11,198

Justin, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $629,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    Magnolia II Side Entry Plan at Paloma Ranch, Justin, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Magnolia II floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, optional study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    14700 S County Line Rd Unit 39759121, Justin, TX 76247
  • /17

    $449,380 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    11408 Treehouse Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    11408 Treehouse Trail, Justin, TX 76247
    • /36

      Est $338,785 Not Listed For Sale

      16329 Severn Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      16329 Severn Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fino Regal, REALTORS

  • /13

    $370,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958+ Sq Ft

    Ellsworth Plan at The Preserve - 40’ Smart Series, Justin, TX 76247

    Looking for a spacious, free-flowing, single-story floorplan that blends the best of function and form? Look no further than the Ellsworth floorplan! This 1,958-2,004 square foot home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms.

    M/I Homes Builder
    133 Hudson Ln Unit 36450692, Justin, TX 76247
  • /34

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    633 Spaulding St, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,609

    Last Listing Agent Nick Van Der Gaast Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    633 Spaulding St, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $727,000 Not Listed For Sale

      17000 Aa Bumgarner Rd, Justin, TX 76247

      • Built 2015
      17000 Aa Bumgarner Rd, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 207 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Walsh Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /29

    $575,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft

    Primrose FE II Plan at Timberbrook - 3B-4A, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Primrose FE II floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms with an added upstairs game room and bath. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36896117, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /21

    $618,413 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11741 Edgewood Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,000

    Highland Homes Treeline

    11741 Edgewood Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Sedalia Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      328 Sedalia Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /47

    $522,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    Carolina IV Plan at Timberbrook - 3B-4A, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Carolina IV floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and second bedroom suite. Contact us or visit our model home

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36895803, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /37

    $569,539 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1329 Sundance Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,878

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Brooks Royal Realty, Inc.

    1329 Sundance Ln, Justin, TX 76247
    • /23

      Est $363,805 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Sedalia Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      326 Sedalia Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dorita Grimaldi Morton Realty & Prop Mgmt, LLC

  • /35

    $549,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress II Plan at Timberbrook - 3B-4A, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Spring Cress floor plan is a two story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, dining room, study, and two media rooms. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with full bath at dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with full bath at the downstairs media room. There is also an optional mini garage in lieu of the dining room.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36896132, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /27

    $428,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8756 Treeline Pkwy, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF

    Current Estimated Value $431,672

    HistoryMaker Homes Treeline

    8756 Treeline Pkwy, Justin, TX 76247
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Kurrus St, Justin, TX 76247

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      705 Kurrus St, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage LLC

  • /38

    $484,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    Carolina II Plan at Wildflower Ranch - 60-65, Justin, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Carolina II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 bedrooms with study) and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    16333 Boston Ivy Dr Unit 36917442, Justin, TX 76247
  • /27

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8409 Peach St, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,705

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    8409 Peach St, Justin, TX 76247
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Ridge Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      446 Ridge Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /30

    $555,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft

    Plan Layton at Wildflower Ranch - 50ft. lots, Justin, TX 76247

    Highland Homes Builder
    16420 Hemlock Tree Dr Unit 37804627, Justin, TX 76247
  • /32

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1325 Trailblazer Way, Justin, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,841

    Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

    1325 Trailblazer Way, Justin, TX 76247
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      8449 Longhorn Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8449 Longhorn Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Smith Realty Of America, LLC

  • /39

    $1,299,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,704 Sq Ft

    9630 Hackamore Ct, Justin, TX 76247

    10 ACRES, 2 STORY BARNDOMINUM, POOL all in a quiet neighborhood with no backyard neighbors, this rare North Texas acreage property offers the space, privacy, and flexibility buyers are searching for but rarely find. The property includes a two story main residence, a fully equipped two story barndominium, a private pool and spa, multiple garages and workshop spaces, and wide open usable land with

    Gina Mullen Real Broker, LLC

    9630 Hackamore Ct, Justin, TX 76247
  • /14

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8829 Acorn Ave, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,000

    Beazer Homes Treeline

    8829 Acorn Ave, Justin, TX 76247
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      11614 Bone Spring Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11614 Bone Spring Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /17

    $506,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft

    Bremond Plan at Wildflower Ranch, Justin, TX 76247

    The Bremond floor plan is a thoughtfully crafted one-story home offering four bedrooms and four bathrooms, perfectly designed to cater to both style and function. This layout features a spacious open-concept living area that connects seamlessly to the kitchen, complete with a large island and plenty of counter space. Each bedroom is paired with its own bathroom, providing comfort and privacy for

    Coventry Homes Builder
    16404 Hemlock Tree Dr Unit 36270613, Justin, TX 76247
  • /39

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    709 Purple Dome Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,000

    DRB Homes Wildflower Ranch

    709 Purple Dome Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /7

      $322,455 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      781 Hummingbird Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      781 Hummingbird Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad McKissack Keller Williams Realty

  • /35

    $614,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Side Entry Plan at Paloma Ranch, Justin, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Magnolia floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, a large family room, an optional study, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    14700 S County Line Rd Unit 39759109, Justin, TX 76247
  • /41

    $331,640 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    16401 Rosella Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16401 Rosella Ln, Justin, TX 76247
    • /34

      Est $599,489 Not Listed For Sale

      9240 Dove Hollow Rd, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9240 Dove Hollow Rd, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Samons 221 Realty Advisors

  • /69

    $555,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft

    Plan Kent at Wildflower Ranch - 50ft. lots, Justin, TX 76247

    Highland Homes Builder
    16420 Hemlock Tree Dr Unit 39854255, Justin, TX 76247
  • /39

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1314 Oliver Creek Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,128

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ryan Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1314 Oliver Creek Ln, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $562,143 Not Listed For Sale

      5560 Littlefield Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5560 Littlefield Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Labrum Repeat Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $630,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft

    Bellflower III Plan at Timberbrook - 4B, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Bellflower III is a spacious two-story home designed for those who want comfort, versatility, and elevated living. With five bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, a dining room, game room, and dedicated study, this plan offers refined spaces for gathering and privacy alike. Ranging from 3,979 to 3,988 square feet, the Bellflower III provides abundant room to live and grow, with thoughtful

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36765895, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /31

    $439,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8704 Red Oak Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Treeline

    8704 Red Oak Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Dove Haven Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1224 Dove Haven Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

  • /37

    $617,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,065 Sq Ft

    Primrose FE VI Plan at Wildflower Ranch - 60-65, Justin, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Primrose FE VI floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    16333 Boston Ivy Dr Unit 36917554, Justin, TX 76247
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1221 Misty Ridge Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,577

    Last Listing Agent Billy Vaselo Keller Williams Realty

    1221 Misty Ridge Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /15

      Est $279,290 Not Listed For Sale

      11727 Arkoma Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11727 Arkoma Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /56

    $510,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 - 5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft

    Plan Panamera at Treeline, Justin, TX 76247

    The Panamera plan perfectly balances style and functionality. The main floor features an open-concept kitchen and dining area, flowing into a spacious family room that opens to a cozy patio. The stunning curved staircase also adds a touch of sophistication. Tucked at the rear of the home is the luxurious primary suite with an ensuite bathroom. Bedroom two is conveniently located near a full

    Highland Homes Builder
    11713 Canopy Trail Unit 36557624, Justin, TX 76247

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home