12,338

Homes in ZIP Code 64152

Section Image
  • /12

    $519,900

    $100K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • Land
    • 3.15 Acres
    • $165,048 per Acre

    Lot 12 Copper Hill Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    Lot 12 Copper Hill Reserve - Approximately 3.15 +/- acres in unincorporated Platte County! Build your Dream Home - Bring your Own Builder! Plan must go through architectural approval process. Please contact Listing Agents for access or more information.

    Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    Lot 12 Copper Hill Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /43

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8501 NW 81st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,210

    Last Listing Agent Dani Beyer Team Keller Williams KC North

    8501 NW 81st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /59

      Est $686,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      6020 Vardon Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6020 Vardon Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rischer Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /24

    $440,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft

    8204 NW 74th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    **New Roof** This beautiful, well-maintained home in the Park Hill School District is move-in ready!. The home features beautiful wood floors and a bright, open layout with three bedrooms and two full bathrooms on the main level, including a spacious primary suite. The lower level expands the home’s versatility with a fourth bedroom, full bathroom, and an additional living area. This flexible

    Beth Smith Platinum Realty LLC

    8204 NW 74th St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /34

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7565 NW Damon Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,516

    Last Listing Agent Becky COWGER REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    7565 NW Damon Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /40

      Est $661,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      5905 N Nevada Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5905 N Nevada Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Gibson Worth Clark Realty

  • /37

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    6958 N Atkins Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

    ***NEW ROOF***Spacious, well-built, and tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Park Hill School District, this custom atrium split offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and long-term flexibility. With over 2,300 square feet, 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a 3-car garage, this home was designed for buyers who want room to spread out while still enjoying a

    Dianna Minor Mother & Son Realty Group

    6958 N Atkins Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /29

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1316 Walnut St, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,316

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Ferrara EXP Realty LLC

    1316 Walnut St, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /44

      Est $650,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      10416 River Hills Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10416 River Hills Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Malfer Compass Realty Group

  • /36

    $874,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft

    9815 S Ambrosia Ln, Parkville, MO 64152

    New construction luxury home in Parkville’s premier golf community. Cul-de-sac lot and one of the last new homes available. Thoughtfully designed floor plan features double glass front doors, designer lighting, and hickory hardwood floors throughout the main level. Open-concept floor plan includes a wet bar and French doors leading to a private home office. The gourmet kitchen offers a

    Julie Rischer Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    9815 S Ambrosia Ln, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /27

    $289,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5527 NW Seminole Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,344

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hopkins 395 Realty LLC

    5527 NW Seminole Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /48

      Est $662,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      14505 Thousand Oaks Place, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14505 Thousand Oaks Place, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Loria BHG Kansas City Homes

  • /83

    $825,000

    $53K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,942 Sq Ft

    6119 S National Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Outstanding 1.5-story home with an exceptional floor plan and upgrades throughout. The dramatic two-story great room features floor-to-ceiling windows, a stunning fireplace, abundant natural light, and plantation shutters. A large formal dining room is perfect for entertaining. The gorgeous kitchen and hearth room combination offers granite countertops, JennAir appliances, beautiful wood floors,

    Ken Hoover Group Keller Williams KC North

    6119 S National Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /58

    $720,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8045 NW Emerald Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,948

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Paine Keller Williams KC North

    8045 NW Emerald Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /31

      Est $628,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      9731 Promenade Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9731 Promenade Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dennis ReeceNichols - Leawood

  • /18

    $279,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    7316 N Avalon St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Large side to side split located in a nice neighborhood. Home has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, walk out basement and fresh interior paint. There is also a sub basement for additional storage. Property has a lot to offer, more pics to follow later today.

    Jake Zillner Modern Realty Advisors

    7316 N Avalon St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /36

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5510 NW Seminole Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,806

    Last Listing Agent Lily Berkley Keller Williams KC North

    5510 NW Seminole Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /69

      Est $819,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      12365 NW Highway 45, Parkville, MO 64152

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12365 NW Highway 45, Parkville, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ame Taylor BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

  • /12

    $349,000

    $126K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $23,267 per Acre

    0 NW 72nd St Unit HMS2512163, Parkville, MO 64152

    This location is a rare, spectacular, unique opportunity to own your own natural sanctuary fishing, boating, hiking and enjoying nature. The subdivision is called ELM Lake Estates and has NO HOA fees. It is a stunning Parkville acreage located in Platte County county on nearly 15 +/- wooded acres with a large lake. Build a dream home with your builder of choice or simply enjoy the lake and woods

