13,854

Ken Caryl, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $566,667 per Acre

    8320 S Cody Way Unit 27, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to Meadowbrook Heights—a well-established Littleton community offering a rare chance to build your custom Dream Home on these uniquely oversized 1⁄4-acre lots tucked into a quiet cul-de-sac and main road access. These spacious lots provide the perfect balance of privacy and accessibility, located just minutes from C-470, schools, Chatfield Reservoir, bike paths, shopping, and the Colorado

    Kelly Molliconi Sterling Real Estate Group Inc

    8320 S Cody Way Unit 27, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /36

    $609,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9562 W Capri Dr, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,567

    Last Listing Agent David Harder MB Ddharder Properties

    9562 W Capri Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /42

      Est $661,720 Not Listed For Sale

      8725 S Yarrow St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8725 S Yarrow St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,999
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashly Sabados Milehimodern

  • 7200 S Wright Way Unit 36357566, Littleton, CO 80127

    $771,995 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    Byers Plan at Ken-Caryl Ranch - Vistas Collection, Littleton, CO 80127

    The Byers home design offers a thoughtfully designed layout that blends comfort with style. Upon entry, a charming foyer flows into a spacious great room that provides direct access to a covered patio beyond. Overlooking a casual dining area, the kitchen is expertly crafted, featuring a pantry, ample counter and cabinet space, and a large center island. Secluded off the main living space, the

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    7200 S Wright Way Unit 36357566, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /43

    $472,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    11704 Elk Head Range Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,471

    Last Listing Agent Christine Gulley Compass - Denver

    11704 Elk Head Range Rd, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /39

      Est $631,952 Not Listed For Sale

      7975 W Massey Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7975 W Massey Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Barkley Brokers Guild Homes

  • /31

    $375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    9698 W Chatfield Ave Unit G, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to 9698 W Chatfield Ave Unit G—an updated, move-in ready townhome in the heart of Littleton offering updated finishes, low-maintenance living, and exceptional value. This 2-bedroom, 3-bath home has been thoughtfully upgraded throughout, making it a standout option for buyers seeking style and convenience without the hassle of major renovations. The updated kitchen features new granite

    Jonathan Casillas Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    9698 W Chatfield Ave Unit G, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /27

    $375,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    9659 W Chatfield Ave Unit B, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,943

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Joseph Coldwell Banker Realty 44

    9659 W Chatfield Ave Unit B, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /27

      Est $597,193 Not Listed For Sale

      8711 S Ammons St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8711 S Ammons St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hankins Madison & Company Properties

  • /32

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    8646 S Carr St, Littleton, CO 80128

    No HOA, space for RV parking, and room to garden, play, and grow, this 3B/2b Meadowbrook Heights ranch home offers the perfect blend of suburban convenience and homestead-style living, complete with a large, 2-car detached garage. Warm interiors are filled with natural light and feature a cozy wood-burning stove, spacious kitchen, and formal dining area ideal for gathering with family and

    Aaron Luttrell LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    8646 S Carr St, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /39

    $360,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7422 S Quail Cir Unit 1624, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,528

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Cadman RE/MAX Professionals

    7422 S Quail Cir Unit 1624, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /42

      Est $609,275 Not Listed For Sale

      8611 S Ammons St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8611 S Ammons St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Schingeck The Green House

  • /9

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $464,286 per Acre

    8348 S Carr Way Unit 26, Littleton, CO 80128

Kelly Molliconi Sterling Real Estate Group Inc

    8348 S Carr Way Unit 26, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /11

    $899,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12779 W Glasgow Place, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,259

    Lennar Ken-Caryl Ranch - The Monarch Collection

    12779 W Glasgow Place, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /40

      Est $610,965 Not Listed For Sale

      8602 S Balsam St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8602 S Balsam St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Devin Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /24

    $329,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    8354 S Holland Way Unit 306, Littleton, CO 80128

    MOTIVATED SELLER! BRING ALL REASONABLE OFFERS!!! Location Location Location!!! VIEWS GALORE! This beautiful 3rd floor condo has amazing views of the front range! The fantastic 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit has an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings throughout! The large windows allow for an abundance of natural light. The kitchen hosts stainless steel appliances (ALL INCLUDED), and opens to the

    Melissa Yerxa Equity Colorado Real Estate

    8354 S Holland Way Unit 306, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /43

    $700,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8915 W Quarto Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,514

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Ardo eXp Realty, LLC

    8915 W Quarto Place, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /27

      Est $662,862 Not Listed For Sale

      8736 S Carr St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8736 S Carr St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scrable Welcome Home Real Estate LLC

  • /19

    $754,000 New Construction

    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618+ Sq Ft

    Ponderosa Plan at Deer Creek - Luxury Villas at Ken Caryl, Littleton, CO 80127

    Cardel Homes Builder
    8223 S Queen St Unit 36462874, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /35

    $527,500 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6080 S Estes St, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,747

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Murray HomeSmart

    6080 S Estes St, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /45

      Est $733,420 Not Listed For Sale

      8593 S Balsam St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8593 S Balsam St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Harriger You 1st Realty

