21,277

Homes in ZIP Code 77450

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $369,990

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft

    22310 Kent Falls Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Welcome to 22310 Kent Falls Dr, a beautifully maintained residence located in the highly sought-after Cornerstone Place community. Known for its quiet streets, towering mature trees, and friendly atmosphere. This neighborhood offers the perfect blend of suburban tranquility and modern convenience. This home boasts a functional floor plan featuring high ceilings, large windows for abundant natural

    Agent Photo

    Ana Remperas

    Keller Williams Premier Realty

    (346) 560-5742

    22310 Kent Falls Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /18

    Starting at $1,139 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    21550 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450

    Discover a hidden gem of modern living in Katy, Texas. At Vineyards Apartments, European design inspiration meets distinct Texas charm. Located west of Houston, our luxury apartments feature homes with one, two and three bedrooms that are packed with features. Our expansive list of amenities can’t be beat and you're sure to love our neighborhood feel. Modern design and open concepts, our spacious

    Vineyards

    (346) 220-1005

    21550 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450
  • /45

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    21903 Fieldvine Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,427

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Williams RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    21903 Fieldvine Ct, Katy, TX 77450
    • /41

      Est $577,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      22811 Mountain Creek Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22811 Mountain Creek Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rothchild Keller Williams Signature

  • /44

    $650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft

    4211 Maily Meadow Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    WELCOME HOME to 4211 Maily Meadow Lane, an exceptional David Weekly home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Cinco Ranch. This 5-bedroom/3.5-bath home features a 3-car tandem garage, covered front porch, and unique screened-in patio overlooking the spacious backyard. Step inside to find gorgeous hardwood flooring, abundant natural light, and crown molding throughout. A private study

    Agent Photo

    Amy Lookabaugh

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    (281) 524-3877

    4211 Maily Meadow Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /38

    Starting at $1,029 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    333 Dominion Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Nottingham Place is quietly nestled in a highly convenient and desirable Katy location, where Southwestern inspiration meets affordable Southern Texas charm. Our unique community offers a wide variety of quality amenities including Fitness on Demand in our 24-Hour commercial quality fitness center with a dedicated personal trainer! Long week? Unwind in our resort-style pool with cabanas or get a

    Nottingham Place

    (832) 688-4046

    333 Dominion Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /31

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    735 Rennie Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,675

    Last Listing Agent Emileigh Hebert Living Houston Real Estate LLC

    735 Rennie Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /46

      Est $572,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      22823 Mountain Creek Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22823 Mountain Creek Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Ochsner Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /18

    $310,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    912 Sweet Pine Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Welcome to 912 Sweet Pine Drive in Katy! This well-maintained home features a bright, open-concept layout with a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the dining and kitchen—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The home offers generously sized bedrooms, including a comfortable primary suite, along with a private backyard ideal for relaxing or hosting. Conveniently located near

    Agent Photo

    Antonio Cardenas

    Keller Williams Memorial

    (855) 674-3178

    912 Sweet Pine Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /19

    Starting at $1,109 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Allure and elegance can be found deep in the heart of Texas at Mason Park apartments in beautiful Katy. Experience all of the nuances of small-town living while still having the advantages of big-city excitement just down the road in the trendy metropolis of Houston.Being artfully crafted with only the most deluxe features, our one, two, and three bedroom apartment homes for rent will surpass

    Mason Park

    (346) 706-5519

    222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /50

    $819,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    22614 Arbor Stream Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,291

    Last Listing Agent Karen Karapasha BHHS Karapasha Realty

    22614 Arbor Stream Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /33

      Est $546,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Treyburn Trail, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1903 Treyburn Trail, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhea Swani Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

  • /46

    $435,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft

    515 Ellingham Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Welcome to this beautifully refreshed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the established Nottingham Country community. The interior has been freshly painted throughout and features all new carpet, formal living and dining spaces, a spacious family room with gaslog fireplace, crown molding, and a kitchen with granite countertops, double ovens, electric cooktop, and included refrigerator. The backyard is

    Agent Photo

    Jared Greenberg

    Keller Williams Premier Realty

    (346) 614-5638

    515 Ellingham Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /27

    Starting at $1,503 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    22400 Westheimer Pkwy, Katy, TX 77450

