39,043

Homes in ZIP Code 77493

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $487,000

    New Construction $52K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    437 Silver Moon Way, Katy, TX 77493

    **This home is available for self tour from the hours of 7:30 AM to 7:30 PM.** Build your future with the timeless comforts and top-quality construction you'll enjoy in The Antonio floor plan by David Weekley Homes. Expertly placed energy-efficient windows help the family and dining spaces shine with natural light. The streamlined kitchen creates an easy culinary layout for the resident chef

    Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    437 Silver Moon Way, Katy, TX 77493
  • /29

    $1,845 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    23100 Clay Rd Unit 9304, Katy, TX 77493

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    23100 Clay Rd Unit 9304, Katy, TX 77493
  • /21

    $322,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3001 Paradise Capri Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,000

    Lennar Sunterra - Classic Collection

    3001 Paradise Capri Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /33

      Est $732,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      6227 Catron Crossing, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6227 Catron Crossing, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Reyna Danjoy Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

  • /54

    $531,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    Plan Middleton at Elyson - 55ft. lots, Katy, TX 77493

    This stunning two-story home features 4-bedrooms and 3-bathrooms, offering plenty of space for comfortable living. The backyard patio provides a great spot for relaxing in the fresh air. The family room opens into the kitchen and dining room, creating a welcoming atmosphere for daily life. The primary suite offers an ensuite bathroom and a generous walk-in closet for a private getaway. The home

    Highland Homes Builder
    7306 Prairie Lakeshore Ln Unit 36556313, Katy, TX 77493
  • /16

    $2,075 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    420 San Miguel Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this don’t stay on the market for long—don’t miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

    Denise Frank Progress Residential Property Management

    420 San Miguel Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77493
  • /13

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5023 Yellow Rays Trail, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,620

    Last Listing Agent Aurelio Diaz Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    5023 Yellow Rays Trail, Katy, TX 77493
    • /19

      Est $292,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      24526 Tribeca Ln, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24526 Tribeca Ln, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Cardenas RE/MAX

  • /15

    $294,440

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    6426 Green Pedal Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    The Donovan Floor Plan - This single-story home has a versatile layout with everything residents need to live comfortably. Attached to the foyer are two bedrooms, which share a full bathroom in the hall. Adjacent is a study and down the hall is the open-concept kitchen, dining room and family room with a covered patio attached. In the back of the home is the owner’s suite which features a full

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    6426 Green Pedal Ln, Katy, TX 77493
  • /16

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1008 Caramel Shores Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    Welcome to 1008 Caramel Shores Drive, a beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home located in the sought-after Sunterra community of Katy, TX. This residence offers an open-concept layout with a spacious kitchen featuring an oversized granite island and modern white cabinetry. The primary suite includes a spa-like bath with a soaking tub, glass shower, and dual vanities. A downstairs guest suite

    Shar Rachal Daimler Properties

    1008 Caramel Shores Dr, Katy, TX 77493
  • /44

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5926 Bright Keel Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC

    5926 Bright Keel Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /9

      Est $362,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Winter Dale Ct, Katy, TX 77493

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2127 Winter Dale Ct, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Bonilla Trinity of Texas Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $536,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    2776W Plan at Elyson - 55', Katy, TX 77493

    Welcoming entry framed by home office with French doors. Generous family room extends to kitchen and dining area. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and corner walk-in pantry. Primary suite offers a large wall of windows. Primary bathroom hosts a double door entry, dual vanities, a garden tub, separate enclosed shower, two walk-in closets and a private entry to the utility room. Guest

    Perry Homes Builder
    7302 Prairie Lakeshore Ln Unit 36456124, Katy, TX 77493
  • /22

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    26815 Prairie Smoke Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    Charming newly built home in a Beautiful Anniston community. This 2-story home with 4 bedrooms is located in a Master-Planned community. The floor plan features an impressive entry and a flexible open-concept layout that combines the family room, dining area, and kitchen. The owner's suite has a private bathroom and a walk-in closet. Beautiful landscape with a building sprinkler system. Centrally

    Mohammed Jaber LPT Realty, LLC

    26815 Prairie Smoke Ln, Katy, TX 77493
  • /27

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    26223 Yellow Sage Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,000

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    26223 Yellow Sage Ln, Katy, TX 77493
    • /30

      Est $380,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Umber Elm Ct, Katy, TX 77493

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2106 Umber Elm Ct, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /3

    $637,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft

    3092W Plan at Katy Court - 70', Katy, TX 77493

    Step off the front porch and enter the extended entryway, adorned with 12-foot coffered ceilings. French doors off the entry open into the home office. Just past the home office, you'll discover the game room, also accessible through French doors. The large living room features inviting natural light from a wall of windows. The kitchen showcases a large island with built-in seating and an

    Perry Homes Builder
    3810 Hermitage Dr Unit 36472647, Katy, TX 77493
  • /17

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    409 Sunny Highlands Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 4.0-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this don’t stay on the market for long—don’t miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

    Denise Frank Progress Residential Property Management

    409 Sunny Highlands Dr, Katy, TX 77493
  • /25

    $429,544 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    24922 Vervain Meadow Trail, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,667

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    24922 Vervain Meadow Trail, Katy, TX 77493
    • /31

      Est $344,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      6307 Crystal Forest Trail, Katy, TX 77493

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6307 Crystal Forest Trail, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Solomon RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home