45,767

Homes in ZIP Code 77494

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $625,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft

    4919 Cibolo Creek Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Cross Creek Ranch living! Spacious Perry Homes 2-story w/ a flexible 4/5 bedroom layout, 3.5 baths, 3-car garage, 2 BEDROOMS DOWN, game room & media room/storage space! A grand entry w/ curved staircase leads to formal dining, a private downstairs study w/ French doors & wood floors, plus an upstairs office/flex room that can serve as a 5th bedroom. The bright family room features soaring windows

    Christopher Johns Redfin Corporation

    4919 Cibolo Creek Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /24

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24515 Cornell Park Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    Lake-front living at its best! This Centex Austin Plan sits on a premium lake lot and offers a bright, open layout designed for comfort and style. The island kitchen with Corian counters flows seamlessly into the breakfast area and formal dining room, all enhanced by elegant, coffered ceilings. A warm gas-log fireplace anchors the spacious living room.Retreat to the oversized primary suite

    Jennifer Chan Great Wall Realty LLC

    24515 Cornell Park Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /20

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    28214 Meadowlark Sky Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,000

    D.R. Horton Villarosa at Tamarron

    28214 Meadowlark Sky Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    • /32

      Est $553,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      8630 Rising Oak Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8630 Rising Oak Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ritu Agrawal Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

  • /51

    $459,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft

    Plan Davenport at Jordan Ranch - 55ft. lots, Fulshear, TX 77494

    Don't miss out on the Davenport plan, a stunning single-story 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom house. With 2,279 square feet, this home offers plenty of space for comfortable living. The family room opens to the dining room and kitchen with a large island, perfect for entertaining guests. The primary bedroom is a luxury retreat with an attached bathroom and large walk-in closet. Enjoy privacy and natural

    Highland Homes Builder
    29619 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36556512, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /50

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    27966 Western Creek Ct, Katy, TX 77494

    Welcome to your recently built townhouse in The Retreat at Kingsland in Katy! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 Bath, 1-Story home is located on a quiet cul-de-sac, it’s perfect for families! Features a Primary Suite on the 1st floor for easy living, seamless open floor plan from the spacious Family Room to the Chef’s Kitchen with granite counters, modern gray cabinets, stainless-steel appliances.

    Neil Nguyen Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    27966 Western Creek Ct, Katy, TX 77494
  • /31

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    26707 Abbey Springs Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,754

    Last Listing Agent Dawei Ke Glad Realty LLC

    26707 Abbey Springs Ln, Katy, TX 77494
    • /41

      Est $1,054,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      7330 Starry Night, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7330 Starry Night, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Doughty Southern Trust Realty

  • /46

    $334,990

    New Construction $50K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    3531 Adelie Ln, Fulshear, TX 77494

    MOVE IN READY. Welcome to the Kline Floorplan located in the fast-growing community of Tamarron! The first floor welcomes you with an open-concept layout, featuring a bright and open kitchen complete with a large island, walk-in pantry and seamless flow into the dining and family room perfect for entertaining. Step out to the covered patio and enjoy outdoor relaxation in any season. Upstairs,

    Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    3531 Adelie Ln, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /27

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6334 Richland Hills Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in a sought-after community! This well-maintained property features all bedrooms and a large game room upstairs, with updated flooring in three bedrooms (2023) and no carpet throughout. The primary suite includes dual closets, offering plenty of storage space. Enjoy a spacious backyard ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Zoned to top-rated schools and

    Bian Hu KingFay Inc

    6334 Richland Hills Dr, Katy, TX 77494
  • /50

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3230 Bandera Run Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,509

    Last Listing Agent Jin Jin Daytown International LLC

    3230 Bandera Run Ln, Katy, TX 77494
    • /22

      Est $661,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      3711 Finch Springs Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3711 Finch Springs Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Neil Nguyen Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /68

    $569,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft

    Plan Kent at Jordan Ranch - 55ft. lots, Fulshear, TX 77494

    Kent Plan in Jordan Ranch: 55ft. lots with features including free Generac generator offers. Starting at $576,990, the home features up to 5 bedrooms, 4-5 full bathrooms, 1 half bathroom, 2 garages, and 3,207 base square feet.

    Highland Homes Builder
    29619 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36556527, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /22

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2714 Orchard Creek Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    This fabulous 2-story home is located close to I-10 and Grand Parkway. Zoned to Katy ISD Schools, walking distance to schools, parks and shopping. Come and see this sweet home!

    Feng Chang Forever Realty, LLC

    2714 Orchard Creek Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /43

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10130 Forrester Trail, Katy, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,074

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hajdik Texas United Realty

    10130 Forrester Trail, Katy, TX 77494
    • /45

      Est $601,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      26707 Eagle Park Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      26707 Eagle Park Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Balasubraman Sethuramalingam Om Realty Group

  • /50

    $1,300,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,453 Sq Ft

    914 Cross Hollow Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    Welcome to 914 Cross Hollow Lane in the exclusive master-planned community of WoodCreek Reserve, zoned to Katy ISD. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 full and 2 half-bath home with a 3-car garage showcases timeless elegance and refined design. A grand entry and formal dining room lead into an open-concept layout ideal for entertaining. The chef’s kitchen features two-tone cabinetry, built-in state of

    Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

    914 Cross Hollow Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /50

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3002 Overbrook Meadow Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    Nestled in a vibrant Katy community, this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort and practicality. Enjoy a spacious kitchen with stainless steel appliances, upgraded flooring, and a versatile upstairs area ideal for a home office or game room. The freshly repainted interior complements the open layout, while the large backyard and automatic sprinkler system

    Venkudusamy Muthusamy Sevvel Realty Group LLC

    3002 Overbrook Meadow Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /39

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    28606 Royal Pines Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,305

    Last Listing Agent Todd Mann Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    28606 Royal Pines Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /28

      Est $513,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      26611 Durango Canyon Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      26611 Durango Canyon Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yan Liu KingFay Inc

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home