    Terry Terese Durand ReeceNichols-KCN

    0 NW 72nd St Unit HMS2512163, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /2

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5762 Lentz Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,429 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Agron ReeceNichols-KCN

    5762 Lentz Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /51

      Est $589,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      13480 NW 72nd St, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13480 NW 72nd St, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent J R Radtka ReeceNichols-KCN

  • /13

    $430,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft

    11017 NW Crooked Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152

    This ranch-style home is situated on a spacious lot. The living room features a cozy fireplace, and the kitchen is equipped with brand-new stainless steel appliances, which will remain with the property, along with beautiful granite countertops. The main level includes three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a half bathroom, and a laundry area. The finished lower level also has an additional half

    Aaron Malone ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    11017 NW Crooked Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /2

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5730 Michael's Cove, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,603

    Last Listing Agent Keeva Hartzell Compass Realty Group

    5730 Michael's Cove, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /33

      Est $450,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      9500 Lime Stone Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9500 Lime Stone Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cory Miller

  • /26

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    6925 NW Blair Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Welcome to this charming raised ranch home in desirable Parkville, offering the perfect blend of comfort, entertainment, and outdoor living. The main level features three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, providing a functional and inviting layout for everyday living. Downstairs, the finished basement opens to a large rec room complete with a pool table that can stay with the home—ideal

    Marlice Hoelting United Real Estate Kansas City

    6925 NW Blair Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /59

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10206 NW 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,499

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Lorance Real Broker, LLC-MO

    10206 NW 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /65

      Est $551,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      6501 NW Twin Springs Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6501 NW Twin Springs Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Shalz Realty Executives

  • /29

    $295,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft

    7220 NW Coronado St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated property in West Platte Woods Subdivision! This charming 4 bed, 3 bath home features recent updates throughout, offering a perfect blend of modern finishes and everyday functionality. With upgrades to the home and an inviting layout, this home is a must see.Recent Updates Include:• Updated interior paint• Updated kitchen• Updated bathrooms

    Taylor Klotz Huck Homes

    7220 NW Coronado St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /21

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    13503 Terrace Park Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 506 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    13503 Terrace Park Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /64

      Est $477,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      8311 NW 74th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8311 NW 74th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

• /57

    $715,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,547 Sq Ft

    6103 Mashie Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Welcome Home to this stunning golf front home located on The Bluffs Golf Course at The National. Overlooking the 13th Tee Box at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this 4 Bedroom / 5 Bathroom home offers over 4,500 square feet of luxury living. It is a perfect home that is designed for everyday living and entertaining, with tall windows on all levels that fill the home with natural light and allow

    Brent Patterson Real Broker, LLC

    6103 Mashie Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /2

    $209,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    0 Lot 9 N A Unit HMS2483898, Parkville, MO 64152

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $279,933 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 409 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    0 Lot 9 N A Unit HMS2483898, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /32

      Est $217,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      8103 N Stoddard Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8103 N Stoddard Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Harper RE/MAX State Line

  • /2

    $320,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    7911 N Stoddard Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Coming Soon

    Laurie Walls Keller Williams KC North

    7911 N Stoddard Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /37

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16123 Giorgia St, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,368

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Brenner Real Broker, LLC

    16123 Giorgia St, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /28

      Est $433,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      7312 N Tipton Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7312 N Tipton Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Shores Real Broker, LLC

  • /60

    $689,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,447 Sq Ft

    15190 N Cherry Ct, Parkville, MO 64152

    GORGEOUS 2 story 7 bed 5 bath approximately 4,500 square ft home in THOUSAND OAKS the most sought-after subdivision in the Parkville area! So much to love! From the moment you enter, you’re welcomed by expansive open living spaces filled with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Many features offer formal dining room, living room with fireplace, plantation shutters, wall of

    Anita Trozzolo United Real Estate Kansas City

    15190 N Cherry Ct, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /25

    $434,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    16243 Giorgia St, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    16243 Giorgia St, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /48

      Est $681,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      18024 NW Diamond Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18024 NW Diamond Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kardis ReeceNichols - Leawood

  • /57

    $1,200,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft

    10875 Allen Way, Parkville, MO 64152

    Some properties are simply houses. And then; there are properties like this.Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity on hole one of the prestigious National Golf Club in Parkville, Missouri- where luxury, lifestyle, and legacy converge in a way that is truly once in a generation.From the moment you step inside, the wide open floor plan and soaring windows draw your eye directly to the

    Katie DiBernardo Worth Clark Realty

    10875 Allen Way, Parkville, MO 64152

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home