13,855

Ken Caryl, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $445,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11884 Elk Head Range Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,657

    Last Listing Agent Susan Schell MB Schell Real Estate Group

    11884 Elk Head Range Rd, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /40

      Est $562,313 Not Listed For Sale

      8512 S Lewis Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8512 S Lewis Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Mohr RE/MAX

  • /17

    $385,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft

    9538 W San Juan Cir Unit 305, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo. Situated on the top floor, this home offers added privacy, quiet living, and elevated views. Inside, you’ll find a bright and open layout with stylish updates throughout. The kitchen has been tastefully renovated, featuring modern finishes that make both everyday living and entertaining a pleasure. Both bathrooms have also been

    Alejandro Leyva PAK Home Realty

    9538 W San Juan Cir Unit 305, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /48

    $1,025,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8369 W Fairview Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,482

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Morrow SimpList Realty Company

    8369 W Fairview Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /41

      Est $591,073 Not Listed For Sale

      8523 S Lewis Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8523 S Lewis Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Davis LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /7

    $939,400 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft

    12781 W Hinsdale Ave, Littleton, CO 80127

    ***Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home - terms and conditions apply** Anticipated Completion May 2026! This stunning new Chelton 2-story features, 5 beds (4 main home and 1 next gen), 4.5 baths (3.5 main home & 1 next gen), laundry (both main & nextgen), living room (nextgen), great room (main home), kitchen (both main home & nextgen), loft, unfinished WALKOUT basement for

    Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    12781 W Hinsdale Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /28

    $530,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7951 S Estes St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,063

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Hutchinson LoKation Real Estate-Longmont

    7951 S Estes St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /36

      Est $584,525 Not Listed For Sale

      8533 S Lewis Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8533 S Lewis Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Plant RE/MAX

  • /50

    $885,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,232 Sq Ft

    8277 S Yukon Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to a home that knows how to host a crowd and still feels like a cozy retreat. Nestled in Columbine Knolls South II with easy access to C470, Chatfield State Park, Lockheed Martin, Watertown Canyon, Deer Creek Canyon, walking and biking trails. The inviting living room with soaring vaulted ceilings, skylights, and a gas fireplace is anchored by a stunning beetle kill accent wall. A

    Andrea Erpelding RE/MAX Professionals

    8277 S Yukon Way, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /41

    $1,210,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7672 S Davis Peak, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,109

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Morrow SimpList Realty Company

    7672 S Davis Peak, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /40

      Est $574,041 Not Listed For Sale

      8528 S Miller Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8528 S Miller Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Henry RE/MAX

  • /33

    $338,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    8374 S Holland Way Unit 206, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome home to this meticulously maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath beauty offering comfort, convenience, and effortless living. The open-concept kitchen features a spacious eating area and breakfast bar, with all appliances included — even a newer washer and dryer — and flows seamlessly into the cozy family room with a warm gas fireplace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Step outside to your

    Mo Elliott RE/MAX Professionals

    8374 S Holland Way Unit 206, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7428 S Quail Cir Unit 1728, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,654

    Last Listing Agent Dave Crane Crane Real Estate Corporation

    7428 S Quail Cir Unit 1728, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /20

      Est $559,889 Not Listed For Sale

      8607 S Lewis Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8607 S Lewis Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tori Whittaker Compass - Denver

  • /26

    $349,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    8369 S Independence Cir Unit 105, Littleton, CO 80128

    NEW PRICE! No stairs in this comfortable 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground-floor condo that's located in a super convenient walkable area. The spacious layout is practical and welcoming, with a cozy gas fireplace in the family room and a primary bedroom that includes its own ensuite bathroom for extra privacy. The second bedroom is on the opposite side of the unit with a bathroom right next to it

    Susan Konsella Premier Choice Realty, LLC

    8369 S Independence Cir Unit 105, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /17

    $370,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9088 W Plymouth Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,991

    Last Listing Agent John Libby Motion Homes Group

    9088 W Plymouth Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /34

      Est $529,301 Not Listed For Sale

      8617 S Lewis Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8617 S Lewis Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Anderson RE/MAX

  • /2

    $779,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft

    11520 Homestake Peak, Littleton, CO 80127

    Fully updated and remodeled home in highly sought after Ken Caryl Ranch! Cul de sac location backing to large trees. Tremendous curb appeal with 40 year high impact shingles and new exterior paint. Move-In-Ready with new carpet; refinished Hickory hardwood floors and new interior paint. Bright, open floor plan featuring a two area Great room with vaulted ceilings [no popcorn ceilings!] and wood

    James S Borland James S Borland

    11520 Homestake Peak, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /29

    $575,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8001 S Estes St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,183

    Last Listing Agent Dina McKinley HomeSmart Realty

    8001 S Estes St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /40

      Est $551,853 Not Listed For Sale

      8589 S Miller Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8589 S Miller Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Heck Emblem Real Estate, Inc.

