$355,000
1860 Partridge Ln Unit 10, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,382 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $105/SF
- 22 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $376,187
Last Listing Agent Suzzette Deaux Jaqua, REALTORS
1860 Partridge Ln Unit 10, Kalamazoo, MI 49009