  • /16

    $785,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    8567 W Remington Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome home to Meadowbrook Heights, a newer build community in the heart of Littleton. This corner lot home meets all the latest building standards and is ready for you with minimal to no updates required! It features a unique south-facing orientation, complemented by small trail pathways that provide separation from the backyard homes. The primary bedroom has a beautiful bay window and tall

    Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    8567 W Remington Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /36

    $309,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6784 S Independence St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,687

    Last Listing Agent Albert Alla EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

    6784 S Independence St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /39

      Est $610,933 Not Listed For Sale

      8503 S Balsam St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8503 S Balsam St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,375
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Wanzeck RE/MAX

  • /47

    $845,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    11457 W Fremont Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

    When you step in to this beautiful fully updated oasis! You are greeted by an entrywaywith a high ceiling and beautiful tile flooring. There is a formal front room with anawesome bay window facing the front yard. Straight ahead is a dream kitchen withstainless steel appliances, 42” soft close cabinetry, quartz countertops and a stonebacksplash. The island has seating for 2. The

    Raul Ochoa Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    11457 W Fremont Dr, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /7

    $328,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    9640 W Chatfield Ave Unit F, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,664

    Last Listing Agent Maria Pinon Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    9640 W Chatfield Ave Unit F, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /47

      Est $767,510 Not Listed For Sale

      8483 S Balsam St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8483 S Balsam St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gibbs Engel & Voelkers Castle Pines

  • /28

    $559,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    9763 W Hinsdale Ln, Littleton, CO 80128

    Don’t miss this exceptional townhome in the desirable Cattails of the Meadows community! Built in 2013, this home offers an open floor plan featuring a spacious family room with soaring ceilings and a cozy gas fireplace. The kitchen is beautifully finished with upgraded 42” cabinetry, a large center island with granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances—perfect for both everyday living

    Derrick Dannenbaum HomeSmart

    9763 W Hinsdale Ln, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /35

    $985,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7007 S Garrison St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,920

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Wendling LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    7007 S Garrison St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /40

      Est $757,311 Not Listed For Sale

      8526 S Carr St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8526 S Carr St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Anderson Peak Real Estate

  • /20

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    6317 S Johnson St, Littleton, CO 80123

    Beautiful 4 bed/3 bath home with 2 car attached garage with tons of upgrades! 2025-new roof with Class 4 Shingles, new exterior paint, 5 new windows. 2023-New refrigerator, washer, dryer, induction stove, and microwave. 2022-New sewer line. New quartz counters. New LVP flooring and carpet in basement. New shower and tile in master bath. New floors in both upstairs bathrooms. Dog door built into

    Murray Shykind Colorado Home Agents

    6317 S Johnson St, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /35

    $325,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    8778 S Kipling Way Unit 107, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,539

    Last Listing Agent Kim Byers Compass - Denver

    8778 S Kipling Way Unit 107, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /39

      Est $748,301 Not Listed For Sale

      8326 S Carr St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8326 S Carr St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Page Cooper Link Real Estate Group LLC

  • /2

    $675,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    9771 W Unser Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    PICTURES WILL BE UPLOADED ON THURSDAY MAY 14TH. Nestled between Chatfield State Park and Deer Creek Canyon Park, and within walking distance to Chatfield Botanic Gardens, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the perfect balance of comfort, style and Colorado outdoor living. Built in 1998, the split-level design is filled with natural light, enhanced by soaring vaulted ceilings

    Lora Quirk Your Castle Realty LLC

    9771 W Unser Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /31

    $600,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6898 S Dover Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,764

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Gonterman Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    6898 S Dover Way, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /32

      Est $624,399 Not Listed For Sale

      8365 S Brentwood St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8365 S Brentwood St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Allons From the Heart Real Estate

  • /23

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft

    8389 S Independence Cir Unit 11-204, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome home! Well maintained and updated condo for easy living that includes amenities, an amazing location and great neighbors! This unique 2 bedroom 2 bath features a balcony with sunrise views and privacy! Granite counter tops, stainless-steel appliances, herringbone tile and pet friendly luxury vinyl flooring. The open living room features a cozy fireplace overlooking the large covered patio

    Rebecca Sullivan LoKation Real Estate

    8389 S Independence Cir Unit 11-204, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /35

    $675,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8436 W Quarles Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,818

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Keady RE/MAX Professionals

    8436 W Quarles Place, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /40

      Est $518,443 Not Listed For Sale

      7680 W Meadow Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7680 W Meadow Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,025
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hofstra RE/MAX

  • /37

    $440,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft

    5916 S Jellison St Unit F, Littleton, CO 80123

    This approximately 2,300 square foot townhome offers an impressive amount of space, thoughtful design, and exceptional value. Lovingly maintained over the years, the home reflects pride of ownership and provides a wonderful opportunity for buyers to personalize at their own pace. The two-bedroom, two-bathroom layout features a generously sized primary suite filled with natural light, along with a

    Pam Ludwig Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    5916 S Jellison St Unit F, Littleton, CO 80123

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home