  • /32

    $337,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Wonderfully located next to the foothills of Kan Caryl. Location, location, location. Kitchen boasts new stainless appliances and large bar seating. This 2 bedroom with an ensuite bathroom has double sinks in master bath. Another bathroom in hallway which is a 3/4 bath for guests.. These units rarely become available. This unit faces the mountains with beautiful views off the deck unless the

    Camille Bonniwell BC Realty LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /32

    $500,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7937 S Holland Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,695

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Anderson eXp Realty, LLC

    7937 S Holland Way, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /36

      Est $571,728 Not Listed For Sale

      8579 S Miller Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8579 S Miller Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Plant RE/MAX

  • /7

    $813,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft

    12697 W Geddes Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

    ****Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home - terms and conditions apply** **Anticipated completion May 2026! This stunning Pinnacle 2-story features 4 beds, 2.5 baths, great room, kitchen, study, 2-car garage and unfinished basement for your future expansion. Beautiful upgrades and finishes throughout including luxury vinyl plank flooring, stainless steel appliances and more.

    Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    12697 W Geddes Dr, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /26

    $465,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11873 Elk Head Range Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,576

    Last Listing Agent The Awaka Group Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    11873 Elk Head Range Rd, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /39

      Est $604,530 Not Listed For Sale

      10375 W Rockland Place, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10375 W Rockland Place, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Plant RE/MAX

  • 7200 S Wright Way Unit 36357567, Littleton, CO 80127

    $806,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    Eldora Plan at Ken-Caryl Ranch - Vistas Collection, Littleton, CO 80127

    The Eldora home design offers a desirable blend of luxury and comfort. Upon entry through an extended foyer hallway, you are greeted by an open-concept living space that seamlessly connects the great room, casual dining area, and a covered patio. The well-appointed kitchen is a chef's dream, featuring a roomy pantry and a large center island, perfect for entertaining and preparing meals. The

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    7200 S Wright Way Unit 36357567, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /50

    $875,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10656 W Rowland Ave, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,838

    Last Listing Agent Tim Walker Five Four Real Estate, LLC

    10656 W Rowland Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /40

      Est $575,325 Not Listed For Sale

      10359 W Rockland Place, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10359 W Rockland Place, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Plant RE/MAX

  • /42

    $455,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    8901 W Phillips Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    Low-maintenance living with the space and feel of a single-family home. This end-unit townhome is one of the largest in the community and is filled with natural light thanks to its desirable south-facing exposure. The main level offers an open, airy layout with vaulted ceilings in the living room, seamlessly connecting to the dining area and kitchen, perfect for both everyday living and

    Erin Carlson Your Castle Realty LLC

    8901 W Phillips Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /21

    $285,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    9568 W San Juan Cir Unit 204, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,311

    Last Listing Agent The Wechsler Team, Ltd. Brokers Guild Homes

    9568 W San Juan Cir Unit 204, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /40

      Est $550,001 Not Listed For Sale

      8441 S Lewis Ct, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8441 S Lewis Ct, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Johnson Grace Management & Invest.

  • /32

    $339,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft

    7408 S Alkire St Unit 101, Littleton, CO 80127

    Welcome to the perfect balance of city and mountain living in the desirable Ken Caryl neighborhood. This updated, first-floor condo, complete with a private garage for secure parking, features a thoughtfully designed layout with bedrooms strategically separated for privacy and comfort. The kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, creating a sleek and functional space for both cooking and

    Chelsey LeVey Compass - Denver

    7408 S Alkire St Unit 101, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /29

    $740,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7740 W Phillips Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,537

    Last Listing Agent Cassia Jones Real

    7740 W Phillips Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /33

      Est $505,675 Not Listed For Sale

      8423 S Miller Ct, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8423 S Miller Ct, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wilson LoKation

  • /20

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft

    8808 S Kipling Way Unit 202, Littleton, CO 80127

    Welcome to this bright and move-in-ready 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in the sought-after Chatfield Bluffs community!This beautifully maintained second-floor unit is ideally positioned on the quiet side of the community, offering convenient proximity to the detached one-car garage, pool, and clubhouse. The home features a spacious, light-filled open floor plan with tasteful neutral finishes

    Kari Lundberg West and Main Homes Inc

    8808 S Kipling Way Unit 202, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /22

    $745,100 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    12716 W Frost Ave, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Lennar Ken-Caryl Ranch - The Pioneer Collection

    12716 W Frost Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /40

      Est $575,828 Not Listed For Sale

      8404 S Moore St, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8404 S Moore St, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Dudley Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /16

    $824,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft

    12647 W Geddes Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

    The first level of this two-story home features a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining nook and Great Room, with sliding glass doors that open up to the outdoor space. A versatile study is situated off the entry, great as a home office. All four bedrooms occupy the second floor, including the luxe owner’s suite which is complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    12647 W Geddes Dr, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /49

    $890,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8487 S Nelson St, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,329

8487 S Nelson St, Littleton, CO 80127

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home