12,338

Homes in ZIP Code 64152

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $599,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft

    9304 NW 77th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Full remarks coming soon!

    Agent Photo

    Lainey Puglisi

    RE/MAX Heritage

    (816) 670-4339

    9304 NW 77th St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /14

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10875 Allen Way Unit 1, Parkville, MO 64152

    Bright and beautiful home available by the month (additional fee for short term applies) or year overlooking the first hole at the National Golf Club of Kansas City. Property rents furnished including linens and kitchen. The property has 4 master suites, an elevator, large grilling deck, and huge chef kitchen. Perfect for entertaining, relaxing in Parkville, MO, or sending kids to the top

    10875 Allen Way Unit 1, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /50

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    16104 Ryan Cir, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Rickerson REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    16104 Ryan Cir, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /56

      Est $726,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      5992 S National Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5992 S National Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Morrison RE/MAX Innovations

  • /63

    $685,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft

    14641 Thousand Oaks Place, Parkville, MO 64152

    Stunning Reverse 1.5 Story in a fantastic neighborhood with fabulous amenities. This home backs to green space for privacy and views! Walk in to a wall of windows that take in the beautiful treed green space. There is an office or guest room at the front of the home and full bath. The primary bedroom is a delightful retreat with high ceilings & great views and a spacious and modern ensuite with

    Agent Photo

    Liana Caldera

    Platinum Realty LLC

    (816) 338-7382

    14641 Thousand Oaks Place, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /64

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    8002 NW 79th Place, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Bright 3 bed 2 bath home in KCMO! This townhouse offers three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, a decorative fireplace in the living area, and a large private fenced yard with a backyard deck—ideal for outdoor relaxation and entertaining. The property includes a one-car garage and provides comfortable, well-proportioned living spaces throughout. Located in Kansas City, MO, this home

    8002 NW 79th Place, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /30

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7108 NW Country Club Ln, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,572

    Last Listing Agent Angie Bledsoe Keller Williams KC North

    7108 NW Country Club Ln, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /36

      Est $1,213,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      8001 NW Timbercrest Way, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8001 NW Timbercrest Way, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 175 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tradition Home Group Compass Realty Group

  • /43

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    8406 NW 62nd Terrace, Parkville, MO 64152

    Located in the Park Hill School District, nestled among mature trees on a beautifully private lot, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a peaceful setting with abundant wildlife. The spacious backyard provides plenty of room to relax, entertain, or enjoy nature right from your own patio. Inside, the vaulted living room showcases warm wood accents, skylights, and a cozy wood-burning fireplace

    Agent Photo

    Dani Beyer Team

    Keller Williams KC North

    (816) 631-6764

    8406 NW 62nd Terrace, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /13

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Brand New Unit Townhome | 2 BR/1BA | Fully renovated kitchen!

    8710 NW 82 Terrace Unit D, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Step into this beautifully updated 900 sq ft townhome featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 1 full bathroom. The fully renovated kitchen shines with brand-new appliances, modern cabinetry, and an electric stove—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the comfort of in-unit full-size washer and dryer, stylish vinyl plank flooring in the living area, and the convenience of a one-car garage.

    8710 NW 82 Terrace Unit D, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /56

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5509 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,466

    Last Listing Agent Jim Fussell Realtor KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    5509 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /3

      Est $849,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      8230 W Lake Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8230 W Lake Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Agron ReeceNichols-KCN

  • /41

    $599,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft

    5653 Gresham Cir, Parkville, MO 64152

    Stunning two story on a corner lot in Riss Lake! Live the lake lifestyle and enjoy resort quality amenities in the premier Northland lake community. Features include: main level hardwoods, impressive formal living and dining areas, hearth room, elegant owner's suite, new carpet on the main and upper levels. Enjoy summer parties on the composition deck and lower level patio. Finished lower level

    Marty Perrea RE/MAX Heritage

    5653 Gresham Cir, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /11

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Renovated 2 Bedroom / 1 Bath Apartment W/ 1 Car Garage

    11008 NW Crooked Rd Unit D, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Another great listing from Michael at MJL Property Group. This renovated 2 bedroom / 1 bath unit is on the second floor and features a 1 car garage. There is all new lvp in the common areas, kitchen and hallway. The bedrooms have new carpeting. There is all fresh new paint with crown molding installed. The kitchen has beautiful granite countertops, white shaker style cabinets, a subway style

    11008 NW Crooked Rd Unit D, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /29

    $362,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8302 NW 77th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,838

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gunselman Keller Williams KC North

    8302 NW 77th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /80

      Est $1,890,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      6059 Southlake Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6059 Southlake Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Candi Sweeney ReeceNichols - Parkville

  • /18

    $715,950

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft

    10755 Genesis Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    The very popular Timberland Reverse 1.5 from New Mark Homes in the NEW and very private & scenic Cliffs of Parkville subdivision. This plan has it all, bright and open, 2 bedrooms on the main level, main floor laundry that can be accessed from the master suite or the hallway for a lot of convenience. And, of course, the lower level is finished and features a walkout and very nice built in wet

    Christopher Powell Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    10755 Genesis Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /16

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Townhouse for Rent

    11007 NW Lema Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Parkville townhouse with quick access to major highways, shopping, and in the highly-rated Park Hill School District. 1 car attached garage with openerKey Features:- Large primary bedroom- Washer/dryer hookups- Fully equipped kitchen with fridge, dishwasher, oven, and garbage disposal- One-car attached garage with opener and additional off-street parkingAdditional

