139

Recently Sold Keene, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $248,949 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    957 Prestonwood Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Lennar Ashton Homeplace

    957 Prestonwood Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /23

    $168,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2828 County Road 805b, Keene, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 2.38 Acres
    • $70,737 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon De Saram Beam Real Estate, LLC

    2828 County Road 805b, Keene, TX 76031
  • 301 Pepper St, Keene, TX 76059

    $286,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    301 Pepper St, Keene, TX 76059

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canyons

    301 Pepper St, Keene, TX 76059
  • /19

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    320 Logan St, Keene, TX 76059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canyons

    320 Logan St, Keene, TX 76059
  • /22

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    206 E Maple St, Keene, TX 76059

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,634

    Last Listing Agent Tim Angel Compass RE Texas , LLC

    206 E Maple St, Keene, TX 76059
  • /41

    $316,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    304 Logan St, Keene, TX 76059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canyons

    304 Logan St, Keene, TX 76059
  • /16

    $237,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    956 Prestonwood Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Ashton Homeplace

    956 Prestonwood Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /40

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3408 Fm 2280, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,615

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Boyd We Sell Texas

    3408 Fm 2280, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /40

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1625 County Road 700, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,490

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Carroll TX Life Realty

    1625 County Road 700, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /20

    $122,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    Lot 1 County Road 805, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Michelle Martin JPAR - Burleson

    Lot 1 County Road 805, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /40

    $719,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    501 County Road 414, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,406

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Green TheGreenTeam RE Professionals

    501 County Road 414, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /12

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3816 County Road 317, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,318

    Last Listing Agent Connie Delacruz Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

    3816 County Road 317, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /35

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3605 Mockingbird Cir, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John MacArthur Rev Real Estate

    3605 Mockingbird Cir, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /38

    $479,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    425 County Road 414, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,091

    Last Listing Agent Penni Boot Boot Team Realty

    425 County Road 414, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /20

    $94,150 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    Lot 6 County Road 805, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Michelle Martin JPAR - Burleson

    Lot 6 County Road 805, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /20

    $265,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1949 Teak Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Ashton Homeplace

    1949 Teak Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /19

    $139,930 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    Lot 3 County Road 805, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Michelle Martin JPAR - Burleson

    Lot 3 County Road 805, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /40

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2517 County Road 805b, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,831

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Hughes Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

    2517 County Road 805b, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /6

    $98,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4421 County Road 317, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $98,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Puente Savvy Way Realty

    4421 County Road 317, Cleburne, TX 76031

Showing Results 121 - 139, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home