13,854

Ken Caryl, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft

    10385 Red Mountain E, Littleton, CO 80127

    Rare opportunity to own one of the limited END units BACKING directly to the greenbelt in highly coveted Ken Caryl. From the moment you step inside, this home feels nothing like a complex, expansive views of manicured lawns, mature trees, walking paths, and a peaceful pond create a private, serene setting rarely found in attached living.This spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath residence truly lives

    Susan Schell MB Schell Real Estate Group

    10385 Red Mountain E, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /50

    $1,039,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7567 Parkview Mountain, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,043

    Last Listing Agent Brandon M Brennick Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    7567 Parkview Mountain, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /32

      Est $711,159 Not Listed For Sale

      9492 W Unser Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9492 W Unser Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wermerskirchen The W Real Estate Group

  • /9

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $293,103 per Acre

    7834 S Everett St, Littleton, CO 80128

    An exceptional opportunity to build something special sits on a quiet cul-de-sac and offers nearly 1/3 of an acre with no HOA. A seasonal stream runs through the lot, placing part of the land in a 100-year flood zone-however, there are no current building restrictions (buyer to verify). Seller has provided a conceptual sketch for a striking modern home-a concrete and steel structure designed to

    Viviana Nickerson 1st Realty Associates Inc

    7834 S Everett St, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /16

    $630,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9778 W Nova Ave, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,439

    Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    9778 W Nova Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /22

      Est $388,211 Not Listed For Sale

      8520 S Holland Ln Unit 303, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8520 S Holland Ln Unit 303, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olson Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /31

    $720,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft

    8102 S Carr Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    Ranch style home on a corner lot! .29 acres of land*NO HOA!!! House boasts 1614 sf on the main level & over 2900 total finished! Circular drive is great for parking*See the mountains each day from the front porch or dining room! This is why you live in Colorado! An inviting front porch is a great to have coffee & see the views*The entry is welcoming with leaded glass in the front door*Freshly

    Rhonda Snyder Urban Companies

    8102 S Carr Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /17

    $903,350 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7386 S Yank Ct, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,826

    Lennar Ken-Caryl Ranch - The Monarch Collection

    7386 S Yank Ct, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /21

      Est $363,360 Not Listed For Sale

      8520 S Holland Ln Unit 302, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8520 S Holland Ln Unit 302, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Migaki HomeSmart

  • /49

    $550,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    8465 S Moore St, Littleton, CO 80127

    Experience effortless living in this meticulously maintained attached patio home, tucked away in the exclusive gated community of Meadow Ranch. Rich hardwood floors and soaring vaulted ceilings anchor the sun-drenched living room, where a cozy gas fireplace and oversized windows create an inviting atmosphere. The updated kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a center island, and a seamless

    Kathleen Hofstra RE/MAX Professionals

    8465 S Moore St, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /50

    $848,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8410 S Oak St, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,617

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Johnson Grace Management & Invest.

    8410 S Oak St, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /24

      Est $396,134 Not Listed For Sale

      8520 S Holland Ln Unit 304, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8520 S Holland Ln Unit 304, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Leland LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /12

    $971,100 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft

    12701 W Hinsdale Ave, Littleton, CO 80127

    This two-story home offers an open layout where the Great Room, nook and kitchen merge effortlessly on the first level, while a bedroom near the foyer is an ideal space for overnight guests. The second floor provides plenty of space for the whole family with four more bedrooms, including the owner’s suite with dual walk-in closets and a spa-inspired bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    12701 W Hinsdale Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /38

    $375,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8778 S Kipling Way Unit 108, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,420

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Matney Elevate Real Estate

    8778 S Kipling Way Unit 108, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /21

      Est $400,577 Not Listed For Sale

      8520 S Holland Ln Unit 207, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8520 S Holland Ln Unit 207, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Beckham Century 21 Moore Real Estate

  • /34

    $769,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft

    8263 S Queen St, Littleton, CO 80127

    Buyers don't miss out on this opportunity to own a luxury ranch-style home w/ a main-floor primary suite, offering effortless single-level living & a coveted lock-and-leave lifestyle. Priced well below market at just $244/SF plus this one comes with a finished basement! Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this elegant residence blends sophisticated design w/ everyday ease. From the moment you

    Lydia Creasey RE/MAX Alliance-Olde Town

    8263 S Queen St, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /43

    $1,000,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8594 W Fairview Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,480

    Last Listing Agent Dwight Cabalka RE/MAX Professionals

    8594 W Fairview Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /23

      Est $303,235 Not Listed For Sale

      9518 W San Juan Cir Unit 306, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9518 W San Juan Cir Unit 306, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Kaspar Compass - Denver

  • /32

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    8778 S Kipling Way Unit 101, Littleton, CO 80127

    Opportunities like this don't sit on the market — and this one won't either. This beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath main-floor condo south of 470 features high-end café-style appliances, new quartz countertops, new flooring, fresh paint, and a flexible third bedroom perfect as a home office or guest room — all within 1,300 square feet plus a private one-car garage. Step out onto your private

    Matthew Malloy Your Castle Realty LLC

    8778 S Kipling Way Unit 101, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /16

    $815,400 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    12727 W Geddes Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,767

    Lennar Ken-Caryl Ranch - The Pioneer Collection

    12727 W Geddes Dr, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /22

      Est $369,277 Not Listed For Sale

      9518 W San Juan Cir Unit 308, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9518 W San Juan Cir Unit 308, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Darlington Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /37