    Aston at Cinco Ranch offers upscale one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes, versatile floor plans, the finest quality finishes, as well as a clean, contemporary design. You'll experience an easy lifestyle with our exceptional on-site amenities. Enjoy the convenience of our saltwater pool with cabanas, fitness center, & resident clubhouse right outside your door. And the perks don't stop

    Aston at Cinco Ranch

    (832) 720-7848

    22400 Westheimer Pkwy, Katy, TX 77450
  • /33

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    21602 Park Downe Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,423

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Niemi Prime Properties

    21602 Park Downe Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /25

      Est $483,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      1574 Hoveden Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1574 Hoveden Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Missy Plaxco CB&A, Realtors

  • /32

    $442,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft

    1330 Sherfield Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Nestled in a coveted neighborhood, this charming 2-story home boasts a welcoming wooden staircase leading to a spacious gameroom and three bedrooms. The first floor features a cozy family room, accessible from the kitchen, filled with natural light from large windows. The private primary bedroom at the rear offers bay windows overlooking the lush backyard. Outside, a shaded area with a 40x12

    Agent Photo

    Claudia Garza

    Sanders Family Real Estate

    (346) 656-5514

    1330 Sherfield Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /18

    Starting at $1,074 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    21540 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450

    Seaside-inspired relaxation awaits you at Seacrest Apartments, some of the finest luxury apartments you’ll find in the Houston area. Located in Katy, TX, Seacrest features one-bedroom, two-bedroom and three-bedroom homes, Amenities, luxurious features and friendliness are in abundance at our luxury apartments in Katy and we’re close to some of the best attractions in the area. There are a variety

    Seacrest

    (832) 996-2705

    21540 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450
  • /35

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    20102 Gable Point Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,086

    Last Listing Agent Annu Rao Naik Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

    20102 Gable Point Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /28

      Est $295,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      21314 Park Willow Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21314 Park Willow Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fatena Younes Keller Williams Platinum

  • /50

    $685,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft

    5703 Ashford Ridge Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    Welcome to the highly desirable Grand Lakes community. This beautifully maintained corner lot home sits on a quiet cul-de-sac street and offers great curb appeal with many upgrades. Cared for by the second owners, the home features wood flooring, including the staircase, new hard flooring upstairs, custom shutters downstairs, and a dramatic foyer with high ceilings, a winding wood staircase, and

    Agent Photo

    Mustafa Tunc

    Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    (281) 393-0163

    5703 Ashford Ridge Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /20

    Starting at $1,020 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    21077 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450

    Silverstream Apartments where refined urban luxury awaits you in the heart of Katy. Silverstream has raised the bar as it has created an upscale apartment living that sits in a vibrant, impeccable area of Katy, Texas. Silverstrem offers spacious studio, one, two and three bedroom apartments and townhomes with custom gourmet kitchens. Our open floor plans and variety of amenities; such as

    Silverstream

    (832) 604-5154

    21077 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450
  • /30

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1422 Shillington Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,744

    Last Listing Agent Hai Nguyen Lone Star Realty

    1422 Shillington Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /35

      Est $278,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      22211 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22211 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Issa Spyglass Realty

  • /2

    $475,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft

    227 Cheddington Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Experience refined living in this extensively upgraded 5-bed, 3.5-bath home nestled on a premium corner lot in the sought-after Governors Place community & zoned to acclaimed Katy ISD. Offering 3,198 SF of elegant living space, this home showcases soaring ceilings, rich wood-look tile flooring, formal dining, a private study with French doors, expansive living areas & an oversized upstairs

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Price

    The Sears Group

    (346) 680-0946

    227 Cheddington Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /31

    Starting at $1,080 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    510 Westgreen Blvd, Katy, TX 77450

    Discover your ideal home at Haven at Westgreen Apartments in Katy, Texas! Nestled within a top-tier school district, you’ll find Memorial Parkway Elementary School, Nottingham Country Elementary School, West Memorial Junior High School, and James E. Taylor High School nearby, ensuring an exceptional education. For higher education, the University of Houston-Victoria at Katy and Houston Community

