144,760

Katy, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $663,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft

    7618 Wildwood Gap Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    Life in the Hayden is like a dream. With classic lines and a gracious curved staircase entry, this two-story home welcomes with an easy elegance. Just off the impressive foyer, the two-story great room is the centerpiece of the home. The optional butler's pantry ups the storage and usability of the chef's kitchen. With two spacious walk-in closets, the Primary suite feels like a luxury hotel.

    Agent Photo

    Milly Kammerdiener

    HOMEROCK REALTY

    7618 Wildwood Gap Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /30

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,758 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    26511 Cresent Cove Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    Rare find in WoodCreek on a LARGE Premium Corner lot on a Quiet street! FANTASTIC Community walking distance to KATY ISD schools, Starbucks, I-10, 100-acre wooded nature reserve, tennis courts & pool. Close to Shopping & Entertainment. WoodCreek is a BEAUTIFUL 500-acre master planned community just Right off of I-10. This STUNNING 4 or 5 bedroom/3 and a half bathroom home features an OPEN concept

    Agent Photo

    Ayub Hagi-Mohamed

    GAR Realty Management, LLC

    (346) 634-2538

    26511 Cresent Cove Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /20

    $282,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    26851 Cascade Sunrise St, Park Row, TX 77493

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,000

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    26851 Cascade Sunrise St, Park Row, TX 77493
    • /50

      Est $1,060,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      27618 Robillard Springs Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      27618 Robillard Springs Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Garrison-Angelle BHHS Karapasha Realty

  • /38

    $295,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    409 Aurora Creek Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 2-story, 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the community of Sunterra and zoned to KISD. Home features that include tall ceilings, crown molding, and window treatments throughout. The kitchen impresses with granite countertops, stainless appliances and generous walk-in pantry. The spacious primary suite offers an en-suite design, garden tub, large shower, and

    Agent Photo

    Beverly Helms

    The Sears Group

    (346) 608-0830

    409 Aurora Creek Ln, Katy, TX 77493
  • /43

    Starting at $1,054 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    21101 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450

    Select from one of our spacious one or two-bedroom floor plans and discover all of the comforts and conveniences you'll enjoy. Our spacious layouts are outfitted with elegant and comfortable features that ensure a tranquil lifestyle. Live in the heart of Katy, TX in one of the most sought-after apartments where you'll indulge in wood-like floors, washer/dryer, chef-style kitchen, and more! See

    SYNC at Kingsland Ranch

    (346) 206-0956

    21101 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450
  • /59

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    31623 Bluebell Ave, Fulshear, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Jordan Ranch - 65ft. lots

    31623 Bluebell Ave, Fulshear, TX 77494
    • /37

      Est $922,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      27615 Robillard Springs Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      27615 Robillard Springs Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Turner Realty Of America, LLC

  • /15

    $435,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft

    22710 Norcrest Hills Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    With 4 bedrooms plus a flex room and a game room, the two-story Zinnia makes masterful use of its square footage. Guests enter through the elegant hallway into the open-concept living and dining area, ideal for entertaining guests and casual family dinners alike. Homeowners will appreciate the generous laundry room with optional sink and cabinets for keeping laundry and cleaning products out of

    Agent Photo

    Milly Kammerdiener

    HOMEROCK REALTY

    22710 Norcrest Hills Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /31

    $3,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24706 Mather Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    Perfect place to come home to! Beautiful 4 BR Home with Pool! This home features built-in shelving in formal living room. Formal dining which can be used as a study. Spacious den with warming fireplace and plenty of natural lighting. Ceiling fans throughout. Large island kitchen with granite counter tops, tile backsplash and beautiful white cabinets. Refrigerator, Washer & Dryer Included as well!

