11,198

Justin, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /25

      Est $363,802 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Windmill Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      224 Windmill Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Grubbs EXP REALTY

  • /13

    $417,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,484+ Sq Ft

    Meredith Plan at The Preserve - 50' Smart Series, Justin, TX 76247

    This new floorplan boasts an impressive 2,484 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing ample room for a growing family or those who love to entertain. Contact our team to learn more about the Meredith floorplan!

    M/I Homes Builder
    133 Hudson Ln Unit 36484099, Justin, TX 76247
  • /36

    $525,798 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1008 Pearl Place, Justin, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,839

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1008 Pearl Place, Justin, TX 76247
    • /30

      Est $373,139 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Cedar Crest Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      224 Cedar Crest Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cody Case Orchard Brokerage

  • /46

    $603,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft

    Bellflower II Plan at Timberbrook - 4B, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Bellflower II is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that balances open-concept living with flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. With four spacious bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, game room, media room, and a dedicated study, this plan offers room to grow and the freedom to personalize each space. Ranging from 3,774 to 3,785 square feet, the Bellflower II delivers

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36766292, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /20

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    207 Oakcrest Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2,637 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,956

    Sandlin Homes Timberbrook

    207 Oakcrest Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /29

      Est $366,875 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Cedar Crest Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      230 Cedar Crest Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ulloa Next Level Realty

  • /24

    $528,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 5 Baths
    • 2,934+ Sq Ft

    Brighton Plan at Timberbrook, Justin, TX 76247

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    1016 Longbow Trail Unit 36451485, Justin, TX 76247
  • /24

    $355,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    115 Northern Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,052

    Lennar Reatta Ridge - Classic 3 Car Collection

    115 Northern Trail, Justin, TX 76247
    • /28

      Est $318,589 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Hilltop Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      229 Hilltop Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lavin Kimball Realty Group

  • /38

    $490,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    Dewberry Plan at Timberbrook - 3B-4A, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Bayberry floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36895809, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /28

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1017 Moss Grove Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,000

    Sandlin Homes Timberbrook

    1017 Moss Grove Trail, Justin, TX 76247
    • /19

      Est $334,932 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Hilltop Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      217 Hilltop Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Forston JPAR

  • /30

    $479,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft

    Frankfurt Plan at Timberbrook - Estates Collection, Justin, TX 76247

    Wonderful single-story home with lovely traditional features. Activity room located near secondary bedrooms, ideal for kids. Private home office with double barn doors off the foyer. Spacious great room opening to dining area and kitchen. Large island and ample storage space in kitchen. Relaxing primary suite oasis at the back of the home. Shady covered patio, perfect for outdoor fun.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    1016 Longbow Trail Unit 37073125, Justin, TX 76247
  • /12

    $367,499 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    454 Ridge Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,000

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    454 Ridge Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /38

      Est $318,625 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Hilltop Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      236 Hilltop Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Penzo eXp Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $562,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    Magnolia II Plan at Timberbrook - 4B, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Magnolia II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36765886, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /21

    $319,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    632 Peshtigo Rd, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,215

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dyer Contre Management, LLC

    632 Peshtigo Rd, Justin, TX 76247
    • /28

      Est $386,410 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Hilltop Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      248 Hilltop Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chyna Moon Dalton Wade, Inc.

  • /38

    $529,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    Violet II Plan at Timberbrook - 4B, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Violet II floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, an upstairs game room, and media rooms. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36766341, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /27

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    16616 Jasmine Springs Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,776

    Last Listing Agent Adam Moore OnwardTX Real Estate Advisors

    16616 Jasmine Springs Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /26

      Est $401,228 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Pine Crest Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      238 Pine Crest Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kris Martin Post Oak Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $589,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 - 8 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft

    Humble Plan at Wildflower Ranch, Justin, TX 76247

    The Humble floor plan offers an impressive two-story layout designed to accommodate growing families or those who love hosting guests. With five spacious bedrooms and four bathrooms, this home ensures comfort and privacy for everyone. The three-car garage provides ample parking and storage space, catering to practical needs with style. The Humble floor plan balances shared and private living

    Coventry Homes Builder
    16404 Hemlock Tree Dr Unit 36270101, Justin, TX 76247
  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    16436 Porterfield Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,410

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Henry-Weaver Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    16436 Porterfield Ln, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $385,661 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Reatta Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      111 Reatta Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent WAYLA LUTTRULL Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $474,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    Dewberry Plan at Wildflower Ranch - 60-65, Justin, TX 76247

Bloomfield Homes Builder
    16333 Boston Ivy Dr Unit 36917466, Justin, TX 76247
  • /29

    $459,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1012 Norwich Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol J. Vick, Broker

    1012 Norwich Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /25

      Est $331,209 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Santa fe Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      119 Santa fe Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kallie Capps Ritchey Ritchey Realty

  • /13

    $425,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,682+ Sq Ft

    Magellan Plan at The Preserve - 40’ Smart Series, Justin, TX 76247

    Explore the best of 2-story living in this Magellan floorplan. Part of our popular and streamlined Smart Series this layout blends the best of a stylish design package and functional features. This floorplan features 4—6 bedrooms, 2.5—3.5 bathrooms, and 2,682-2,761 square feet of functional living space.

    M/I Homes Builder
    133 Hudson Ln Unit 36490024, Justin, TX 76247
  • /44

    Price Undisclosed Sold Sep 10, 2025

    16333 Boston Ivy Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    16333 Boston Ivy Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $345,383 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Santa fe Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      113 Santa fe Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frankie Arthur Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

  • /30

    $485,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft

    Brookstone II Plan at Timberbrook, Justin, TX 76247

    The Brookstone II is a 1.5 story home that comes standard with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, flex space, fireplace, breakfast nook, upstairs game room, freestanding tub in main bathroom, 10' ceilings. Upgrade this home with optional flex room to study, flex room to bedroom 4, flex room to bedroom 4 and full 3rd bath, reversed kitchen and breakfast nook layout and/or half wall between

    Sandlin Homes Builder
    207 Oakcrest Dr Unit 40366380, Justin, TX 76247
  • /28

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    270 Pine Crest Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,465

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dyer Contre Management, LLC

    270 Pine Crest Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /25

      Est $369,034 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Goodnight Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      418 Goodnight Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Byron Hunter Ember Realty

  • /24

    $406,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    Plan Glenhurst at Wildflower Ranch - 50ft. lots, Justin, TX 76247

    The Glenhurst is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath open floor plan that maximizes space. Two bedrooms and a bath are off the arched entry, and the family and dining rooms are open to a huge kitchen with an island and peninsula. The master suite can be expanded with a bay or box window and master bath options include a spa shower or freestanding tub. Extend the patio or add a fireplace in the family room to

    Highland Homes Builder
    16420 Hemlock Tree Dr Unit 36556846, Justin, TX 76247
  • /25

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1937 Caddo Springs Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,466

    Last Listing Agent Natashia Faiz-Butel Coldwell Banker Realty

    1937 Caddo Springs Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Ridge Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      402 Ridge Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Quick Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /29

    $430,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    Cypress Plan at Timberbrook - 3B-4A, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Cypress floor plan is a single-story home with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36895806, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /30

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    16616 Portage St, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,941

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Callahan ERA Myers & Myers Realty

    16616 Portage St, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $522,232 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Indian Paint Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      125 Indian Paint Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Miller MAGNOLIA REALTY

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home