14,021

Homes in ZIP Code 76248

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $725,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft

    1810 Green Trail, Keller, TX 76248

    OPEN HOUSE. SATURDAY MAY 9. FROM 2-4 PM. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home in the highly sought-after Hidden Lakes community in Keller, where lifestyle and comfort come together seamlessly. With 5 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, this spacious home offers a flexible layout, including 2 bedrooms located on the first floor, a feature many buyers appreciate. The private primary suite is downstairs,

    Agent Photo

    Lori Mira

    Keller Williams Realty

    (682) 327-5312

    1810 Green Trail, Keller, TX 76248
  • /15

    $1,955 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    210 Arabian Ln, Keller, TX 76248

    Please note that the advertised price may exclude additional fees. These include a $55 application fee per applicant; a one-time $75 admin fee; a $11 monthly utility management fee; other mandatory fees, if applicable, for pool maintenance, pet fees/rent, smart home, internet service, and propane refilling; and optional fees for services like self-guided tours with third-party provider Rently

    (682) 568-0540

    210 Arabian Ln, Keller, TX 76248
  • /34

    $687,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    705 Shannon Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,452

    Last Listing Agent Diane Lapp Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    705 Shannon Ct, Keller, TX 76248
    • /25

      Est $994,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Cherry Bark Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1513 Cherry Bark Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johnson Synergy Realty

  • /38

    $1,375,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,400 Sq Ft

    1612 Emerald Knoll Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    Experience elevated living in this stunning 5,400 sq. ft. estate designed for comfort, style, and entertaining. This spacious home features 5 generously sized bedrooms and 5.5 luxurious bathrooms, with soaring high ceilings and an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, living, and dining areas, perfect for both everyday living and hosting guests. The heart of the home is the

    Agent Photo

    Rodney Eiland

    Rubicon Home Team Realty LLC

    (682) 243-0402

    1612 Emerald Knoll Ct, Keller, TX 76248
  • /2

    $1,130 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    300 Pearl St, Keller, TX 76248

    Welcome to 300 Pearl Street, a well located apartment community offering multiple units available for lease. This property presents a great opportunity for tenants seeking convenience and comfort, as well as for investors or operators looking to fill units quickly. The complex features a functional layout with multiple units designed for easy living. Each unit offers practical floor plans with

    Mena Wahbaa Keller Williams Realty

    300 Pearl St, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    1307 Snow Mountain Cir, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,130

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1307 Snow Mountain Cir, Keller, TX 76248
    • /39

      Est $793,700 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Silverado Trail, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      312 Silverado Trail, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Bird C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

  • /36

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft

    1510 Rockwood Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    Gorgeous custom updated single-story home situated on a half-acre lot offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,707 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This stunning property blends elegant modern updates with warm, inviting comfort and features an oversized backyard with pool, creating the perfect setting for entertaining or quiet relaxation.The beautifully redesigned

    Agent Photo

    Cecily Verloop

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (682) 946-5457

    1510 Rockwood Dr, Keller, TX 76248
  • /39

    $3,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    222 San Jacinto Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    Fantastic 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Award Winning Keller ISD, set on an over-sized lot at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac. The home has 2 living areas, 2 dining areas and all bedrooms are upstairs. The kitchen features oak cabinetry, granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, with tons of storage space. The den has a gas log fireplace and views of the expansive backyard. Primary suite is

    Michael Olmstead Bear Creek Property Management

    222 San Jacinto Ct, Keller, TX 76248
  • /26

    $659,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1514 Smoketree Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,453

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gregg Texcel Real Estate, LLC

    1514 Smoketree Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /40

      Est $1,113,210 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Cobblestone Parks Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      922 Cobblestone Parks Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frankie Arthur Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

  • /40

    $945,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,601 Sq Ft

    1407 Micah Way, Keller, TX 76248

    Welcome to 1407 Micah Way, perfectly situated on a beautifully wooded cul-de-sac lot in the highly sought-after gated community of Twin Lakes. This home stands out with a rare combination of space, major system updates, and move-in-ready condition. Pre-inspected with repairs completed due to corporate relocation, this home offers added peace of mind for buyers looking to avoid unexpected