    Haven at Westgreen

    (281) 954-8706

    510 Westgreen Blvd, Katy, TX 77450
  • /22

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3131 Prairiestone Trail Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,087

    Last Listing Agent Amando Queiroga Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    3131 Prairiestone Trail Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /32

      Est $369,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Long Prairie Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      622 Long Prairie Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Flavio Beato CB&A, Realtors

  • /44

    $850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,277 Sq Ft

    20106 Ambervine Cir, Katy, TX 77450

    Nestled within prestigious Kelliwood, this custom Kickerillo home blends timeless elegance with refined comfort. A gracious entry opens to inviting living spaces, including a spacious family room with fireplace, built-ins, and wet bar ideal for both relaxed evenings and upscale entertaining. A richly paneled study and formal dining room add character and versatility. The remodeled kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Linda Blackmon

    Keller Williams Signature

    (281) 916-2391

    20106 Ambervine Cir, Katy, TX 77450
  • /33

    Starting at $1,206 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1111 Houghton Rd, Katy, TX 77450

    At The Place at Green Trails, you'll find spacious homes, resort-style features, and a lifestyle that balances relaxation with regional access—all while keeping your pets close.

    The Place At Green Trails

    (281) 524-3595

    1111 Houghton Rd, Katy, TX 77450
  • /33

    $660,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    22407 Kendall Shay Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,772

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Sneider Orchard Brokerage

    22407 Kendall Shay Ct, Katy, TX 77450
    • /43

      Est $338,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      22950 Indian Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22950 Indian Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Chen Intercity Realty

  • /29

    $535,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft

    1914 Wine Cedar Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    From its soaring vaulted ceilings to the private backyard pool and hot tub, this exceptional 4 bedroom home impresses at every turn. Highlights include a primary suite with a personal fireplace and sitting room, a wet bar for entertaining, and a versatile layout with two first-floor bedrooms and an upstairs family room HIGHLIGHTS: TANKLESS WATER HEATER, GENERATOR and NEW POOL EQUIPMENTROOF is

    Agent Photo

    Crystal Lumpkin

    Orchard Brokerage

    (281) 602-7479

    1914 Wine Cedar Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /50

    Starting at $1,130 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2005 S Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77450

    Impeccably located at 2005 S. Mason Road in Katy, Texas, Oak Park Trails Apartments is a five-star, pet-friendly apartment community offering thoughtfully designed studio, one, two and three bedroom apartments in a beautifully-landscaped setting. It's easy to see why Oak Park Trails is known for having the “happiest residents in Texas,” according to J. Turner Research and The Houston Chronicle,

    Oak Park Trails

    (346) 375-5205

    2005 S Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77450
  • /12

    $354,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3005 Wild Dunes Cir, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    3005 Wild Dunes Cir, Katy, TX 77450
    • /30

      Est $333,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Governors Place Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      507 Governors Place Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Belfonte Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /44

    $435,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft

    1402 Sherfield Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    If you are not familiar with Nottingham Country, this is one of the best and well stablished neighborhoods in this area. With mature trees and quiet street this spacious home is zone to Pattison Elementary, McMeans Junior High and Taylor High School. Just minutes from Katy Freeway, the drive to Energy Corridor or West to San Antonio will be a breeze.This 4 bedroom home has been occupied and

    Agent Photo

    Claudia Garza

    Sanders Family Real Estate

    (346) 550-9581

    1402 Sherfield Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /43

    Starting at $1,054 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    21101 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450

    Select from one of our spacious one or two-bedroom floor plans and discover all of the comforts and conveniences you'll enjoy. Our spacious layouts are outfitted with elegant and comfortable features that ensure a tranquil lifestyle. Live in the heart of Katy, TX in one of the most sought-after apartments where you'll indulge in wood-like floors, washer/dryer, chef-style kitchen, and more! See

    SYNC at Kingsland Ranch

    (346) 206-0956

    21101 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450
  • /41

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1158 Dominion Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,399

    Last Listing Agent Candace Rusk Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    1158 Dominion Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /44

      Est $360,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      2843 Rayburn Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2843 Rayburn Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Gaines The Gaines Collective

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home