21,275

Homes in ZIP Code 77450

Section Image
  • /11

    $375,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1815 Chessgate Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,402

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo Metrolina Estate Realty, LLC

    1815 Chessgate Ct, Katy, TX 77450
    • /47

      Est $391,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      20719 Fawnbrook Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20719 Fawnbrook Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Agata Krawczyk Keller Williams Signature

  • /50

    $589,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft

    1606 Barrington Hills Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    Welcome to this charming 4 bed, 3.5 bath, 3,116 SF home in Cinco Ranch! Zoned to top-rated Katy ISD schools, this property features a pool and is situated in a semi-cul-de-sac. Entertain your guests in the formal living area/dining combo upon entry. The updated kitchen features quartz countertops, fixtures, and cabinets. The high ceilings in the living room allow for lots of natural light. The

    Heather Garcia CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    1606 Barrington Hills Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /47

    $1,275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1727 Amber Chase, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,014

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Kornegay Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1727 Amber Chase, Katy, TX 77450
    • /37

      Est $650,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Parco Verde Cir, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2015 Parco Verde Cir, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Northcutt Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /48

    $635,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,642 Sq Ft

    20531 Amberlight Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    Situated in one of the most desirable and easily accessible locations in Katy, this sophisticated stunning home in Nottingham Country backs up to greenbelt w/ no back neighbors! Large lot with a backyard oasis! The expansive, sun-drenched rooms are complimented by distinctive architectural details and top-of-the line finishes that include custom front door and grand foyer with high ceiling,

    Linda Leiby Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    20531 Amberlight Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /23

    $308,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    22015 Silver Lode Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,023

    Last Listing Agent Guillermo Corona B & W Realty Group LLC

    22015 Silver Lode Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /50

      Est $357,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      23115 Beech Canyon Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23115 Beech Canyon Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent REHAN ANSARI H-Town PM LLC 24044 CINCO VILLAGE

  • /17

    $280,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    22027 Eagle Meadow Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Beautifully updated, this open-concept home in Katy features modern finishes and a seamless layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious design is filled with natural light and enhanced by thoughtful upgrades throughout. A must-see property that blends comfort, style, and functionality.

    Joshua Alley Texas Signature Realty

    22027 Eagle Meadow Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /16

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    22307 Fincastle Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,403

    Last Listing Agent Shyam Bhatia Texas Realty Pros

    22307 Fincastle Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /31

      Est $340,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      22511 Holly Lake Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22511 Holly Lake Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maura Westphal Coady Premier Haus Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $340,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    6503 Belmont Bend, Katy, TX 77450

    As with snowflakes, no two homes are alike. However, every home has a special sparkle & this is ready for your family! New AC at the end of 2025 Roof & furnace 3 years old, remodeled & painted in 2018 This one-story corner lot property features stylish tile floors, soft contemporary white and gray tones, double-pane windows, dual sided fireplace creates an inviting atmosphere in both the formal

    Catherine Navarro The Sears Group

    6503 Belmont Bend, Katy, TX 77450
  • /48

    $935,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4415 Orchard Chase Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,697

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Cooley eXp Realty LLC

    4415 Orchard Chase Ct, Katy, TX 77450
    • /37

      Est $353,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Maple Moss Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1414 Maple Moss Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Monroe Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

  • /45

    $329,990

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    22115 Woodrose Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Beautifully remodeled one-story home. This stunning property has been completely upgraded with modern finishes and improvements throughout. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, both designed with double vanities for added comfort and functionality. The elegant kitchen showcases brand-new cabinetry with a contemporary design, complemented by sleek quartz countertops and a refined

    Yelitza Manrique Step Real Estate

    22115 Woodrose Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /50

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    20407 Morning Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,922

    Last Listing Agent Frank Parrish Orchard Brokerage

    20407 Morning Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /49

      Est $714,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      22219 N Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22219 N Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Smith Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /6

    $725,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $673,166 per Acre

    0 Westheimer Pkwy, Katy, TX 77450

    This property is inside a 7,400 acre master planned community in Cinco Ranch -Katy, located approximately 30 minutes from downtown Houston, quick and easy access to the Grand Parkway (SH99), Katy Freeway (I-10), and the Westpark Tollroad. Katy is a rapidly growing city. Home prices in the area range from $500K-$3,000,000; Katy ISD. Nearby Commercial Properties are all within walking distance:

    Kristi Halphen RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    0 Westheimer Pkwy, Katy, TX 77450
  • /18

    $336,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3024 Wild Dunes Cir, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    3024 Wild Dunes Cir, Katy, TX 77450
    • /50

      Est $567,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      20518 Morning Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20518 Morning Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara McMeans Southern Trust Realty

  • /29

    $500,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft

    3202 Bentgrass Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Golf access to Willow Fork Country Club from private backyard. This 5 bedroom 3.5 bathroom on golf course is both well maintained with appealing upgrades. 3203 Bentgrass Drive is turnkey without losing the Kelliwood charm. Formal dining room, game room/loft area, generous 2.5 car garage with porte-cochere double wide parking space. The living room invites you to settle in with a cozy fireplace,

