12,338

Homes in ZIP Code 64152

Section Image
  • /28

    $300,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    7364 Aaron St Unit 26 D, Parkville, MO 64152

    Conveniently located outside KCMO's 1% earning tax area minutes from KCI airport, the Legends, Zona Rosa, or Downtown Parkville~ This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, maintanence-free townhouse is 4 years young and combines modern finishes with ultimate easy living. The modern kitchen has a walk-in pantry, gas stove, and a sliding door onto your private patio. There is even an electric car charging hook-up

    Lily Berkley Keller Williams KC North

    7364 Aaron St Unit 26 D, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /36

    $324,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7381 Aaron St, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,896

    Last Listing Agent Dagmar Williams Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    7381 Aaron St, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /57

      Est $730,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      15001 NW 66th St, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      15001 NW 66th St, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ken Hoover Group Keller Williams KC North

  • /50

    $599,999

    $48K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft

    7401 NW Eastside Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Experience elevated living in this fully remodeled 5-bedroom, 4-bath home nestled on 1.2± acres in the premier lake community of Weatherby Lake. Thoughtfully updated with modern finishes, this home features real hardwood floors, new cabinetry throughout, fresh paint, and new carpet—truly move-in ready. Step outside to an unmatched outdoor oasis complete with an inground pool, hot tub, and 6-foot

    Christy Lincoln KC Realtors LLC

    7401 NW Eastside Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /66

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6509 NW Melody Ln W, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,556

    Last Listing Agent Sam Blacksher Aristocrat Realty

    6509 NW Melody Ln W, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /43

      Est $599,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      14876 NW 66th St, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      14876 NW 66th St, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

• /60

    $665,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,964 Sq Ft

    6704 NW Monticello Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    From the moment you arrive, it’s clear this exceptional home has been meticulously maintained and thoughtfully updated throughout. Recent exterior improvements include fresh paint, a new roof and gutters, plus a new pool liner and motorized cover. Inside, the entry opens to a breathtaking view of the backyard and pool through dramatic floor-to-ceiling windows. Hardwood floors and a striking

    Concierge Real Estate Group Worth Clark Realty

    6704 NW Monticello Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /46

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9509 NW 59th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,420

    Last Listing Agent Abby Powers The Real Estate Store LLC

    9509 NW 59th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /35

      Est $393,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      13660 NW 45 Hwy, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13660 NW 45 Hwy, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tab Lardner United Real Estate Kansas City

  • /2

    $650,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,667 Sq Ft

    14535 NW 63rd St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Beautiful Madison model by Jay Jackson Builders offering over 3,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This stunning home features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a spacious 3-car garage. The gorgeous kitchen and hearth room showcase a large center island, abundant cabinetry, and impressive architectural details throughout. The luxurious primary suite includes a spa-like bathroom

    Ken Hoover Group Keller Williams KC North

    14535 NW 63rd St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /63

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6195 N White Oak Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,841

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fosnough Worth Clark Realty

    6195 N White Oak Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /19

      Est $690,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      14881 NW 66th St, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      14881 NW 66th St, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Zeil Keller Williams KC North

  • /40

    $645,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft

    7317 N Nevada Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Welcome to this spacious and inviting 4-bedroom, 3.2 bath home, built in 1979 and located in the highly sought-after Park Hill School District! This home features a functional layout with generous living space, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy an abundance of natural light throughout, highlighted by unique skylights and complemented by beautiful built-ins that add both

    Curtis Roe Keller Williams KC North

    7317 N Nevada Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /66

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6411 Muirfield St, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,278

    Last Listing Agent AudraH Team Real Broker, LLC

    6411 Muirfield St, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /60

      Est $763,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      6601 Royal Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6601 Royal Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karelyn Geiger Keller Williams KC North

  • /2

    $629,500

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    7330 NW Forest Lakes Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    More remarks and professional photos coming soon. Going live 6/1/2026. Completely remodeled primary bath includes zero entry shower, three shower heads, and built-in sauna. Outside deck expansion with stairs, smart lights, fans! LED lights at soffits around house. Garage has lots of built-in shelving, tv capability, and Swiss Trax floor.

    Deb Fechter Platinum Realty LLC

    7330 NW Forest Lakes Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /20

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6709 NW Willowick Ln, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,446

    Last Listing Agent Mike Phillips Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices All-Pro Real Estate

    6709 NW Willowick Ln, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /30

      Est $346,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      5386 NW Heritage Hill Rd, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5386 NW Heritage Hill Rd, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johns Family Team Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /14

    $1,475,000

    $2M PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $268,182 per Acre

    13220 Missouri 45, Weatherby Lake, MO 64152

    Parcel Number 20-4.0-20-100-000-005.000 Represents the land for the house and Barn Aprox 2.75 acres +/-Parcel number 20-4.0-20-100-000-004.000 Represents a part of the Land behind the house and land that sits on the east of the property next to Hampton Road see Exhibit Aprox 2.875 acres +/-. seller is willing to allow a Buyer to subdivide the land behind the home and to the east of the home

