144,731

Katy, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $839,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,605 Sq Ft

    2718 Briarstone Point Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    Luxury 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in highly sought-after Cinco Ranch! Stunning two-story entry with grand spiral wrought-iron staircase welcomes you into this elegant residence. Features include a private study with wood ceiling beams and hardwood floors, formal dining, family room with fireplace, and an island kitchen with breakfast nook. First-floor primary suite offers a sitting area, spa-like

    Agent Photo

    Lisett Labarca

    HomeSmart

    (346) 633-3041

    2718 Briarstone Point Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /28

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3110 Clover Ranch Cir, Katy, TX 77494

    Your search ends here! This beautiful 3-bedroom home welcomes you with soaring ceilings and elegant formal living and dining areas upon entry. Enjoy gathering in the spacious den featuring a cozy fireplace and ceiling fan, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The large kitchen offers abundant counter and cabinet space along with a bright breakfast room. Upstairs, you’ll find a spacious game room

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Wallman

    Texas Homes Realty

    (346) 447-7208

    3110 Clover Ranch Cir, Katy, TX 77494
  • /50

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    311 Applewhite Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,171

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Stenson Connect Realty.com

    311 Applewhite Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /42

      Est $306,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      3138 Thicket Path Way, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3138 Thicket Path Way, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lee KingFay Inc

  • /35

    $349,786

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft

    24114 Morrison Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    Welcome to this lovely Single-Family home located at 24114 Morrison. Boasting 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2946 square feet of living space, this property offers modern amenities and a spacious layout ideal for entertaining. The open-concept kitchen features sleek appliances and ample storage, while the cozy living room is filled with natural light. The master bedroom provides a luxurious

    Agent Photo

    Aqeel Virk

    Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    (346) 769-3387

    24114 Morrison Ln, Katy, TX 77493
  • /76

    Starting at $1,461

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    29655 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Brookshire, TX 77423

    Venture west of Houston and discover a new take on modern farmhouse living at Broadstone Jordan Ranch. Merge outdoor activities with trendy style, top-tier finishes, proximity to retail and dining, and access to renowned schools. Surrounded by a sought-after master-planned community and one of the fastest-growing areas in the U.S., Broadstone Jordan Ranch delivers ultimate fun and comfort. Come

    Broadstone Jordan Ranch

    (979) 658-8398

    29655 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /17

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    29506 Breakwater Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,977

    Last Listing Agent Ross Murdoch LPT Realty, LLC

    29506 Breakwater Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    • /26

      Est $216,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      20928 Patriot Park Ln, Katy, TX 77449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20928 Patriot Park Ln, Katy, TX 77449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 182 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Magee Onpoint Property Management

  • /20

    $680,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft

    2019 Taylor Marie Trail, Katy, TX 77494

    One of the subdivision’s most refined and thoughtfully crafted residences—a stunning 3,511 SF showcase where luxury, scale, and meticulous detail converge. From the moment you enter, rich genuine wood flooring and custom white plantation shutters set a tone of timeless elegance. A grand hallway draws you into an awe-inspiring living space, where soaring 20-foot ceilings and expansive proportions

    Agent Photo

    ERNEST KALIBALA

    Dash Realty

    (346) 639-4564

    2019 Taylor Marie Trail, Katy, TX 77494
  • /34

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    305 Lone Mountain Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    Your search ends here! This spacious 4-bedroom home is move-in ready and offers a bright, open living room with a ceiling fan and abundant natural light. The kitchen and dining combo features ample cabinet and counter space, a breakfast bar, and a large pantry, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Refrigerator, washer, and dryer are included! The generous primary suite boasts a spacious

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Wallman

    Texas Homes Realty

    (346) 315-4612

    305 Lone Mountain Dr, Katy, TX 77493
  • /50

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1415 Country Park Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,205

    Last Listing Agent Jay Bustos Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    1415 Country Park Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /49

      Est $330,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      21634 Mid Peak Way, Katy, TX 77449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      21634 Mid Peak Way, Katy, TX 77449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leobell Martinez Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /43

    $428,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft

    7218 Grassland Vista Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    Experience the best of Elyson living in this Brookfield Residential home, featuring the popular "Rutgers" floor-plan. This home includes a home warranty and boasts a two-story great room, a dedicated first-floor office, and a spacious island kitchen with quartz countertops and a Whirlpool stainless steel gas appliance package. The first-floor primary suite offers a luxurious retreat, featuring a

