12,339

Homes in ZIP Code 64152

Section Image
  • /49

    $415,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft

    7810 NW Blue Grass Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    PRICE IMPROVED! Everything done!!!!! NEW NEW NEW! Beautifully updated True Ranch with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, designed for easy living and entertaining. The kitchen features new white cabinets to the ceiling, quartz countertops, tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances, pantry, and a large island. Bright, open living spaces include refinished hardwoods, a dining area with new slider, and

    Molly Simsheuser ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    7810 NW Blue Grass Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /20

    $899,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7818 NW Pleasant Ford Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • Land
    • 16,110 Sq Ft
    • $2,433,366 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,216

    Last Listing Agent Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    7818 NW Pleasant Ford Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /71

      Est $715,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      6165 NW Forest Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6165 NW Forest Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Shores Real Broker, LLC

  • /43

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    7605 E Forest Lakes Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Welcome to your gorgeous 1.5 story home on a beautifully treed 1.36-acre retreat in the coveted Forest Lakes Estates.Inside, the home features 2 bedrooms on the main level and 2 additional bedrooms upstairs, connected by a Jack-and-Jill bathroom. The main level offers a warm and inviting fireplace, while the kitchen has been completely upgraded with granite countertops, abundant cabinetry,

    KC Home Group RE/MAX Heritage

    7605 E Forest Lakes Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /69

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    10600 Chateau Ct, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Concierge Real Estate Group Worth Clark Realty

    10600 Chateau Ct, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /45

      Est $534,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      6370 N Nevada Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6370 N Nevada Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ken Hoover Group Keller Williams KC North

  • /5

    $103,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $468,182 per Acre

    5575 NW Heritage Hill Rd, Parkville, MO 64152

    Build your dream home on this beautiful residential lot in sought-after Walnut Creek Acres in Parkville. 5575 NW Heritage Hill Rd offers a great opportunity in an established community with utilities on-site, including electricity, natural gas, cable, fiber, city water, and city sewer. The lot features a treed setting, adjoins greenspace, and is surrounded by well-maintained homes in the highly

    Elizabeth Chiesa 1 Perfect Door, INC

    5575 NW Heritage Hill Rd, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /66

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8201 NW Potomac Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,852

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Onelio RE/MAX Innovations

    8201 NW Potomac Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /72

      Est $743,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      14425 NW 62nd Place, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14425 NW 62nd Place, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dani Beyer Team Keller Williams KC North

  • /37

    $270,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    7617 NW Milrey Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Step into comfort and convenience with this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath side-split home perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot. Offering a functional layout with multiple living spaces, this home is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.The updated kitchen features modern finishes, ample cabinetry, and plenty of counter space—perfect for preparing meals and

    Greg Douglas Wardell & Holmes Real Estate

    7617 NW Milrey Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /78

    $819,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6501 N National Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,549

    Last Listing Agent John Simone ReeceNichols-KCN

    6501 N National Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /39

      Est $603,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      14240 NW 62nd Place, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14240 NW 62nd Place, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Carter Keller Williams KC North

  • /2

    $204,900

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $241,059 per Acre

    0 Lot 56 N A Unit HMS2483889, Parkville, MO 64152

    Lot 56 Estates at Chapel Hill – Acreage Lots in Unincorporated Platte County. Build your Dream Home – Bring your Own Builder. Plan must go through architectural approval process. Beautiful estate size lots on sewer, gas & city water. Streets are IN & Ready for Buyers! Community is under construction. Call Listing Agents for access to the property.

    Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    0 Lot 56 N A Unit HMS2483889, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /59

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    14445 Thousand Oaks Place, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,340

14445 Thousand Oaks Place, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /37

      Est $562,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      6070 NW Forest Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6070 NW Forest Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Gardner RE/MAX Revolution

  • /49

    $825,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft

    10404 NW River Hills Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    Introducing The Oasis Floorplan by Affinity—where thoughtful design meets elevated comfort. Welcome to your dream home! This stunning new construction offers a spacious 3 car garage and an impressive array of custom details that truly set it apart. From the moment you step inside, you’ll be captivated by the warmth of rich hardwood floors & the abundance of natural light filling the main level.

    Aaron Loughlin Keller Williams KC North

    10404 NW River Hills Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /49

    $6,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6001 Julian Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 6 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 18,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 714 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,121,090

    Last Listing Agent Tradition Home Group Compass Realty Group

    6001 Julian Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /46

      Est $536,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      6230 NW Forest Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6230 NW Forest Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Rega Platinum Realty LLC

  • /44

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft

    11101 NW 55th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Gorgeous, light, open and airy....this is not a driveby! Unique floorplan with 4 levels , this was a special build job....super place to entertain if you desire! Comes with tons of parking to accommodate any size party!! Corner lot blooming with amazing trees...makes them home very private! Comes with a brand new roof, if you hurry you can choose your own shingle colors. New siding, trim exterior

    Melissa Fry Re-Defining Realty L L C

    11101 NW 55th St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /5

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8408 NW 68th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,324

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Locke Keller Williams KC North