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Wallman

    Texas Homes Realty

    (346) 597-3429

    24706 Mather Dr, Katy, TX 77494
  • /22

    $238,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    19206 Plantain Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,974

    Last Listing Agent Thang Le B & W Realty Group LLC

    19206 Plantain Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    • /44

      Est $749,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      4507 Cedarfield Rd, Katy, TX 77494

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4507 Cedarfield Rd, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kellye Casey Del Monte Realty

  • /2

    $380,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft

    6414 Wildwood Pines Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    With two huge closets in the Primary bedroom, the Honeysuckle is a sweet place to call home. This 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath home features a downstairs Primary bedroom. Be sure to opt for the door connecting the Primary closet to the utility room to keep laundry out of sight. Homeowners will love the wide front porch that opens onto the open-concept living and dining area. Just off the entry, the study

    Agent Photo

    Milly Kammerdiener

    HOMEROCK REALTY

    6414 Wildwood Pines Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /33

    Starting at $1,131 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    24922 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494

    55+ Active Adult Living CommunityThe Lofts at Katy Ranch offers refined senior apartments in Katy, TX with Texas charm. Enjoy elegant interiors, vibrant social spaces, and thoughtful amenities designed for comfort and connection right in the heart of a thriving Katy community. Here, independence and community come together in a setting that feels like home.

    Lofts at Katy Ranch

    (832) 924-7654

    24922 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494
  • /29

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    30031 Reagans Ranch Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Berlanga eXp Realty LLC

    30031 Reagans Ranch Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423
    • /50

      Est $638,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      27902 Michener Falls Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      27902 Michener Falls Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Perrenot Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

  • /50

    $915,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,656 Sq Ft

    3306 Reston Landing Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    Welcome to this Mediterranean-inspired Village home is located in the heart of Cinco Ranch Northwest. The exterior features a Juliet balcony and stone accents, creating strong curb appeal. Inside, the home offers hardwood flooring, exposed beam ceilings, plantation shutters, double-story windows, and custom cabinetry. The family room includes a cast stone fireplace and opens to a large island

    Agent Photo

    Amy Lookabaugh

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    (281) 746-6701

    3306 Reston Landing Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /38

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    26618 Pampas Grass Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    Front yard Maintenance and Internet Service are included in the RENT. Littleton, Hardly lived in, spacious two-story home at Lennar's newly released Anniston community in Katy! Designed for modern living, this home offers a perfect blend of convenience and comfort. Open-concept design: The kitchen, dining room, and family room flow seamlessly, making it perfect for everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Mohammad Zubair Khatri

    Roots Brokerage

    (346) 623-5558

    26618 Pampas Grass Ln, Katy, TX 77493
  • /37

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2926 E Elm Cir, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,054

    Last Listing Agent Katie Curran Keller Williams Signature

    2926 E Elm Cir, Katy, TX 77493
    • /47

      Est $621,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      4819 Bell Mountain Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4819 Bell Mountain Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine McCoy Duncan Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

  • /41

    $335,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    22919 Petrizzi Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    Welcome to 22919 Petrizzi Ln — where comfort, space, and location come together in one smart move. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a prime corner lot, giving you extra breathing room and a backyard that’s not just “big”... it’s *host-the-event, add-a-pool, let-the-dogs-run* big. Whether you're thinking weekend BBQs or future upgrades, this yard gives you options. Inside, you’ll find an

    Agent Photo

    Theresa Almogabar

    JLA Realty

    (346) 642-5454

    22919 Petrizzi Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /50

    Starting at $1,075 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449

    San Tierra apartments homes are located in the beautiful city of Houston, TX. Choose your perfect floor plan from our studio, one, two, and three bedroom options featuring walk-in closets, oversized soaking tubs, designer wood-style flooring, and spacious patios.

    San Tierra

    (346) 666-7885

    1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449
  • /24

    $360,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    27731 Dream Port Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,667

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    27731 Dream Port Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /33

      Est $741,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      27918 Norfolk Trail Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      27918 Norfolk Trail Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashton Smith eXp Realty LLC

  • /44

    $435,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft

    1402 Sherfield Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    If you are not familiar with Nottingham Country, this is one of the best and well stablished neighborhoods in this area. With mature trees and quiet street this spacious home is zone to Pattison Elementary, McMeans Junior High and Taylor High School. Just minutes from Katy Freeway, the drive to Energy Corridor or West to San Antonio will be a breeze.This 4 bedroom home has been occupied and

    Agent Photo

    Claudia Garza

    Sanders Family Real Estate

    (346) 550-9581

    1402 Sherfield Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /36

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24226 Ravenna Oaks Ct, Katy, TX 77493

    Your search has ended! Spacious 4BR home in desirable community. Spacious living room upon entry with plenty of natural light. Kitchen/Dining combo with ample cabinet/counter space with quick access to spacious backyard. Large first floor primary with spacious walk-in closet. Game Room and plenty of space in secondary rooms on second floor. You don't want to miss out on this home, come see today!

