet of well planned living space with an open layout ideal for both daily living and entertaining. The kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring a center island and breakfast bar that flow seamlessly into the living area, where a brick front fireplace creates a warm and inviting

    Agent Photo

    Itzel McGregor

    Orchard Brokerage

    (940) 745-2362

    268 Hilltop Dr, Justin, TX 76247
  • /17

    $2,905 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1916 Lariat Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (469) 351-3773

    1916 Lariat Dr, Justin, TX 76247
  • /30

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1160 Kirkham Way, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,817

    Last Listing Agent Natashia Faiz-Butel Coldwell Banker Realty

    1160 Kirkham Way, Justin, TX 76247
    • /25

      Est $343,086 Not Listed For Sale

      15948 Avenel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15948 Avenel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dyer Contre Management, LLC

  • /40

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    2405 Red Draw Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home completed in 2019, offering 2,109 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the highly sought-after Oak Creek Trails community. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath stunner sits just off Highway 114 in North Fort Worth, providing easy access to Northwest High School, Texas Motor Speedway, Tanger Outlets, Buc-ee's, and the Golf Club at Champions

    Agent Photo

    Kyra Johnson

    Real Broker, LLC

    (682) 201-2947

    2405 Red Draw Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /20

    $2,590 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1216 Southwark Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    Ready for a 6/1 Move In!Welcome to this wonderful 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with 2093 sq ft of living space. The kitchen has a central island, large storage space & is equipped with a full suite of appliances. The large primary bedroom has an attached bath with dual sinks, a walk in shower, garden sized tub & a walk-in closet. The sizeable backyard has a nice patio to relax and entertain. A

    (469) 278-7925

    1216 Southwark Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /32

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1102 Alderwood Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,628

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Nahoolewa Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1102 Alderwood Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /32

      Est $348,867 Not Listed For Sale

      15941 Blaketree Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15941 Blaketree Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christian Stone VYBE Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home