16,323

Homes in ZIP Code 96744

Section Image
  • 47-685 Hui Ulili St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $915,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    47-685 Hui Ulili St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,485

    Last Listing Agent Yukie Pakele HomeSmart Island Homes

    47-685 Hui Ulili St, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 45-535 Luluku Rd Unit L4, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $426,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-535 Luluku Rd Unit L4, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      45-535 Luluku Rd Unit L4, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Crosby-Torres Manaolana Realty

  • /23

    $799,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    46-070 Konane Place Unit 3502, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Located just along the picturesque road from Windward Mall and Kaneohe Town is Poha Kea Point in Lilipuna, a beautiful community that makes you feel enveloped by the Koolaus and Kaneohe Bay. Here you'll find this spacious single level, ground floor corner unit with double open lanais that just makes this space so relaxing and private - a place you'll love coming home to every day. This unique

    Annamarie Garcia Hawaii Home Advisors, Inc.

    46-070 Konane Place Unit 3502, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 45-155 Ikenakai St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $1,800,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    45-155 Ikenakai St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colette Nishimura Coldwell Banker Realty

    45-155 Ikenakai St, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 45-537 Alokahi Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,257,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-537 Alokahi Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      45-537 Alokahi Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bates Coldwell Banker Island Prop

  • /22

    $615,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft

    47-362 Hui Iwa St Unit 75, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Mountain views, thoughtful upgrades, and a VA assumption opportunity! This Temple Valley townhome checks all the boxes. Located in Ahuimanu Gardens, this updated home features new LVP flooring, stainless steel appliances, and refreshed kitchen updates that make the space feel bright and welcoming. Enjoy relaxing in your backyard with beautiful Ko?olau mountain views, plus the convenience of two

    Courtney Williams Hawaii Pacific Realty Group

    47-362 Hui Iwa St Unit 75, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 46-78 Emepela Place Unit I202, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $705,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    46-78 Emepela Place Unit I202, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Ihara Keller Williams Honolulu

    46-78 Emepela Place Unit I202, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 46-269 Kahuhipa St Unit D103, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $423,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      46-269 Kahuhipa St Unit D103, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      46-269 Kahuhipa St Unit D103, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jojo Larin eXp Realty

  • /21

    $875,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft

    45-657 Kulukeoe Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Kaneohe home in the Kapunahala subdivision priced at $875,000! This 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath single-family home sits on a 7,200 sq ft lot and features beautiful Kaneohe mountain views from the living room. Spacious layout with great indoor-outdoor potential, including a large back lanai perfect for entertaining, gatherings, or outdoor living. Extra-large carport with ample parking, storage, and

    Corinda Wong Hawaii Modern Realty

    45-657 Kulukeoe Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 47-806 Ahuimanu Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $1,549,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    47-806 Ahuimanu Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,146/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,541,390

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Schmaltz Hawaii Life

    47-806 Ahuimanu Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 45-995 Wailele Rd Unit 56, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,130,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-995 Wailele Rd Unit 56, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      45-995 Wailele Rd Unit 56, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Adamany Keller Williams Honolulu

  • /24

    $1,649,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    47-26 Kamehameha Hwy, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Come fulfill your coastal dream and enjoy the ocean breezes! Perched on a tiered plot directly across the street from Kaneohe Bay, rarely available in this location and highly sought-after. This gem offers spectacular ocean views that will take your breath away. This 3-4 bedroom, 2-bath home combines the convenience of being located close to schools and shopping centers with the tranquility of a

    Gus Yniguez The Surrealty Group

    47-26 Kamehameha Hwy, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 47-665 Hui Kelu St Unit 7702, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    47-665 Hui Kelu St Unit 7702, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,405

    Last Listing Agent Evan Scherman One Source Realty LLC

    47-665 Hui Kelu St Unit 7702, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 46-415 Kahuhipa St Unit D, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $816,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      46-415 Kahuhipa St Unit D, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      46-415 Kahuhipa St Unit D, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudine Yim Engel & Völkers Honolulu

  • /9

    $510,000

    • Land
    • 6,230 Sq Ft
    • $3,565,335 per Acre

    47-508 Hui Iwa St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Great residential lot ready to build your dream home! 6,231 square foot lot, walking distance to Koolau Shopping Center close to Kaneohe Town, Likelike and the H3 Freeway. Lots of possibilities!

    Shayne Guthrie Ralph S. Foulger

    47-508 Hui Iwa St, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 46-277 Ahui Nani Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $912,500

    Sold May 13, 2026

    46-277 Ahui Nani Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,814

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Atienza HB Homes INC

    46-277 Ahui Nani Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 45-697 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 312, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $354,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-697 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 312, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      45-697 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 312, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Lalouel Real Broker

  • /7

    $380,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 782 Sq Ft

    46-232 Kahuhipa St Unit F103, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Move-in-ready ground-floor condo in the heart of Kaneohe, set against the lush Koolau Mountains and just a short walk to Windward Mall. Recently painted interiors and a renovated kitchen create a fresh feel, while the open-concept living area flows to an enclosed lanai with storage in your own private outdoor retreat. This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers comfortable bedroom layouts, with the half

    Belinda Miranda Nakamoto Realty LLC

    46-232 Kahuhipa St Unit F103, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit B309, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit B309, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,441

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Harrison Compass

    47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit B309, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 47-510 Hui Iwa St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,424,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-510 Hui Iwa St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      47-510 Hui Iwa St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $954/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Musser Compass

  • /20

    $600,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft

    46-1018 Emepela Way Unit 21, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Great opportunity to own a desirable 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom residence in the peaceful and lush community of Haiku Point 2 in beautiful Kaneohe. This well-located unit includes a dedicated parking stall and offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience.Enjoy being just minutes from shopping and dining at Windward Mall, with easy access to major routes including Pali Highway, Likelike

    Toshiyuki Saegusa List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    46-1018 Emepela Way Unit 21, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 45-995 Wailele Rd Unit 47, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    45-995 Wailele Rd Unit 47, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $901/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,869

    Last Listing Agent Christine Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty

    45-995 Wailele Rd Unit 47, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 46-118 Kiowai St Unit 3021, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $629,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      46-118 Kiowai St Unit 3021, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      46-118 Kiowai St Unit 3021, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hanako Hata Starts International HI, Inc.