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Wallman

    Texas Homes Realty

    (346) 572-4748

    24226 Ravenna Oaks Ct, Katy, TX 77493
  • /50

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2827 Griffin Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,033

    Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

    2827 Griffin Ln, Katy, TX 77493
    • /32

      Est $774,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      28011 Bracken Hurst Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      28011 Bracken Hurst Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Younis RE/MAX

  • /50

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    23119 Fairvine Park Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    Resort-style backyard on a rare, massive lot in Cinco Ranch!Enjoy ultimate privacy on over 1/4 acre with mature trees, lush green space, huge pool, oversized spa, and room for play or relaxation. The auto-gated driveway and oversized 3-car garage add convenience and standout curb appeal.Inside, the bright primary suite features dual walk-in closets and an upgraded bath with soaking tub,

    Agent Photo

    Mindy Whitaker

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    (346) 550-8258

    23119 Fairvine Park Dr, Katy, TX 77494
  • /48

    Starting at $2,109

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    5103 Visionary Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    At Katy Legacy, we believe that no one should have to live a life that’s less than extraordinary. That is why we are committed to creating a vibrant community where residents not only love their home, but also their neighborhood. Our unique rental home community offers a fresh slate of modern design with upgraded finishes, private backyards, and a premium location to the Patricia E. Paetow High

    Katy Legacy

    (832) 734-9571

    5103 Visionary Dr, Katy, TX 77493
  • /25

    $372,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    26435 Wild Stonecrop Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

26435 Wild Stonecrop Ln, Katy, TX 77493
    • /37

      Est $841,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      4726 Bell Mountain Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4726 Bell Mountain Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Savanna Stanford Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

  • /2

    $428,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft

    6411 Haltwhistle Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a flex room, the Sorrel will be your two-story sanctuary. This home maximizes its square footage with great flow and generous storage. Guests will appreciate the elegant entry hall with coffered ceiling as they gather in the open-concept living and dining room. The flex room in the front of the home is the perfect home office or workout room. Don't miss the fine

    Agent Photo

    Milly Kammerdiener

    HOMEROCK REALTY

    6411 Haltwhistle Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /39

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2719 Indigo Stone Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    Very Spacious Home! Both formals upon entry. Kitchen comes with granite countertops, tile backsplash, plenty of cabinet space and large walk-in pantry! One Bedroom Downstairs. Huge primary upstairs with additional 11x10 Sitting Area. Large primary bath with 2 walk-in closets! Very Spacious Gameroom perfect for Entertaining. Nice size secondary rooms. Plenty of Backyard Space! Walking Distance to

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Wallman

    Texas Homes Realty

    (346) 488-0954

    2719 Indigo Stone Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /50

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3719 Savio River Ct, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,383

    Last Listing Agent My My Dang Texas United Realty

    3719 Savio River Ct, Katy, TX 77493
    • /46

      Est $616,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      4738 Bell Mountain Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4738 Bell Mountain Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Nelson Red Door Realtors, LLC

  • /31

    $265,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    25519 Pitchfork Ranch Place, Katy, TX 77493

    Beautiful single-story brick home featuring a classic elevation with a covered front entry and attached two-car garage. This well-maintained residence offers a functional open-concept layout with spacious living and dining areas filled with natural light. The kitchen provides ample cabinet storage and generous counter space, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The private primary suite

    Agent Photo

    Sandra Salamanca

    Coldwell Banker Universal

    (346) 641-4183

    25519 Pitchfork Ranch Place, Katy, TX 77493
  • /36

    Starting at $1,256 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    700 Cobia Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    Enjoy spectacular amenities and exceptional details at Marquis at the Reserve, your home for luxury living in Katy. Nestled near Falcon Point, our upscale one, one + study, two, and three bedroom apartments combine beauty, function, and serious style. Whether you want to unwind in your generously sized home, lounge with friends at the resort-style infinity pool, or take in the picturesque

    Marquis at the Reserve

    (877) 566-3715

    700 Cobia Dr, Katy, TX 77494
  • /17

    $301,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3068 Dylan Skyland Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,667

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    3068 Dylan Skyland Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /48

      Est $665,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      4830 Bell Mountain Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4830 Bell Mountain Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Wicker RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home