    Agent Photo

    Clarissa Woodward

    Keller Williams Memorial

    (346) 540-3180

    7218 Grassland Vista Ln, Katy, TX 77493
  • /34

    Starting at $1,265 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    125 Prairie Pkwy, Katy, TX 77494

    Boardwalk Square Apartments in Katy, TX, offer a variety of floor plans, including studios, one-, two-, and three-bedroom options. Each residence features walk-in closets, oversized soaking tubs, designer wood-style flooring, and spacious patios.

    Boardwalk Square

    (346) 214-3292

    125 Prairie Pkwy, Katy, TX 77494
  • /47

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6011 Moscone Ct, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,700

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Gormley NB Elite Realty

    6011 Moscone Ct, Katy, TX 77449
    • /50

      Est $749,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      10102 Stafford Hill Cove, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10102 Stafford Hill Cove, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hiller Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /33

    $459,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft

    26311 Forest Brush Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    Welcome to this stunning lakefront Lennar home with a "Westchase" floor plan. This property boasts 4 bedrooms and an attached guest house with its own private entrance, kitchenette, bedroom, and bathroom. The kitchen features granite countertops and stainless-steel appliances, with an oversized bar for entertaining. A spacious den opens to the kitchen and dining/breakfast room. The first floor

    Agent Photo

    Marta Mohan

    Hometown America Incorporated

    (346) 656-3830

    26311 Forest Brush Ln, Katy, TX 77493
  • /30

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6627 Stonecross Creek Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    We welcome you to this beautiful 3-bedroom house in the heart of Katy, TX minutes away from FM 529 and Grand Parkway. This 1 story home welcomes you with open floor plan with an entrance to the breakfast area and living area. The home has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and separate laundry room. There is also a 2 car garage with a beautiful backyard great for your family. New HVAC installed Sept 2024.

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Buish

    JLA Realty

    (346) 233-1359

    6627 Stonecross Creek Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /41

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    28515 Hayden Park Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,153

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hub Randel Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    28515 Hayden Park Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    • /50

      Est $321,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      21702 Mid Peak Way, Katy, TX 77449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      21702 Mid Peak Way, Katy, TX 77449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rubeena Aggarwal Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

  • /48

    $525,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft

    27714 Linden Ridge Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Towering oaks embrace gorgeous home w/brick & Austin limestone style elevation in coveted Creekside at Cross Creek on premium lot backing to iconic Flewellen Creek w/gate access to miles of Naturehood! NEW ROOF 11/25. Owner updates incl custom powder rm vanity, large picture windows for stunning backyard/creek views, extended covered back patio, butler's pantry w/wet bar, recent water htr, whole

    Agent Photo

    Christopher Hiller

    Keller Williams Premier Realty

    (346) 594-0478

    27714 Linden Ridge Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /8

    Starting at $1,330 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    23933 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494

    Just 10 minutes from the heart of Katy, discover thoughtfully designed residences with resort-style amenities, modern finishes, and space to unwind. From sunrise trails to dinner downtown, this is where convenience meets charm.

    Hudson Crossing

    (832) 979-0177

    23933 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
  • /19

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1010 Valley Ranch Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,790

    Last Listing Agent Karrilyn Ringnald Karri L Properties

    1010 Valley Ranch Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /32

      Est $608,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      27430 Cinco Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      27430 Cinco Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Saunders RE/MAX

  • /42

    $750,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft

    4319 Perdido Bay Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    This home in the prestigious Kelliwood Greens community showcases exceptional care, quality, and over $70K in recent upgrades. Perfectly positioned on the Willow Fork Golf Course, this residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a game room, study, formal living and dining, and an oversized 3-car garage. Inside a grand two-story foyer with a sweeping staircase, is complemented by high-end finishes,

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Felix

    eXp Realty LLC

    (346) 672-8565

    4319 Perdido Bay Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /33

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23607 Bottlebrush Terrace Trail, Katy, TX 77493

