11,210

Justin, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $315,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    16457 Hudson Prairie Way, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16457 Hudson Prairie Way, Justin, TX 76247
    • /29

      Est $511,613 Not Listed For Sale

      10332 Gentry Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10332 Gentry Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Granby Redfin Corporation

  • /13

    $367,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898+ Sq Ft

    Moscoso Plan at The Preserve - 40’ Smart Series, Justin, TX 76247

    Welcome to the Moscoso floorplan, one of our all new Smart Series homes. This is a single story home that features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an efficiently designed 1,898-1,934 square feet of functional living space to meet your family’s needs.

    M/I Homes Builder
    133 Hudson Ln Unit 36481819, Justin, TX 76247
  • /35

    $519,010 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    204 Northern Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    204 Northern Trail, Justin, TX 76247
    • /37

      Est $572,541 Not Listed For Sale

      10486 Pheasant Run, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10486 Pheasant Run, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shari Wells Nixon C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

  • /28

    $480,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,684+ Sq Ft

    Grapevine II Plan at Timberbrook, Justin, TX 76247

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    1016 Longbow Trail Unit 36461492, Justin, TX 76247
  • /27

    $399,458 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8421 Peach St, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    8421 Peach St, Justin, TX 76247
    • /35

      Est $478,023 Not Listed For Sale

      10378 Pheasant Run, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10378 Pheasant Run, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adelina Dodson White Label Realty

  • /19

    $578,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    Castella Plan at Ladera at Timberbrook, Justin, TX 76247

    Ladera Living Builder
    440 Ladera Way Unit 36493506, Justin, TX 76247
  • /32

    $337,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    209 Ec Tally Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    209 Ec Tally Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /29

      Est $308,496 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Leuty St, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      524 Leuty St, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Spencer Select Realty Group

  • /34

    $589,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft

    Primrose FE IV Plan at Timberbrook - 3B-4A, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Primrose IV floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. The Primrose IV adds an additional bedroom upstairs in lieu of the media room. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36896121, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /33

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    13589 Sam Reynolds Rd, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine St. Marie CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    13589 Sam Reynolds Rd, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $390,671 Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Blue Bonnet Cir, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 S Blue Bonnet Cir, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renie Masi Ebby Halliday

  • /29

    $600,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,733 Sq Ft

    Primrose FE V Plan at Timberbrook - 3B-4A, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Primrose V floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and bath. Primrose V adds a media room upstairs along with the

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36895825, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    821 Blackhorse Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,881

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Parks Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    821 Blackhorse Trail, Justin, TX 76247
    • /28

      Est $475,182 Not Listed For Sale

      17240 Aa Bumgarner Rd, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      17240 Aa Bumgarner Rd, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Samons 221 Realty Advisors

  • /35

    $426,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    18636 Doubletree Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a spacious and inviting home with acreage nestled in the Double Tree Estates neighborhood in Justin, TX. This charming residence boasts five generously-sized bedrooms and two well-appointed bathrooms, offering ample space for a growing family or those who love to entertain. Spanning 1,736 well used square feet, this home combines comfort with

    Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    18636 Doubletree Dr, Justin, TX 76247
  • /40

    $1,249,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3201 Dovehill Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,515

    Last Listing Agent Tara Tarrant Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3201 Dovehill Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $760,980 Not Listed For Sale

      9500 Collingwood Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9500 Collingwood Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

  • /34

    $629,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft

    Carolina IV Side Entry Plan at Paloma Ranch, Justin, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Carolina IV floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms, study, and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and second bedroom suite. Contact us or visit our model home

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    14700 S County Line Rd Unit 39759105, Justin, TX 76247
  • /54

    $463,360 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    953 Schuberts Rd, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Wildflower Ranch - 50ft. lots

    953 Schuberts Rd, Justin, TX 76247
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      9237 Collingwood Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9237 Collingwood Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Moussa Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /39

    $537,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft

    Bellflower Plan at Wildflower Ranch - 60-65, Justin, TX 76247

    The Bellflower is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that combines open-concept living with flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. With four spacious bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, this plan offers room to grow and the comfort of intentional design in every detail. At the heart of the home, an open kitchen and family room create a welcoming space for everyday living and effortless

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    16333 Boston Ivy Dr Unit 36917417, Justin, TX 76247
  • /27

    $384,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    15809 Culford Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,964

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Sanches

    15809 Culford Ln, Justin, TX 76247
    • /28

      Est $733,206 Not Listed For Sale

      15715 Bonanza Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15715 Bonanza Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 412 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bloomquist Fathom Realty

  • /28

    $438,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    Jasmine Plan at Timberbrook - 3B-4A, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Jasmine floor plan is a single-story home with four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36895817, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /19

    $353,074 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    355 Sedalia Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    355 Sedalia Trail, Justin, TX 76247
    • /39

      Est $1,035,346 Not Listed For Sale

      5832 Saddle Ct, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5832 Saddle Ct, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Callen Miller Indwell

  • /43

    $558,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    Rose III Plan at Timberbrook - 3B-4A, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Rose III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36896125, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /39

    $705,574 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1229 Dove Haven Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,128

    Bloomfield Homes Timberbrook - 4B

    1229 Dove Haven Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /34

      Est $499,347 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Daisey Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      138 Daisey Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Stanford Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $502,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    Caraway Plan at Timberbrook - 4B, Northlake, TX 76247

    A one-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a dining area. Other configurations include a media room or 4th bedroom option in lieu of the dining room and a study or guest suite option at bedroom 2.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36765896, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /15

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    11317 Orchard Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    11317 Orchard Ln, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $500,328 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Sage Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      111 Sage Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Miller MAGNOLIA REALTY

  • /39

    $592,170 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    1001 Sedona Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    The Magnolia II is a beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a 2-car garage, perfectly placed on a corner lot in the highly sought-after Timberbrook community. Step inside to soaring ceilings, 8' interior doors, and site-finished wood floors throughout the main living areas. The spacious Family Room is anchored by a striking tile-to-ceiling fireplace with a gas starter and cedar

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1001 Sedona Trail, Justin, TX 76247
  • /24

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    8920 Chestnut Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,561

    David Weekley Homes Treeline

    8920 Chestnut Ln, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $417,638 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Daisey Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      129 Daisey Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke McCallum 2mac

  • /56

    $461,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft

    Plan Escalade at Treeline, Justin, TX 76247

    The Escalade plan offers exceptional livability, all on a single level. With four bedrooms, three bathrooms, an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area, plus a dedicated study and an entertainment room, this home has space for every need. At the front of the home, a private study sits just off the foyer, adjacent to the secondary bedrooms. Bedroom 2 features an en-suite bath—ideal for

    Highland Homes Builder
    11713 Canopy Trail Unit 36557619, Justin, TX 76247
  • /39

    $415,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15908 Stableford Rd, Justin, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trails of Elizabeth Creek

    15908 Stableford Rd, Justin, TX 76247

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home