    Aracelis Theoc Orchard Brokerage

    3202 Bentgrass Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /50

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    21002 Beech Landing Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,816

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Chamberlain eXp Realty LLC

    21002 Beech Landing Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /37

      Est $365,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Sparrow Knoll Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1231 Sparrow Knoll Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kiesewetter Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

  • /32

    $375,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft

    20235 Chelsea Canyon Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers 2,682 sq. ft. of comfortable living * Features include Granite countertops and an open-concept kitchen with breakfast and den area * Master suite plus 3 bedrooms upstairs for privacy * Flexible game room/study loft * Tile flooring on the first floor * Large backyard perfect for entertaining * Recent Roof (Aug 2025) * New

    Kyle Roesler RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    20235 Chelsea Canyon Ct, Katy, TX 77450
  • /24

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    21615 Park York Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,599

    Last Listing Agent Linda Piazza eXp Realty LLC

    21615 Park York Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /43

      Est $611,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      20402 Autumn Shore Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      20402 Autumn Shore Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Parra Keller Williams Memorial

  • /49

    $847,999

    $27K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,810 Sq Ft

    4219 Perdido Bay Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Presenting the stately... VILLA LEA! Situated on a generously sized golf course lot backing to the 14th hole, this impressive Kickerillo estate home in Kelliwood Greens has all you need! Pull into your circular driveway shaded by towering oaks or into your oversized garage through your private gate. Spacious & well thought out, you will enjoy this home. Updates include wood-look tile spanning

    Raquel Williams Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    4219 Perdido Bay Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /33

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    810 Hidden Canyon Rd, Katy, TX 77450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,393

    Last Listing Agent Misty Gonzalez Keller Williams Premier Realty

    810 Hidden Canyon Rd, Katy, TX 77450
    • /37

      Est $408,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Cheddington Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      314 Cheddington Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melyssa Wiseman Jason Mitchell Real Estate LLC

  • /4

    $872,000

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $566,418 per Acre

    0000 Westheimer Pkwy, Katy, TX 77450

    Cleared and open land right off Westheimer Parkway and S Fry Rd. Nestled between a small doctors center and personal garage spaces currently under construction.+/-1.539 acres, unincorporated county but falls under Cinco Ranch Commercial Property Owners Association.

    Larry Littlejohn Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    0000 Westheimer Pkwy, Katy, TX 77450
  • /50

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    20231 Warrington Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,318

    Last Listing Agent Ruth/Chris Estate Keller Williams Signature

    20231 Warrington Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /49

      Est $570,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      2423 Amber Springs Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2423 Amber Springs Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Schultz Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /40

    $725,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft

    3706 Huntland Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    FABULOUS 5 BEDROOM (2 DOWN) 4 FULL BATH W/POOL/SPA & 3 CAR TANDEM GARAGE NESTLED ON A 10,000 SQ FT+ PRIVATE GREEN SPACE CUL DE SAC LOT BACKING TO A PARK! Grand entry w/Formal Dining & Office/Study. Huge Island Kitchen w/beautiful cabinetry, double ovens, & built-in desk area. Spacious Family Room w/huge buffet storage, gas log fireplace & hard wood flooring. Primary Bedroom w/Ensuite Bath.

    Jennifer Hansen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3706 Huntland Ct, Katy, TX 77450
  • /40

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6343 Deep Canyon Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,113

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sellier REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    6343 Deep Canyon Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /32

      Est $289,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      22527 Vista Valley Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22527 Vista Valley Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ruby Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /50

    $519,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft

    20503 Gable Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Multiple offers. Highest and best due by Monday 4/27 at 5pm.Beautifully updated 4 bed, 2.5 bath Brighton Home in Kelliwood Gardens, just steps from the Kelliwood Rec Center, pool & tennis courts. This spacious home offers a formal dining, and large living area with a fireplace and updated bar area. The 2021 kitchen remodel shines with white cabinetry, granite counters, gas cooking, updated oven,

    Kerri Schultz Keller Williams Premier Realty

    20503 Gable Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /35

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    21907 Whitford Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,638

    Last Listing Agent Huy Dinh The Taylor Group - Fine Properties

    21907 Whitford Ct, Katy, TX 77450
    • /50

      Est $642,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      20519 Chadbury Park Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20519 Chadbury Park Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Garrison-Angelle BHHS Karapasha Realty

  • /50

    $1,799,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,188 Sq Ft

    2607 Birchmere Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    Marvelous estate home, custom-built by Vincent Kickerillo, with a heated swimming pool, hot tub, and 2026 roof on a half-acre cul-de-sac lot with lake views. Well over $300,000 in upgrades and updates. 24-hour manned gated-entry subdivision. This home did not flood during Harvey. Engineered wood plank floors, Taj Mahal quartzite counters, outdoor kitchen under covered patio, pool safety net,

    Dale Ross Keller Williams Signature

    2607 Birchmere Ct, Katy, TX 77450
  • /43

    $308,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    22027 Shady Valley Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,860

    Last Listing Agent Rene Sorola Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    22027 Shady Valley Dr, Katy, TX 77450

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home