228

Recently Sold Kemah, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2333 Bay Breeze Dr, Clear Lake Shores, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KALEN ISAS Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    2333 Bay Breeze Dr, Clear Lake Shores, TX 77565
  • /15

    $402,770 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2510 King MacKerel Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Patio Home Collection

    2510 King MacKerel Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • 629 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    $370,920 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    629 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,000

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Patio Home Collection

    629 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565
  • 2173 Bay Breeze Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    $318,940 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2173 Bay Breeze Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,000

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Townhome Collection

    2173 Bay Breeze Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • 539 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    $316,640 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    539 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Townhome Collection

    539 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • 620 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    $348,220 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    620 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,000

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Patio Home Collection

    620 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /6

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2205 Rimrock St, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,302

    Last Listing Agent Marc Griner Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    2205 Rimrock St, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /46

    $318,420 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    546 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,142

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    546 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • 623 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    $326,670 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    623 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Patio Home Collection

    623 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565
  • 624 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    $349,120 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    624 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Patio Home Collection

    624 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /44

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    718 Pine Rd, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,513

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Duffy Bay Haven Realty

    718 Pine Rd, Kemah, TX 77565
  • 706 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    $287,690 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    706 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Townhome Collection

    706 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /8

    $284,340 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2205 Bay Breeze Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,000

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Townhome Collection

    2205 Bay Breeze Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /50

    $1,075,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2182 Marina Way, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Clark Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    2182 Marina Way, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /14

    $337,140 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    713 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Townhome Collection

    713 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /35

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2121 Redwood St, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,560

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Mattingly-Arnold Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    2121 Redwood St, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /45

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    425 Cardinal Oaks, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,168

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Barnett Keystone Realty Group

    425 Cardinal Oaks, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /28

    $269,790 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    536 Morning Tide Ln, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,620

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    536 Morning Tide Ln, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /15

    $387,070 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2308 King MacKerel Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Patio Home Collection

    2308 King MacKerel Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /39

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1726 Kemah Oaks Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,239

    Last Listing Agent Vienna Julien Fathom Realty

    1726 Kemah Oaks Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /2

    $271,290 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    575 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,934

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Townhome Collection

    575 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • 547 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    $277,340 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    547 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,498

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Townhome Collection

    547 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /15

    $415,060 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2306 King MacKerel Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Patio Home Collection

    2306 King MacKerel Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /37

    $299,790 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    621 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,220

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    621 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • 551 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    $320,490 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    551 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,245

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Townhome Collection

    551 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /6

    $338,290 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    712 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Townhome Collection

    712 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /45

    $314,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1140 Marina Bay Dr Unit 113A, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,391

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ramsey JPAR - Fort Worth

    1140 Marina Bay Dr Unit 113A, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /18

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    624 Seminole Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,946

    Last Listing Agent Greg Burt Billy Burt & Associates

    624 Seminole Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /5

    $331,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    717 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Townhome Collection

    717 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /11

    $342,590 Last List Price Sold Sep 28, 2025

    553 Morning Tide Ln, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,748

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Patio Home Collection

    553 Morning Tide Ln, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /22

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    606 Oak Berry Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,708

    Last Listing Agent John Evans J. R. Evans and Associates

    606 Oak Berry Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /14

    $311,670 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    705 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,000

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Patio Home Collection

    705 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /9

    $307,290 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    618 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,677

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    618 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /14

    $316,490 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2206 King MacKerel Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Townhome Collection

    2206 King MacKerel Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /9

    $334,980 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2166 King MacKerel, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,000

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2166 King MacKerel, Kemah, TX 77565
  • 2217 Bay Breeze Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    $305,640 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2217 Bay Breeze Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Townhome Collection

    2217 Bay Breeze Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /14

    $289,140 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    616 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,000

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Townhome Collection

    616 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /39

    $320,090 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    595 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,372

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    595 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /11

    $310,290 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2167 Beachcomber Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,469

    Meritage Homes Kemah Crossing - Townhome Collection

    2167 Beachcomber Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /42

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    107 Blue Water Way, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,056

    Last Listing Agent Jamie McMartin Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    107 Blue Water Way, Kemah, TX 77565

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home