13,854

Ken Caryl, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $310,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft

    7409 S Alkire St Unit 205, Littleton, CO 80127

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in the heart of Littleton! This inviting home features a functional open layout with a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining area, and living room—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy durable vinyl flooring throughout, offering a modern look with easy maintenance. Step out onto your private balcony to relax

    Kyle Lerner Orchard Brokerage LLC

    7409 S Alkire St Unit 205, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /26

    $330,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9654 W Chatfield Ave Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,149

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Fine Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    9654 W Chatfield Ave Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /10

      Est $309,100 Not Listed For Sale

      8412 S Holland Ct Unit 205, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8412 S Holland Ct Unit 205, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Brown Guide Real Estate

  • /30

    $864,900 Open Sat 12PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft

    11851 Canyon Ave, Littleton, CO 80127

    Located in the highly desirable Ken Caryl neighborhood, these low-maintenance ranch-style villas offer a truly one-of-a-kind living experience and this stunning Ponderosa plan is no exception. The main level features dual primary suites, a convenient powder bath, a canopy kitchen, cozy fireplace, 8' interior doors, and an open, light-filled layout that flows effortlessly from room to room. Step

    Sarah Gallegos Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    11851 Canyon Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /35

    $475,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8321 S Ammons St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,610

    Last Listing Agent Lori Perry eXp Realty, LLC

    8321 S Ammons St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /32

      Est $375,945 Not Listed For Sale

      8412 S Holland Ct Unit 108, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8412 S Holland Ct Unit 108, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Kline RE/MAX

  • /29

    $380,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft

    9981 W Victoria Place Unit 202, Littleton, CO 80127

    Why wait for the weekend to escape? Built just three years ago, this stunning contemporary condo offers the rare opportunity to live where others vacation. Situated at the very base of the foothills, your front door serves as the gateway to the best of Colorado’s natural beauty. This turn-key home features a large kitchen with granite countertops, a gas stove, stainless appliances, and an

    Hallie Holland Guide Real Estate

    9981 W Victoria Place Unit 202, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /27

    $364,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9691 W Coco Cir Unit 103, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,000

    Last Listing Agent Jim Riss RE/MAX Professionals

    9691 W Coco Cir Unit 103, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /20

      Est $318,222 Not Listed For Sale

      8412 S Holland Ct Unit 106, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8412 S Holland Ct Unit 106, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Byer MB Colorado Rty LLC

  • /32

    $875,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft

    11462 W Cimarrona Peak, Littleton, CO 80127

    Welcome to this gorgeous, light-filled two-story home located on a quiet cut-de-sac in the desirable Ken Caryl Ranch community of Cimarron. Backing to a lush greenbelt with a walking Path and breathtaking views , this property offers privacy, scenery, and exceptional indoor-outdoor living.The inviting entryway and open dining area features gleaming hardwood floors and flow into the front living

    Dennis J Greco El Greco & Associates

    11462 W Cimarrona Peak, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /30

    $910,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7640 S Brentwood St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,716

    Last Listing Agent Bob Bell Milehiproperty

    7640 S Brentwood St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /24

      Est $368,971 Not Listed For Sale

      9390 W Chatfield Place Unit 304, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9390 W Chatfield Place Unit 304, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Biesterfeld RE/MAX

  • /37

    $635,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    7740 W Meadow Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to this rare opportunity in the heart of Littleton, Colorado! Offered for the very first time, this lovingly maintained **one-owner bi-level home** is full of potential and ready for your personal touch. Built in 1983, the home features **4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,023 square feet** of living space, thoughtfully designed to provide both comfort and functionality. Situated on an

    Todd Runyan Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

    7740 W Meadow Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /14

    $570,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6010 S Garland Way, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,221

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Eavenson Realty One Group Premier

    6010 S Garland Way, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /23

      Est $359,093 Not Listed For Sale

      9390 W Chatfield Place Unit 303, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9390 W Chatfield Place Unit 303, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $900,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft

    7687 S Allison Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    This beautifully appointed home blends thoughtful upgrades, generous space, and an unbeatable location. Set on a quiet cul-de-sac, the striking light brick exterior creates immediate curb appeal, while gorgeous hardwood floors carry throughout the main level, adding warmth and sophistication.At the heart of the home is a large, fully updated kitchen designed for both everyday living and

    Kevin Shelledy Compass - Denver

    7687 S Allison Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /37

    $775,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    8225 S Cody St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,963

    Last Listing Agent Christine Rodgers RE/MAX Professionals

    8225 S Cody St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /31

      Est $372,523 Not Listed For Sale

      9390 W Chatfield Place Unit 205, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9390 W Chatfield Place Unit 205, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Recker RE/MAX

  • /39

    $395,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    8456 S Hoyt Way Unit 308, Littleton, CO 80128

    Top-floor corner condo in Littleton’s Redstone Ridge with westerly mountain views. The functional 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom layout includes a primary suite with a walk-in closet, a gas fireplace, in-unit laundry, and a covered balcony. A 1-car detached garage is located just steps from the unit. Community amenities include a pool, hot tub, and fitness center, with quick access to local shopping,

    Matt Stover Keller Williams DTC

    8456 S Hoyt Way Unit 308, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /50

    $775,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10284 W Hayden Pass, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,684

    Last Listing Agent Susan Schell MB Schell Real Estate Group

    10284 W Hayden Pass, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /30

      Est $386,648 Not Listed For Sale

      9390 W Chatfield Place Unit 101, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9390 W Chatfield Place Unit 101, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joi Osieczanek Realty One Group Elevations, LLC

