16,323

Homes in ZIP Code 96744

Section Image
  • 47-2 Hui Iwa Place Unit 53C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $797,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    47-2 Hui Iwa Place Unit 53C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Fukumae Marcus Realty

    47-2 Hui Iwa Place Unit 53C, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 45-1082 Grote Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,056,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-1082 Grote Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      45-1082 Grote Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clorinda Enos Clorinda & Company LLC

  • 46-263 Kahuhipa St Unit B107, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    46-263 Kahuhipa St Unit B107, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,397

    Last Listing Agent Mari Hirano List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    46-263 Kahuhipa St Unit B107, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 45-315 Lilipuna Rd Unit A303, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $520,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-315 Lilipuna Rd Unit A303, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      45-315 Lilipuna Rd Unit A303, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Tjan Pacific Landmark Realty Inc.

  • 47-323 Mawaena St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $1,535,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    47-323 Mawaena St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,060/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,533,822

    Last Listing Agent Pauline O'Donnell Corcoran Pacific Properties

    47-323 Mawaena St, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 44-544 Kaneohe Bay Dr, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,569,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      44-544 Kaneohe Bay Dr, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      44-544 Kaneohe Bay Dr, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,043/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Yano Compass

  • 47-654 Hui Kelu St Unit 7601, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $699,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    47-654 Hui Kelu St Unit 7601, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fujiwara Island, REALTORS

    47-654 Hui Kelu St Unit 7601, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 47-760 Hui Kelu St Unit 506, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $775,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-760 Hui Kelu St Unit 506, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-760 Hui Kelu St Unit 506, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shayne Guthrie Ralph S. Foulger

  • 47-474 Poohala Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $1,350,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    47-474 Poohala Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $970/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,552

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Dela Cruz Golden Pineapple Group

    47-474 Poohala Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 45-850 Anoi Rd Unit 15, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $748,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-850 Anoi Rd Unit 15, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      45-850 Anoi Rd Unit 15, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lally Hey Whatz What LLC

  • 46-98 Konohiki St Unit 3321, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $765,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    46-98 Konohiki St Unit 3321, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $866/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Takara Locations LLC

    46-98 Konohiki St Unit 3321, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 45-716 Ko St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,073,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-716 Ko St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      45-716 Ko St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cordeiro Keller Williams Honolulu

  • 46-1002 Emepela Way Unit 25R, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $617,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    46-1002 Emepela Way Unit 25R, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $861/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,092

    Last Listing Agent Malia Denis Realty Isle

    46-1002 Emepela Way Unit 25R, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 45-326 Paewalani Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,074,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-326 Paewalani Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      45-326 Paewalani Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,043/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,022,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Enomoto-Hahn HI Roots Realty LLC

  • 46-255 Kahuhipa St Unit A1100, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $384,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    46-255 Kahuhipa St Unit A1100, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,738

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Stott Kelley Horita Realty LLC

    46-255 Kahuhipa St Unit A1100, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 45-130 Mahalani Cir, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,158,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-130 Mahalani Cir, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      45-130 Mahalani Cir, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pedersen Keller Williams Honolulu

  • 46-360 Hololio St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $1,900,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    46-360 Hololio St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $926/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,901,845

    Last Listing Agent Erik Taniguchi Keller Williams Honolulu

    46-360 Hololio St, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 45-458 Pua Inia St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,379,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-458 Pua Inia St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      45-458 Pua Inia St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Yeh Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 45-676 Kapunahala Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $1,040,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    45-676 Kapunahala Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,667

    Last Listing Agent Scott Adams REMAX Hawaii

    45-676 Kapunahala Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 47-461 Aiai Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,151,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-461 Aiai Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47-461 Aiai Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Cordeiro Keller Williams Honolulu

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home