13,854

Ken Caryl, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /25

      Est $811,707 Not Listed For Sale

      7810 W Phillips Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7810 W Phillips Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,050
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Nowakowski LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /16

    $799,900 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7346 S Yank Ct, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,247

    Lennar Ken-Caryl Ranch - The Pioneer Collection

    7346 S Yank Ct, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /46

      Est $833,734 Not Listed For Sale

      7730 W Phillips Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7730 W Phillips Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Burns RE/MAX

  • /18

    $620,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8531 W San Juan Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,633

    Last Listing Agent Adam Price Keller Williams DTC

    8531 W San Juan Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /28

      Est $797,124 Not Listed For Sale

      7759 W Phillips Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7759 W Phillips Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Montgomery HomeSmart Realty

  • /45

    $660,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7035 S Flower Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,695

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Jones Joshua Jones

    7035 S Flower Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /36

      Est $845,588 Not Listed For Sale

      7739 W Phillips Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7739 W Phillips Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Maggi RE/MAX

  • /11

    $779,350 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7336 Yank Ct, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,000

    Lennar Ken-Caryl Ranch - The Pioneer Collection

    7336 Yank Ct, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /37

      Est $812,511 Not Listed For Sale

      8199 S Yukon St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8199 S Yukon St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Maslowski-Yerges HomeSmart

  • /28

    $720,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7727 Maroon Peak, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,641

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Naftel MB Freedom Realty

    7727 Maroon Peak, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /44

      Est $880,872 Not Listed For Sale

      7748 W Chestnut Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7748 W Chestnut Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee McCue McTeam Properties

  • /43

    $375,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    9642 W Chatfield Ave Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,488

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Griffin Madison & Company Properties

    9642 W Chatfield Ave Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /25

      Est $818,036 Not Listed For Sale

      8064 S Zephyr Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8064 S Zephyr Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Hart 1st Realty Associates Inc

  • /34

    $540,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    8055 S Hoyt St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,033

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Miller Compass - Denver

    8055 S Hoyt St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /33

      Est $819,267 Not Listed For Sale

      8102 S Zephyr St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8102 S Zephyr St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Scheikofsky Exclusive Real Estate

  • /36

    $530,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6043 S Cody Way, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,571

    Last Listing Agent Aran Guerra Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    6043 S Cody Way, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /50

      Est $856,379 Not Listed For Sale

      7782 W Nichols Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7782 W Nichols Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Umphress Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /36

    $440,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9063 W Phillips Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,416

    Last Listing Agent Megan Freedle Freedle and Associates LLC

    9063 W Phillips Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /35

      Est $844,711 Not Listed For Sale

      7834 W Friend Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7834 W Friend Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Maurer Williams LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /16

    $1,063,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12679 W Glasgow Place, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,538

    Lennar Ken-Caryl Ranch - The Monarch Collection

    12679 W Glasgow Place, Littleton, CO 80127

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home