    11007 NW Lema Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /33

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7136 NW Country Club Ln, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,561

    Last Listing Agent Angie Bledsoe Keller Williams KC North

    7136 NW Country Club Ln, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /36

      Est $671,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      6754 NW Meyers Cir, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6754 NW Meyers Cir, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Concierge Real Estate Group Worth Clark Realty

  • /40

    $584,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft

    6735 NW Monticello Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152

    SEPARATE LIVING SPACE WITH 4TH CAR GARAGE AND SEPERATE ENTRANCE! ABSOLUTELY MOVE-IN READY! Located in the niche neighborhood of Hills of Monticello this 1.5 story home has features like no other and exquisite updates throughout! Elegant dark walnut hardwoods on the main level and a spacious owner's suite. A beautiful living room that was built for entertaining plus a second bedroom/office on the

    Marty Perrea RE/MAX Heritage

    6735 NW Monticello Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /39

    $849,520 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    5824 NW Black Oak Ct, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    5824 NW Black Oak Ct, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /27

      Est $473,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      13370 NW 73rd St, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13370 NW 73rd St, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

• /31

    $950,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,169 Sq Ft

    9702 NW 75th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Seller Offering Up to 2% Financing Assistance! Located in the highly sought-after Weatherby Lake community, residents enjoy lake living with boat access, leased and WLIC member docks, private beach, community center, tennis, pickleball, and basketball courts, plus multiple playgrounds. This stunning 4-year-old open-concept 1.5-story home in Weatherby Lake, MO is designed for modern, flexible

    Julie Rischer Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    9702 NW 75th St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /26

    $434,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8205 NW 81st Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,011

    Last Listing Agent Matt Edwards 1st Class Real Estate KC

    8205 NW 81st Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /66

      Est $803,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      14815 NW 66th Terrace, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14815 NW 66th Terrace, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Addison Demaree ReeceNichols - Leawood

  • /40

    $649,950

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    8305 NW Forest Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Spring into Lake Life on Weatherby Lake! With 3,300 square feet of renovated space, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom tri-level home offers a unique layout with details to luxury, comfort, and convenience. Located in the Park Hill School District, this 2nd tier home offers a BONUS of 10 feet of lake frontage which houses a shared dock on the 274-acre lake. The dock and lake front is 1/2 miles away from

    Brooke Miller ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    8305 NW Forest Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /61

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7910 NW Eastside Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,244

    Last Listing Agent Lara Golos RE/MAX Revolution

    7910 NW Eastside Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /34

      Est $519,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      13330 NW 73rd St, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13330 NW 73rd St, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dani Beyer Team Keller Williams KC North

  • /41

    $760,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft

    6730 NW Meyers Cir, Kansas City, MO 64152

    The one you have been waiting for in coveted Thousand Oaks. After 15+ years of great memories and fun, the sellers are bidding adieux to a wonderful home. On a quiet, tree-lined street off the main drag, this home exudes personality and style that is not common in the price point. Premier Custom Homes built the home and always had a way of making some popular, but tired floor plans come to life

    Stephen Smith RE/MAX Revolution

    6730 NW Meyers Cir, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /45

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9305 NW 80th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,270

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Louis Platinum Realty LLC

    9305 NW 80th St, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /35

      Est $557,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      14495 Summit Ridge, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14495 Summit Ridge, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ken Hoover Group Keller Williams KC North

  • /44

    $625,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft

    9831 Promenade Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    Stunning “like new” reverse 1 1⁄2 story floor plan in the wonderful Cider Mill Ridge at The National community! Located conveniently in-between two cul-de-sac’s and on a quiet street, you can’t beat the location. A few interior features include vaulted ceilings, open floor plan, modern finishes, hardwood floors throughout upstairs, quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, oversized kitchen

    Lindsey Martens Seek Real Estate

    9831 Promenade Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /53

    $599,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8122 NW Hampton Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,213

    Last Listing Agent Jaylenn Wong Platinum Realty LLC

    8122 NW Hampton Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /47

      Est $814,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      9800 Promenade Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9800 Promenade Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittni Demoro Real Broker, LLC

  • /45

    $739,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft

    13426 Terrace Park Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    Stunning Stanton by Encore Building Company - less than two years old! Seller has recently screened in deck and lower patio! Enjoy peaceful mornings and evenings overlooking beautiful wildlife in your serene backyard. Kitchen features stainless steel appliances, including gas cooktop. Walk-in pantry, drop zone and main level laundry. Primary suite conveniently located on main level with en-suite

    Martha Cromwell The Real Estate Store LLC

    13426 Terrace Park Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /57

    $634,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    14445 Summit Ridge, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,637

    Last Listing Agent Daren Higerd Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    14445 Summit Ridge, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /35

      Est $536,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      9393 Lime Stone Rd, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9393 Lime Stone Rd, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cambridge Cates Cates Auction & Realty Co Inc

  • /57

    $799,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,083 Sq Ft

    8414 N Vista Cir, Parkville, MO 64152

    Lake Living! Surround yourself with nature--Relax on a tri-level deck with scenic vistas surrounded by trees, as well as lake access. NEW roof 5/2026! Enjoy privacy in this beautiful, light-filled home with skylights, tall windows, viewing dense woods. Entire first floor = hardwoods throughout--even the stairs. Warm and inviting great room with custom see-through fireplace & entertainment center,

    Janet Agron ReeceNichols-KCN

    8414 N Vista Cir, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /36

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8032 N Everton Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,833

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Peters Platinum Realty LLC

    8032 N Everton Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home