13,855

Ken Caryl, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $435,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    9043 W Phillips Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    **MOTIVATED SELLER** Brand new quartz counters just installed**. Fantastic 3-bedroom townhome in the desirable Chatfield Commons community, known for its peaceful setting and friendly, helpful neighbors. This well-designed home offers a comfortable blend of space, functionality, and recent updates, all in a prime location. The main level features an open floor plan that seamlessly connects the

    Afton Fouraker Redfin Corporation

    9043 W Phillips Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /21

    $2,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • "Charming 2-Bed Townhouse in Littleton: Spacious 1,256 Sq Ft with 2 Full Baths & 1 Half Bath!"

    9602 W Chatfield Ave Unit D, Littleton, CO 80128

    Available July 10th Admire the charm and convenience of this stunning townhouse located at 9602 West Chatfield Avenue, #D, in the heart of Littleton, CO. This delightful residence offers a spacious and inviting layout with two bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a convenient half bath, providing a perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Spanning 1,256 square feet, the property boasts

    9602 W Chatfield Ave Unit D, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /42

    $710,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6928 S Garrison St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,986

    Last Listing Agent Nate Biggs Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    6928 S Garrison St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /29

      Est $378,808 Not Listed For Sale

      8779 S Kipling Way Unit 102, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8779 S Kipling Way Unit 102, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,973
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heineman Buy-Out Company Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $550,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    9577 W Nichols Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    This beautifully remodeled tri-level home in Littleton’s Dakota Station offers a rare, no-HOA lifestyle! The open-concept main floor features vaulted ceilings and an updated kitchen equipped with granite countertops alongside stainless steel appliances. With three bedrooms, three updated bathrooms, and a versatile lower-level family room, the interior space is functional, well laid out, and

    Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    9577 W Nichols Place, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /18

    $2,995

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11804 W Elk Head Range Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

    This updated home features modern finishes and large sliding glass doors for abundant natural light. Main level includes living room with cozy fireplace, dining area, and half bath. Upstairs offers two bedrooms. Primary bed includes its own sink, walk-in closet, and shared full bath. Second bedroom plus a loft with glass barn door works well as an office or flex space.Finished

    11804 W Elk Head Range Rd, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /15

    $185,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6705 S Field St Unit 802, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,612

    Last Listing Agent Rob Stark RE/MAX Professionals

    6705 S Field St Unit 802, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /50

      Est $1,241,476 Not Listed For Sale

      10856 W Rockland Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10856 W Rockland Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Knoll Team West and Main Homes Inc

  • /15

    $934,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    Stonehaven Plan at Ken-Caryl Ranch - The Monarch Collection, Littleton, CO 80127

    This two-story home offers an open layout where the Great Room, nook and kitchen merge effortlessly on the first level, while a bedroom near the foyer is an ideal space for overnight guests. The second floor provides plenty of space for the whole family with four more bedrooms, including the owner’s suite with dual walk-in closets and a spa-inspired bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    7454 S Yank Ct Unit 36034163, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /12

    $2,050

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Charming condo with Central AC!

    7459 S Alkire St Unit 102, Littleton, CO 80127

    PRICE ADVERTISED IS TOTAL MONTHLY PRICE:Total Monthly Price Includes Rent and Professional Services and Support FeeAvailable for 1 year lease! Welcome to this gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in Littleton, CO. As you enter, take in the stunning hardwood floors and natural light of the living room. The living room also features a gas fireplace, ensuring you stay

    7459 S Alkire St Unit 102, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /32

    $610,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6552 S Dover St, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,959

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Marcus RE/MAX Professionals

    6552 S Dover St, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /50

      Est $1,054,767 Not Listed For Sale

      11036 W Rockland Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11036 W Rockland Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Vincent Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

  • /14

    $806,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    Evans Plan at Ken-Caryl Ranch - The Pioneer Collection, Littleton, CO 80127

    An open floorplan shared between the Great Room, kitchen and nook occupy the first level of this two-story home, offering direct access to the outdoor space at the back of the home. Four bedrooms provide enough room for the whole family – all located on the second floor. Among the upstairs bedrooms is the luxe owner’s suite.