    Agent Photo

    Douglas Rogers

    Keller Williams Realty

    (682) 254-4101

    1407 Micah Way, Keller, TX 76248
  • /10

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    738 Bluebonnet Dr Unit C, Keller, TX 76248

    2 bed 2 bath fully remodeled fourplex unit available in highly sought after Keller ISD. Convenient access to amenities and easy walking distance to dining. Moments from Starbucks and multiple grocery stores. Wood burning fireplace, new paint, laminate wood flooring throughout, porcelain tile in bathrooms, walk in closets, all new lighting, high end faucets, in unit laundry connections, front and

    Jeffrey Carter Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    738 Bluebonnet Dr Unit C, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    248 Harper Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,360,331

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    248 Harper Ct, Keller, TX 76248
    • /33

      Est $851,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Clark Lake Cir, Keller, TX 76248

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1711 Clark Lake Cir, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Macdonald Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

  • /40

    $1,225,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,483 Sq Ft

    920 Norma Ln, Keller, TX 76248

    This former model home is truly a showstopper, filled with designer touches and elevated finishes throughout. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the attention to detail and thoughtful upgrades that set this home apart. At the heart of the home is a well-appointed chef’s kitchen—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. It features a 6-burner gas cooktop, double ovens, a spacious

    Agent Photo

    Cecily Verloop

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (682) 357-7702

    920 Norma Ln, Keller, TX 76248
  • /17

    $5,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3037 Crestwater Ridge, Keller, TX 76248

    This charming home is nestled in a secure, gated community within the award-winning Carroll School District. An office with French doors sits just off the entry, leading to elegant hardwood flooring throughout the first floor. The primary suite and an additional guest room with full bath are conveniently located on the main level. The gourmet kitchen, featuring stainless steel appliances and

    Amy Wey The Michael Group Real Estate

    3037 Crestwater Ridge, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $735,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1529 Briar Meadow Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,720

    Last Listing Agent Terri Silva Williams Trew Real Estate

    1529 Briar Meadow Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /25

      Est $571,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Crockett St, Keller, TX 76248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1217 Crockett St, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Wegner Lone Star Realty

  • /38

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft

    1736 Lewis Crossing Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    BACKYARD OASIS! Gorgeous 2-story in Marshall Ridge with beautiful brick and stone elevation and lush landscaping! Built by Meritage homes, this sprawling plan offers 3460 sqft of living space spanning 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, formal dining area, flex space that makes a terrific home office or formal living, upstairs game and media rooms, and 2-car garage! Upgrades and amenities include rich

    William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

    1736 Lewis Crossing Dr, Keller, TX 76248
  • /6

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    738 Bluebonnet Dr Unit A, Keller, TX 76248

Jeffrey Carter Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    738 Bluebonnet Dr Unit A, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1900 Silkwood Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,360

    Last Listing Agent Chad Collins JPAR North Central Metro 1

    1900 Silkwood Ct, Keller, TX 76248
    • /29

      Est $445,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Fowler St, Keller, TX 76248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1200 Fowler St, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Neal Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

  • /27

    $599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft

    1606 Sarah Brooks Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    Gorgeous one-story brick ranch-style home set along a beautiful tree-lined street in the distinctive Brooks community, where pride of ownership shines and there is no HOA. This inviting residence blends comfort, style, and functionality, all enhanced by abundant natural light throughout. The heart of the home is the beautifully updated kitchen, featuring an island cooktop, wraparound bar seating,

    Robin Glaysher Redfin Corporation

    1606 Sarah Brooks Dr, Keller, TX 76248
  • /11

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    803 Bluebonnet Dr Unit D, Keller, TX 76248

    Recent updates include new kitchen appliances and includes the refrigerat, window coverings, flooring, fresh paint, and a replaced HVAC in late 2026. Private backyard. End Unit Previous tenant stayed over 8 years. Landlord handles mowing the lawn maintenance. Previous tenant stayed over 8 years. Schedule a tour for your chance to call this home.