    8408 NW 68th St, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /56

      $540,897 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      6285 N Nevada Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6285 N Nevada Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Duane Krehbiel ReeceNichols - Parkville

  • /30

    $350,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    6832 NW Pleasant View Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Completely Renovated Raised Ranch on treed lot is a showstopper! New kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, brand-new stainless-steel appliances, new LVP flooring throughout main level, new bathroom vanities, new plumbing fixtures, and tile. All new interior doors, trim and hardware. New exterior and interior paint. Newer vinyl windows and newer composite roof. Lower-level walkout with rec room

    Martha Cromwell The Real Estate Store LLC

    6832 NW Pleasant View Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /23

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7007 NW Lamar Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,761

    Last Listing Agent Todd Cox Worth Clark Realty

    7007 NW Lamar Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /41

      Est $531,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      6335 N Nevada Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6335 N Nevada Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candi Sweeney ReeceNichols - Parkville

  • /42

    $700,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft

    10514 NW 79th Place, Weatherby Lake, MO 64152

    Here is your chance to get into Weatherby Lake to enjoy all the lake activities for the summer! Boating, swimming, kayaking, paddleboard, fish or just relax and soak up the sun! West Ridge area on the West side of the city, is the newest area of homes and this is your opportunity to own a gently lived in and meticulously maintained main level living home. Situated on a culdesac lot with mature

    Janet Rao BHG Kansas City Homes

    10514 NW 79th Place, Weatherby Lake, MO 64152
  • /23

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7370 Grand Slam St, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,230

    Last Listing Agent Mac Mason United Real Estate Kansas City

    7370 Grand Slam St, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /46

      Est $533,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      14110 NW 63rd St, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14110 NW 63rd St, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

• /31

    $1,675,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,681 Sq Ft

    5831 Lentz Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    Brookridge !V Reverse by Don Julian Builders on walk-out lot and 4-car garage! UNDER CONSTRUCTION! Photos shown are from a model home in another community.New plan with many terrific features! Walk into the comfortable, large great room with beautiful fireplace and views of back yard and trees. Enjoy one level living, if you need--THREE bedrooms on First Floor--Primary bedroom with large walk-in

    Janet Agron ReeceNichols-KCN

    5831 Lentz Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /31

    $268,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6908 NW Belvidere Pkwy, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,817

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Turley Aristocrat Realty

    6908 NW Belvidere Pkwy, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /61

      Est $827,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      6107 NW Saddle Club Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6107 NW Saddle Club Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent YFA Team Your Future Address, LLC

  • /18

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $1,008,772 per Acre

    15425 Old Town Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    Property Description – 0.57 Acres | Creekside Development | Parkville, MOThis 0.57-acre commercial lot sits in the heart of the highly active Creekside Development, one of Parkville’s fastest-growing mixed-use destinations. The site is level, build-ready, and ideally suited for a standalone retail, office, medical, or restaurant concept.Surrounded by high-traffic anchors like hotels,

    Michael Meier Aristocrat Realty

    15425 Old Town Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /12

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    Lot 8 Copper Hill Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    • Land
    • 4.93 Acres
    • $113,570 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 461 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    Lot 8 Copper Hill Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /14

      Est $276,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      5509 NW Homer White Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5509 NW Homer White Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Flood Terry W Flood Real Estate Co

  • /2

    $430,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft

    7690 N Everton Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom two-story home in highly sought-after unincorporated Platte County, feeding into the Park Hill School District. Backing to peaceful green space, this property offers serene views, added privacy, and a rare sense of tranquility. Inside, you’ll find quality finishes throughout, including wood and tile flooring, energy-efficient Pella

    Vicki Fallon Keller Williams KC North

    7690 N Everton Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /97

    $1,695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8310 NW Forest Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,282

    Last Listing Agent Kim James ReeceNichols - Parkville

    8310 NW Forest Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /33

      Est $162,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      5512 NW Homer White Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5512 NW Homer White Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Listrom Platinum Realty LLC

  • /3

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $155,844 per Acre

    Lot 76 Ridge Rd, Parkville, MO 64512

    One of the last remaining building sites at The National with gorgeous views overlooking Fairway #1, The National Clubhouse & Clubhouse. 3/4 acre walkout lot located on a cul-de-sac. Bring your builder! Custom plans available.

    Aubrey Ziller ReeceNichols-KCN

    Lot 76 Ridge Rd, Parkville, MO 64512
  • /30

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7500 NW 76th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,927

    Last Listing Agent Eric Craig ReeceNichols-KCN

    7500 NW 76th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /25

      Est $423,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      11113 NW 55th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11113 NW 55th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Drew Roeder-Bouge Platinum Realty LLC

  • /36

    $240,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    7804 NW Milrey Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Calling investors and DIY homebuyers! Solid house ready to be made YOUR HOME! Bring your elbow grease and a few $ and this solid house will shine! Super convenient location! 10 mins to the airport and 20 mins to downtown KC! Offering as-is.

    Joanna Berkebile RE/MAX Revolution

    7804 NW Milrey Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home