    Cecilia Shalz Realty Executives

    13220 Missouri 45, Weatherby Lake, MO 64152
  • /42

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    7904 NW Potomac Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,005

    Last Listing Agent Cherish Cho Compass Realty Group

    7904 NW Potomac Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /67

      Est $696,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      14775 NW 61st St, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14775 NW 61st St, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Turner ReeceNichols - Leawood

  • /2

    $210,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    7189 NW Chapel Woods Ln, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Located in the highly-rated Park Hill School District, this charming two-story townhome in the Chapel Woods subdivision offers nearly 1,900 square feet of finished living space, including a large finished basement and three spacious bedrooms. The property features a classic brick facade and is perfectly positioned on a peaceful lot adjacent to mature trees and scenic green space, providing a rare

    Michelle Isabell Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    7189 NW Chapel Woods Ln, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /31

    $281,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6927 NW 76th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,888

    Last Listing Agent Lucila Castaneda Keller Williams KC North

    6927 NW 76th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /72

      Est $623,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      5891 S National Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5891 S National Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Martin RE/MAX State Line

  • /11

    $450,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    16256 Giorgia St, Parkville, MO 64152

    Introducing The Meg by Hearthside Homes Lot 51 —an inviting true ranch offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths designed for effortless main-level living. The open-concept layout begins with a spacious foyer that leads into a bright, comfortable family room and a dining area that flows seamlessly into the beautifully appointed kitchen. You will love the large island, ample cabinetry, and thoughtful

    Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    16256 Giorgia St, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7807 NW Schott Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,602

    Last Listing Agent AudraH Team Real Broker, LLC

    7807 NW Schott Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /44

      Est $568,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      6730 NW Hickory Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6730 NW Hickory Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Skehen RE/MAX Revolution

  • /30

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    16172 Giorgia St, Parkville, MO 64152

    This home is gorgeous perfection and is the true definition of pride of ownership. You won't find a better maintained home anywhere and wait until you see the garage. New upgraded beautiful front door and front storm door. New upgraded insulated garage door w/windows. Added epoxy coating on garage floor. Added battery backup on sump pump. Added landscaping rock. Easy access to 435 and the

    Susan Johnson Real Broker, LLC

    16172 Giorgia St, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /35

    $879,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8160 N Callaway Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,819

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Tracy ReeceNichols-KCN

    8160 N Callaway Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /44

      Est $1,177,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      7630 Lance Cir, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7630 Lance Cir, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Smith Compass Realty Group

  • /4

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $154,524 per Acre

    LOT 29 River Hills Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    Vacant Lots (multiple) in Parkville! $500,000-$2,000,000+. River Hills Estates is a smaller, 107-lot neighborhood, tucked Privately within the Missouri River Bluff. Just above downtown Parkville and adjacent to the S side of The National Golf Course, this neighborhood is within Golf Cart range from the golf course, downtown Parkville, and Parkville Commons! Bring your own builder or utilize the

    Cory Miller

    LOT 29 River Hills Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /44

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6401 N Whitetail Way, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,789

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hines Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    6401 N Whitetail Way, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /42

      Est $420,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      7317 N Conant Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7317 N Conant Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stump ReeceNichols - Parkville

  • /49

    $799,000

    New Construction Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft

    10410 NW River Hills Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    Introducing The Oasis Floorplan by Affinity—where thoughtful design meets elevated comfort. Welcome to your dream home! This stunning new construction offers a spacious 3 car garage and an impressive array of custom details that truly set it apart. From the moment you step inside, you’ll be captivated by the warmth of rich hardwood floors & the abundance of natural light filling the main level.

    Aaron Loughlin Keller Williams KC North

    10410 NW River Hills Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /48

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6482 Altus Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,264

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Allen BHG Kansas City Homes

    6482 Altus Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /41

      Est $706,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      15099 Eagle Ln, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15099 Eagle Ln, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cole EXP Realty LLC

  • /32

    $525,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    6194 Lime Stone Ct, Parkville, MO 64152

    There’s nothing better than living in The National, except owning a maintenance-provided townhome in one of Kansas City’s most sought-after golf communities. This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and scenic water views.The main floor showcases everything you would need for ideal, everyday living! A Warm and Inviting Livingroom with Fireplace,

    Patty Russell Realty ONE Group Metro Home Pros

    6194 Lime Stone Ct, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /57

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9905 NW 68th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,271

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    9905 NW 68th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      5870 Chateau Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152

      5870 Chateau Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Coleman Mitchell ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

  • /4

    $117,900

    • Land
    • 15,661 Sq Ft
    • $327,931 per Acre

    13910 NW 70th St, Parkville, MO 64152

    *** Lot 316 *** Walkout Lot with View of Pond *** Choose your Lot and Builder - Last remaining Lots in Chapel Ridge! A great community in unincorporated Platte County, Park Hill Schools with 2 Pools, Walking Trails, Pond & Clubhouse! Developer to approve Builder and Floor Plan.

    Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    13910 NW 70th St, Parkville, MO 64152

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home