  • /25

    $2,490,000

    $210K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft

    46-363 Holokaa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Own one of the rare one-acre parcels within the gated community of Haiku Plantations. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers approximately 3,100 sq ft of interior living space framed by sweeping views of the iconic Koolau Mountains. Expansive windows and generous lanais welcome natural light and cool windward breezes throughout. Privately positioned on a peaceful cul-de-sac, the property

    Brad Kaneshiro The Agency-Oahu

    46-363 Holokaa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 45-343 Namoku St Unit 343, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $1,440,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    45-343 Namoku St Unit 343, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shingo??? Narita eXp Realty

    45-343 Namoku St Unit 343, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 44-108 Ikeanani Dr Unit 225, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $504,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      44-108 Ikeanani Dr Unit 225, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      44-108 Ikeanani Dr Unit 225, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan McDonnell Talk Realty LLC

  • /16

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    46-259 Kahuhipa St Unit B101, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Enjoy windward living in this split-level, 3-bedroom, 2-bath, unit with 1 parking stall and over 1,100 square feet of living area. Building amenities include; tennis court and recreation area, BBQ/Grill, community laundry faciities and car wash for everyday convenience, and on-site resident manager. Viloor vinyl flooring with underlayment installed in living room, kitchen, foyer and hallway,

    John Uyemura KMJ Realty LLC

    46-259 Kahuhipa St Unit B101, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 45-535 Luluku Rd Unit K4, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    45-535 Luluku Rd Unit K4, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,931

    Last Listing Agent Philip Campos Island Premier Realty, LLC

    45-535 Luluku Rd Unit K4, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 45-315 Lilipuna Rd Unit A204, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $503,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-315 Lilipuna Rd Unit A204, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      45-315 Lilipuna Rd Unit A204, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Bean REMAX Hawaii

  • /25

    $2,500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft

    47-481 Pakai Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Huge Opportunity to own a Massive Home with Cashflow Potential that Covers Your Living Expenses and Builds Your Legacy. Tropical paradise with tons of parking and views of the Ocean, Chinaman's Hat & Ko'olau Mountains, you'll have a Kaneohe Oasis on 42,964 sqft of land with expansive Rental options and excellent potential for future renovations to generate even higher monthly income!The main

    Tiare Lando eXp Realty

    47-481 Pakai Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 44-299 Kaneohe Bay Dr, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $2,870,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      44-299 Kaneohe Bay Dr, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      44-299 Kaneohe Bay Dr, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,168/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Wells Homequest LLC

  • /23

    $999,000

    $151K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    45-553 Kuuipo Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Price reduction! Many options for this 6 bedroom, 3 bath Kaneohe detached CPR home. Bring your designer, contractor, or your moving boxes. Two bedrooms one bathroom upstairs, and four bedrooms and two bathrooms downstairs, with multiple entrances. Ample parking in carports on both sides of the home. Flat concrete pad behind the house with storage shed gives you room for tools and toys. Adjacent

    Tushar Dubey Dubey Realty LLC

    45-553 Kuuipo Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 45-151 Moakaka Way, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $1,000,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    45-151 Moakaka Way, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,088

    Last Listing Agent Maria DelaCruz Hawaii Modern Realty

    45-151 Moakaka Way, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 46-283 Kahuhipa St Unit B109, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $514,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      46-283 Kahuhipa St Unit B109, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      46-283 Kahuhipa St Unit B109, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cox Talk Realty LLC

  • /24

    $5,575,000

    $400K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,286 Sq Ft

    44-443 Kaneohe Bay Dr, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Spectacular Oceanfront property! 33,428 sq. ft. with 2 houses and a boathouse, oceanfront deck, deep water dock with cleats to secure a large boat. Upper House: 1,949 sq. ft. of living space. Newer oceanfront home, 3,337 sq. ft. 2 story with an elevator, large 2nd floor lanai, accommodating 10+ for outdoor dining, ocean/sunset views. Ground floor designed for entertaining, indoor/outdoor living,

    Justine Jones Real Broker

    44-443 Kaneohe Bay Dr, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 47-341 Hui Iwa St Unit C 53, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $439,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    47-341 Hui Iwa St Unit C 53, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Anna Miller 20 Degrees North Real Estate

    47-341 Hui Iwa St Unit C 53, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 46-259 Kahuhipa St Unit 314C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $585,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      46-259 Kahuhipa St Unit 314C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      46-259 Kahuhipa St Unit 314C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trace Harrington Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $510,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft

    46-283 Kahuhipa St Unit C806, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Discover your dream home in Kaneohe! This beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers modern elegance with fresh finishes throughout, with every wall drywalled, painted, and finished with a decorative wainscoting, plus updated ceilings for a polished finish. Revel in breathtaking views of the Ko'olau mountains and a small peek of the ocean beyond. Ideally located just minutes from the

    Judy Sobin HI Home For Sellers & Buyers

    46-283 Kahuhipa St Unit C806, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 47-646 Melekula Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $1,100,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    47-646 Melekula Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $917/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,663

    Last Listing Agent Frances Sagun Royal Realty LLC

    47-646 Melekula Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home