  • 7200 S Wright Way Unit 36357563, Littleton, CO 80127

    $1,032,995 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft

    Valdez Plan at Ken-Caryl Ranch - Overlook Collection, Littleton, CO 80127

    The Valdez leaves a lasting impression with its desirable blend of expansive living spaces and private retreats. A grand two-story foyer welcomes you into the open-concept floor plan, highlighted by a spacious great room that overlooks a casual dining area and a beautiful covered patio. The kitchen is a chef's dream, featuring a large walk-in pantry, ample counter and cabinet space, and a large

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    7200 S Wright Way Unit 36357563, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /11

    $894,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12740 W Glasgow Place, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Lennar Ken-Caryl Ranch - The Monarch Collection

    12740 W Glasgow Place, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /41

      Est $346,861 Not Listed For Sale

      9611 W Coco Cir Unit 204, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9611 W Coco Cir Unit 204, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Cowan Guide Real Estate

  • 7200 S Wright Way Unit 36357568, Littleton, CO 80127

    $845,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft

    Haswell Plan at Ken-Caryl Ranch - Vistas Collection, Littleton, CO 80127

    The Haswell offers an idyllic blend of luxury and comfort. Upon entering, you are greeted by a soaring two-story great room that acts as the heart of the home. The well-appointed kitchen overlooks a casual dining area and features a spacious walk-in pantry as well as a large center island that makes entertaining easy. The second level is highlighted by the elegant primary bedroom suite, complete

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    7200 S Wright Way Unit 36357568, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /30

    $330,480 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7474 S Alkire St Unit 301, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,671

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Youssef Brokers Guild Homes

    7474 S Alkire St Unit 301, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /22

      Est $385,192 Not Listed For Sale

      9611 W Coco Cir Unit 106, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9611 W Coco Cir Unit 106, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Keener Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

  • /30

    $399,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft

    8698 W Plymouth Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    Beautifully maintained home blending comfort, style, and functionality! Inviting curb appeal with mature trees and seasonal blooms. Enter through upgraded front doors into a bright, open layout filled with natural light. Cozy fireplace, gorgeous vinyl plank flooring and updated finishes create a warm living space with seamless flow to the dining area—perfect for entertaining. The kitchen features

    Angie Overlie Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    8698 W Plymouth Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /22

    $527,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    7988 S Johnson Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,710

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    7988 S Johnson Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /12

      Est $364,228 Not Listed For Sale

      9611 W Coco Cir Unit 103, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9611 W Coco Cir Unit 103, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Beard Great Way RE Exclusive Properties

  • /28

    $474,995 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    8376 S Garland Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    *Buyer got cold feet and changed their mind, no inspection was done! Seller is offering a $1,500 credit towards buyers closing costs for a new refrigerator! Discover your dream home in this beautifully updated townhome that exudes style and comfort! Step inside to find stunning luxury vinyl flooring and fresh paint that enhances the inviting atmosphere throughout the space. The heart of the home

    Rexanne Kohler The Rexanne Kohler Team LLC

    8376 S Garland Way, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /33

    $735,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    10681 W Dakan Mountain, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,365

    Last Listing Agent AnnMarie Purcell RE/MAX Leaders

    10681 W Dakan Mountain, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /29

      Est $372,653 Not Listed For Sale

      9611 W Coco Cir Unit 104, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9611 W Coco Cir Unit 104, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaDawn Sperling Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /6

    $50,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $178,571 per Acre

    7826 S Field St, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to the site of your future home! An excellent opportunity for a custom builder or investor. This lot is perfect to build your home on in this beautiful Littleton community. Located in a desirable neighborhood with easy access to schools, shopping, and major roads, this property is ideal for your next project. Do not miss out on this great investment opportunity! (The other lot being sold

    Nicole Vasquez Motion Homes Group

    7826 S Field St, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /39

    $675,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8526 W Quarles Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,334

    Last Listing Agent Rule Properties LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    8526 W Quarles Place, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /22

      Est $382,748 Not Listed For Sale

      9611 W Coco Cir Unit 102, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9611 W Coco Cir Unit 102, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Kenner Keller Williams DTC

  • /43

    $999,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft

    8226 S Dover St, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to a home that works as hard as you do—where quality, space, and smart upgrades come together. This fully remodeled property offers nearly 4,000 square feet of solid, well designed living space built for both comfort and getting the job done right. Right away, you’ll notice the care and craftsmanship that went into this home. The main living area features vaulted ceilings and a wood

    Christiana Barber Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    8226 S Dover St, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /40

    $365,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    10056 W Unser Dr Unit 102, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,156

    Last Listing Agent Dena Appleton Madison & Company Properties

    10056 W Unser Dr Unit 102, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /37

      Est $358,728 Not Listed For Sale

      9622 W Coco Cir Unit 206, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9622 W Coco Cir Unit 206, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terence McKelvey Coldwell Banker Realty 18

  • /30

    $310,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    9713 W Chatfield Ave Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

    Bring offers! This charming 2 bedroom, townhome style condo offers 1,000 square feet of comfortable, well designed living space with a layout that flows effortlessly from room to room. From the moment you arrive, the inviting design and bright interiors make you feel right at home. The spacious great room is filled with natural light from a large window and features a cozy wood burning fireplace,

    Julia Danyliw Danyliw & Associates

    9713 W Chatfield Ave Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home