    BEAUTIFUL HOME for Lease with APPLIANCES & MORE! Explore this stunning 4-bed, 3-bath DREAM HOME in the highly sought-after Elyson community. Built by HIGHLAND HOMES, it's like new. Revel in the airy design with high ceilings and ample windows, flooding the space with light. The open-concept kitchen seamlessly connects to the living area, creating a spacious, inviting environment. A secluded study

    Agent Photo

    May Pham

    eXp Realty LLC

    (346) 788-1451

    23607 Bottlebrush Terrace Trail, Katy, TX 77493
  • /48

    $539,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    26819 Wescott Pines Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,681

    Last Listing Agent Serene Wong SKW Realty

    26819 Wescott Pines Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    • /32

      Est $393,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      6423 Tea Tree Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6423 Tea Tree Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Savanna Stanford Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

  • /48

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    3036 High Plains Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    Zoned to highly sought-after Katy ISD, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers an inviting open-concept layout, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The living area with fireplace flows seamlessly into the updated kitchen featuring white cabinetry, granite countertops, a stylish backsplash, and a spacious island overlooking the family room. No carpet—luxury vinyl flooring throughout.

    Agent Photo

    Florencia Cabeza

    White Picket Realty LLC

    (346) 748-8595

    3036 High Plains Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /25

    Starting at $1,138

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449

    Live lavishly at Brea Luxury Apartments in Katy, TX. Where upscale design meets copious convenience, that's where you'll find our gorgeous one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments complete with state-of-the-art features like oversized walk-in closets, designer kitchens, and lofty nine-foot ceilings. As an exclusive community perk, you'll also enjoy access to our 24-hour fitness center, clubroom

    Brea Luxury Apartments

    (832) 536-7954

    3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449
  • /2

    $339,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    24539 Greeley Lake Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,376

    24539 Greeley Lake Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /37

      Est $382,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      25011 Diamond Ranch Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      25011 Diamond Ranch Dr, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Miao Sun Golden Key Realty LLC

  • /47

    $284,999

    $140K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    4960 Pismo Ray Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    This two story 4-bed, 2.5-bath home with 2,412 sqft located in Sunterra community. The open-concept layout features a spacious living, dining, and kitchen area with island and pantry—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite is on the first floor with double sinks, soaking tub, and separate shower. Upstairs offers three additional bedrooms and a full bath. Situated on a

    Agent Photo

    Misty Bacon Renner

    Bacon Realty Group LLC

    (346) 639-5009

    4960 Pismo Ray Dr, Katy, TX 77493
  • /50

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3530 Buchanan Hill Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    This beautiful Silver Ranch home offers a blend of luxury & comfort, located in sought-after Katy ISD. As you step inside, you're greeted by a grand entry with soaring ceilings that set the tone. The spacious floor plan features wood flooring throughout, providing a warm, inviting atmosphere. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's delight, complete with granite counters, stainless appliances, and a huge

    Agent Photo

    Azeema Rehman

    CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

    (346) 472-4195

    3530 Buchanan Hill Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /22

    $278,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3065 Majestic Sunrise Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,667

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    3065 Majestic Sunrise Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /16

      Est $307,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1938 Pontius Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1938 Pontius Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benny Lopez Keller Williams Signature

  • /39

    $352,500

    $43K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    6202 Lake Chase Ct, Katy, TX 77493

    Step inside your dream home! From grand curb appeal to luxurious interiors, every space is designed to impress. Discover open living areas, a gourmet kitchen, elegant dining, a spa-like bathroom, and a walk-in closet that’s pure perfection.

    Agent Photo

    Shawn Hardy

    Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

    (346) 537-7229

    6202 Lake Chase Ct, Katy, TX 77493
  • /27

    Starting at $1,503 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    22400 Westheimer Pkwy, Katy, TX 77450

    Aston at Cinco Ranch offers upscale one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes, versatile floor plans, the finest quality finishes, as well as a clean, contemporary design. You'll experience an easy lifestyle with our exceptional on-site amenities. Enjoy the convenience of our saltwater pool with cabanas, fitness center, & resident clubhouse right outside your door. And the perks don't stop

    Aston at Cinco Ranch

    (832) 720-7848

    22400 Westheimer Pkwy, Katy, TX 77450
  • /30

    $399,995 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1224 Garden Jade Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,256

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mahoney CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    1224 Garden Jade Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /40

      Est $502,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Buchanan Hill Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3507 Buchanan Hill Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Morris RE/MAX

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home