    Penny Brackett Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    803 Bluebonnet Dr Unit D, Keller, TX 76248
  • /38

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    420 Timberline Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,005

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Kmetz Coldwell Banker Realty

    420 Timberline Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /40

      Est $913,150 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Adalina Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1744 Adalina Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Wilson

  • /40

    $749,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,842 Sq Ft

    332 Reata Rd, Keller, TX 76248

    Welcome to 332 Reata Road in Keller, where comfort, charm, and everyday functionality come together in a highly desirable location. Nestled in the established neighborhood of Newton Ranch, this beautifully maintained home offers an inviting atmosphere, spacious living areas, and a layout designed for both relaxed living and effortless entertaining. From the moment you step inside, you’ll

    Jordan Brandt Spring House Realty

    332 Reata Rd, Keller, TX 76248
  • /23

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    333 Charles St, Keller, TX 76248

    Charming 2-Bed, 2-Bath Retreat in Keller – Cozy 1000 Sq Ft Home at 333 Charles St! All Residents have the option to obtain an Obligo agreement to cover 75% of their security deposit or pay a regular cash deposit equal to 2x the rent. *RESIDENT BENEFIT PACKAGE* ($35 ADDED ON TOP OF RENTAL PRICE. INCLUDE RENTERS INSURANCE IN THE PACKAGE FOR AN EXTRA $11.95) *Renters Insurance Required* Pet fee

    Robert Boot Boot Team Realty

    333 Charles St, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $1,199,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    413 Palisades Trail, Keller, TX 76248

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,964

    Last Listing Agent Tim Goldsberry Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    413 Palisades Trail, Keller, TX 76248
    • /28

      Est $614,851 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Silver Lake Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      716 Silver Lake Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Deering Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $618,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    735 E Hill St, Keller, TX 76248

    A MUST SEE! Impeccably maintained, this stunning single-story waterfront luxury villa by Gary Panno is nestled in a sought-after GATED community in the heart of Keller. The 3-bedroom, 3 full-bath home features an open, light-filled floor plan with exceptional craftsmanship throughout, including hand-scraped hardwood floors, extensive crown molding, solid wood doors, custom cabinetry, and designer

    Connie Zhang

    735 E Hill St, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1013 Elmgrove Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    This charming home is perfectly located on a corner lot in one of Hidden Lakes premier gated communities, Idlewood Oaks. The two-story home features a functional floor plan with 2914 square feet of living including two dining areas, a large family room, a chef's kitchen, four bedrooms, three-and-a-half bathrooms, a second-level game room, utility area and a two-car garage. The interior layout

    Chad Collins JPAR North Central Metro 1

    1013 Elmgrove Ct, Keller, TX 76248
  • /36

    $960,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    701 Castleman Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,056

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bell Bell Realty Company

    701 Castleman Ct, Keller, TX 76248
    • /21

      Est $962,547 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Rawhide Path, Keller, TX 76248

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      513 Rawhide Path, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Sternberg Ebby Halliday

  • /38

    $1,025,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,072 Sq Ft

    614 Cross Timbers Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    Custom luxury home situated on a premium corner lot within highly sought-after Keller ISD, offering serene views of the private subdivision pond directly from the front of the home. This very well maintained residence showcases thoughtful design, exceptional craftsmanship, and high-end finishes throughout. The expansive floor plan features four spacious bedrooms, a private office with elegant

    Kathryn Macdonald Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    614 Cross Timbers Dr, Keller, TX 76248
  • /21

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    416 Roland Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    This wooded lot sets back from the street on the highest hill in Tarrant Co with amazing views of the West and Northwest Sunsets. Surrounded by trees, this lot sits on almost an acre with the privacy of an estate lot. You enter the home on hardwood floors, opening into the two story living room with a great fireplace. The master bedroom is a private downstairs suite with a large master bath,

    Ronald Koehn Bluebonnet Realty & Property M

    416 Roland Dr, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    979 Meadow Cir N, Keller, TX 76248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,980

    Last Listing Agent Ian Starr Mile27 Realty

    979 Meadow Cir N, Keller, TX 76248
    • /39

      Est $1,329,932 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Mount Gilead Rd, Keller, TX 76248

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      352 Mount Gilead Rd, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alisah Kelly DFW Legacy Group

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home