    $600,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    9237 W Nichols Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to 9237 W Nichols Place. This brick dreamboat is the perfect Central Littleton charmer, where timeless character meets thoughtful and elegant upgrades. Set on a low-maintenance lot, this spacious two-story home delivers 2,348 sq ft of comfortable + flexible living with 3 bedrooms and 2 beautifully-updated full size bathrooms. Attention to detail was not spared by the owners with this

    Madison Kissel Compass - Denver

    9237 W Nichols Place, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /25

    $615,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7964 S Estes Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,786

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brautigam Alpine Real Estate

    7964 S Estes Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /37

      Est $369,885 Not Listed For Sale

      9518 W San Juan Cir Unit 101, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9518 W San Juan Cir Unit 101, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanerra Dooley Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

  • /20

    $315,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft

    7468 S Alkire St Unit 104, Littleton, CO 80127

    This main-floor condo in the Mountain Gate community of Ken Caryl Ranch offers comfortable, single-level living with two bedrooms and two full bathrooms. There are no stairs to navigate, making entry and movement easy for residents and guests. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open living room anchored by a wood-burning fireplace and cooled by a ceiling fan. A large sliding door leads from the living

    Robert Sharpe RE/MAX Synergy

    7468 S Alkire St Unit 104, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /36

    $557,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    8403 S Miller Ct, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,248

    Last Listing Agent Megan Kline Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    8403 S Miller Ct, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /26

      Est $401,947 Not Listed For Sale

      9538 W San Juan Cir Unit 108, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9538 W San Juan Cir Unit 108, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc Suhanyi Home Run Real Estate LLC

  • /35

    $310,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft

    7422 S Quail Cir Unit 1615, Littleton, CO 80127

    Located in the sought after Fallingwater community in Littleton, this ground-level 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers true single-level living with no stairs to enter the home or within the unit. With 1,035 square feet, the thoughtfully designed split-bedroom floor plan places the bedrooms on opposite sides of the unit, providing privacy for roommates, guests, or a home office. The bright

    Amy Terry The Agency - Denver

    7422 S Quail Cir Unit 1615, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /36

    $356,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6722 S Independence St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,378

    Last Listing Agent Richard Miskiewicz Compass - Denver

    6722 S Independence St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /32

      Est $383,255 Not Listed For Sale

      9538 W San Juan Cir Unit 107, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9538 W San Juan Cir Unit 107, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach McGuire RE/MAX

  • /19

    $334,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft

    7355 S Alkire St Unit 105, Littleton, CO 80127

    Been waiting? The stars have aligned on this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in the highly desirable Mountain Gate III community of Ken Caryl Ranch. Thoughtfully renovated and completely move-in ready, this inviting home offers the perfect combination of modern upgrades, comfort, and convenience. The property is available furnished or unfurnished, providing flexibility to

    Jessica Reade KB Ranch and Home

    7355 S Alkire St Unit 105, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /50

    $999,999 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8129 S Yukon St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,527

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Sotack Hometown Realty Inc.

    8129 S Yukon St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /38

      Est $392,115 Not Listed For Sale

      9538 W San Juan Cir Unit 101, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9538 W San Juan Cir Unit 101, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Unger The Agency - Denver

  • 7200 S Wright Way Unit 36357569, Littleton, CO 80127

    $876,995 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft

    Milner Plan at Ken-Caryl Ranch - Vistas Collection, Littleton, CO 80127

    The Milner offers a desirable blend of open living spaces and private retreats. A two-story foyer leads into the soaring two-story great room, creating an impressive focal point of the home. The open floor plan seamlessly connects a casual dining area to the expertly crafted kitchen that features a walk-in pantry and a large center island. Upstairs, the stunning primary bedroom suite features a

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    7200 S Wright Way Unit 36357569, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /17

    $764,900 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8287 S Quail St, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,000

    Cardel Homes Deer Creek - Luxury Villas at Ken Caryl

    8287 S Quail St, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /22

      Est $314,120 Not Listed For Sale

      9568 W San Juan Cir Unit 306, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9568 W San Juan Cir Unit 306, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Glombecki RE/MAX

  • /31

    $689,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    8026 S Yukon Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to one of Littleton’s most charming, established, and highly sought-after neighborhoods—Columbine Knolls South. Situated on a generous quarter-acre+ lot with mature trees and wide, quiet streets, this home offers a rare blend of comfort, space, and opportunity. Step inside to a warm and inviting living room that seamlessly flows into a formal dining area—perfect for both everyday living

    Kathy Staiano LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    8026 S Yukon Way, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /34

    $540,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8729 W Euclid Place, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,130

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Galindo Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    8729 W Euclid Place, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /30

      Est $314,113 Not Listed For Sale

      9568 W San Juan Cir Unit 303, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9568 W San Juan Cir Unit 303, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Nystrom Envision Realty LLC

  • /37

    $315,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    9692 W Coco Cir Unit 304, Littleton, CO 80128

    Penthouse Living in Deer Creek – Top Floor, 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo with New A/C + Resort-Style Amenities. There’s something special about coming home to the top floor. At 9692 W Coco Circle #304, you get the quiet and privacy of no upstairs neighbors, plus that peaceful “penthouse retreat” feeling the moment you walk in. The light pours through the windows, the ceilings feel open and airy, and the

    Rex Jarnagin Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    9692 W Coco Cir Unit 304, Littleton, CO 80128

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home