    Lennar Builder
    7456 S Yank Ct Unit 36034158, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /16

    $1,995

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Lovely Updated Littleton Townhome in Wonderful Location

    6732 S Holland Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    Don't miss the chance to come see this beautifully updated 870 sf, 2 bed/ 1 bath townhome in an amazing area. Located in the Dutch Ridge community off of Coal Mine this unit is centrally located close to stores, schools, shops, restaurants, breweries, public parks, and pathways! Everything you need is only minutes away. Upgraded stainless steel appliances, modern cabinets, beautiful granite

    6732 S Holland Way, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /48

    $1,030,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9754 W Ontario Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,978

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Wagner Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    9754 W Ontario Place, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /50

      Est $1,135,681 Not Listed For Sale

      11076 W Rockland Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11076 W Rockland Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ross Dubrova and Associate LLC

  • /39

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    6233 S Dover St, Littleton, CO 80123

    Discover the perfect blend of established charm and modern convenience in this lovely home located in the heart of the sought-after Kipling Villas community. Situated on a beautiful lot defined by large, old-growth trees, the residence welcomes you into a bright, sun-drenched living room that serves as an inviting first impression. The main level flows naturally into a formal dining space, which

    Jamie Collins Redfin Corporation

    6233 S Dover St, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /31

    $2,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • SW Littleton Top Floor Condo with Mountain Views!

    8457 S Hoyt Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome Home to this Amazing 2 Bedroom Top Level Condo with Mountain Views.Located in Redstone Ridge. Clean, Spacious, Light and Bright 2 Bedroom / 2 Bathroom, with Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring, Vaulted Ceilings, Gas Fireplace, and a 1-Car Detached Garage. Enjoy Mountain Views and Sunsets from the Large Private Covered Patio. Walking distance to Restaurants, Shopping, Easy access to C470,

    8457 S Hoyt Way, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /31

    $775,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7690 W Massey Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,064

    Last Listing Agent Dale Hanssen Mapleton Management inc.

    7690 W Massey Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /32

      Est $901,366 Not Listed For Sale

      8417 S Parfet Ct, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8417 S Parfet Ct, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Regnery LoKation Real Estate

  • /19

    $836,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft

    Pinnacle Plan at Ken-Caryl Ranch - The Pioneer Collection, Littleton, CO 80127

    The first level of this two-story home features a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining nook and Great Room, with sliding glass doors that open up to the outdoor space. A versatile study is situated off the entry, great as a home office. All four bedrooms occupy the second floor, including the luxe owner’s suite which is complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    7456 S Yank Ct Unit 36034159, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /12

    $2,050

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8496 S Hoyt Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    WE DO NOT ACCEPT ZILLOW APPLICATIONS!Please visit our site to read about our screening process & rental requirements and to apply.Located at 8496 S. Hoyt Way Unit 103, Littleton, CO, this charming property offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The well-maintained unit features large bedrooms with bathrooms, a large utility/laundry room, and several amenties to

    8496 S Hoyt Way, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /16

    $843,350 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    12787 W Geddes Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Ken-Caryl Ranch - The Pioneer Collection

    12787 W Geddes Dr, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /37

      Est $912,583 Not Listed For Sale

      10803 W Coco Place, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10803 W Coco Place, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Whisler Go Real Estate Company

  • /14

    $786,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    Tabor Plan at Ken-Caryl Ranch - The Pioneer Collection, Littleton, CO 80127

    The Great Room, kitchen and dining room are situated among a spacious open floorplan on the first level of this two-story home, with sliding glass doors that lead to the outdoor space. All three bedrooms are situated upstairs, including the luxe owner’s suite which is comprised of a restful bedroom, en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    7456 S Yank Ct Unit 36034157, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /42

    $619,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8829 S Dudley St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,008

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Arkebauer RE/MAX Accord

    8829 S Dudley St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /50

      Est $979,861 Not Listed For Sale

      8493 S Newcombe Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8493 S Newcombe Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $981,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Keenan LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /6

    $844,700 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft

    12751 W Hinsdale Ave, Littleton, CO 80127

    *****Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home - terms and conditions apply** Anticipated Completion June, 2026! This beautiful Springdale ranch features 3 beds, 2.5 baths, main floor study, great room, spacious kitchen, unfinished WALKOUT basement & 2.5 car garage. Beautiful finishes and upgrades throughout including stainless steel appliances, luxury vinyl plank floors and

    Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    12751 W Hinsdale Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /32

    $825,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10536 W Ottawa Ave, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,686

    Last Listing Agent Rob Stark RE/MAX Professionals

    10536 W Ottawa Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /50

      Est $872,674 Not Listed For Sale

      8430 S Oak St, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8430 S Oak St, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brean Small eXp Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $954,100 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft

    12731 W Hinsdale Ave, Littleton, CO 80127

    **Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home - terms and conditions apply** Available NOW! This gorgeous Stonehaven 2-story in Ken Caryl Ranch features 5 beds (4 upper / 1 main), 4 baths, great room, spacious kitchen, mudroom, 2 car garage and unfinished WALKOUT basement. Beautiful finishes throughout including vinyl plank floors, stainless steel appliances, slab Quartz counters

    Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    12731 W Hinsdale Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /16

    $789,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7316 Yank Ct, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Ken-Caryl Ranch - Vistas Collection

    7316 Yank Ct, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /50

      Est $774,320 Not Listed For Sale

      8408 S Newcombe St, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8408 S Newcombe St, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blair Bryant The Steller Group, Inc

  • /7

    $814,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft

    12677 W Geddes Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

    ****Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home - terms and conditions apply** **Anticipated Completion June 2026! This stunning Pinnacle 2-story features 4 beds, 2.5 baths, great room, kitchen, study, 2-car garage and unfinished basement for your future expansion. Beautiful upgrades and finishes throughout including luxury vinyl plank flooring, stainless steel appliances and

    Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    12677 W Geddes Dr, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /39

    $675,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8888 S Dudley St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,236

    Last Listing Agent Dwight Cabalka RE/MAX Professionals

    8888 S Dudley St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /24

      Est $577,036 Not Listed For Sale

      8606 S Lewis Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8606 S Lewis Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /37

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft

    7448 S Quail Cir Unit 2214, Littleton, CO 80127

    **Open House Sat 5/2 from 12:00-2:00PM**Located in the highly desirable Ken Caryl area of Littleton, this bright and spacious ground-level condo offers one of the largest and most convenient floorplans in the community. With 1,461 square feet, this thoughtfully designed home features three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, soaring 9-foot ceilings, and elegant archway accents that create an open,

    Kelly Mates Distinct Real Estate LLC

    7448 S Quail Cir Unit 2214, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /49

    $730,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    7189 S Kline St, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,414

    Last Listing Agent Jill Horch Thrive Real Estate Group

    7189 S Kline St, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /25

      Est $598,566 Not Listed For Sale

      8516 S Lewis Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8516 S Lewis Way, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ulrich Milehimodern

  • /42

    $379,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 963 Sq Ft

    7463 S Quail Cir Unit 312, Littleton, CO 80127

    Welcome to effortless living in this beautifully maintained, move-in-ready condo located in a sought-after community in Ken Caryl. From the moment you enter, you’ll notice the abundance of natural light, open-concept design, and comfortable flow ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living and dining areas connect seamlessly to a well-appointed kitchen featuring granite

    Nichelle Phillips Lifestyle International Realty

    7463 S Quail Cir Unit 312, Littleton, CO 80127

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home