7,379

Properties in ZIP Code 04043

Section Image
    • /55

      Est $872,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Western Ave, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      67 Western Ave, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Smith Smith & Company Realty

    • /27

      Est $525,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Atkins Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1 Atkins Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Andrews Andrews Milligan Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $531,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Port Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      117 Port Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Andrews Andrews Milligan Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $1,234,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Port Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1777
      142 Port Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bassett Portside Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $1,517,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bufflehead Cove Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3 Bufflehead Cove Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,202,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Smith Smith & Company Realty

    • /83

      Est $1,544,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Commons Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Commons Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Curry Kennebunk Beach Realty

    • /63

      Est $2,293,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Beach Ave, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Beach Ave, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Benenti Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /30

      Est $2,578,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Doanes Wharf Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9 Doanes Wharf Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,176/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,125,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /30

      Est $1,357,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wallace St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4 Wallace St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lise Dewar Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /46

      Est $2,066,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Beach Ave, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19 Beach Ave, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maynard Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /34

      Est $1,361,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Rivers Edge Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      29 Rivers Edge Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Safford Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /34

      Est $1,343,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Rivers Edge Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      27 Rivers Edge Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Adams Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /36

      Est $1,017,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Rivers Edge Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      25 Rivers Edge Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaleigh Balcavage Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /38

      Est $1,941,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Rivers Edge Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22 Rivers Edge Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Tooch New Space Real Estate, LLC

    • /38

      Est $842,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mastwood Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14 Mastwood Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Grady Lighthouse Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $506,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Old Port Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      77 Old Port Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Seeley Kennebunk Beach Realty

    • /48

      Est $815,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Tidewater Ct, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Tidewater Ct, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JULIE BARROS Lighthouse Real Estate Group

    • /4

      Est $575,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Summer St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1880
      149 Summer St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /36

      Est $402,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Landing Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Landing Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stephens StartPoint Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,715,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Surrey Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3 Surrey Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /51

      Est $861,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Canterbury Cir, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Canterbury Cir, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Thompson The Aland Realty Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $493,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Canterbury Cir, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      20 Canterbury Cir, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Gallagher Kennebunk Beach Realty

    • /43

      Est $664,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Canterbury Cir, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Canterbury Cir, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cady Toussaint Portside Real Estate Group

    • /56

      Est $1,024,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda DiTomaso OceanView Properties

    • /41

      Est $848,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 River Locks Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7 River Locks Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen DeLeo Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $770,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Canterbury Cir, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Canterbury Cir, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Kennedy RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $616,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Woodside Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      29 Woodside Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Curry Kennebunk Beach Realty

    • /41

      Est $656,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Schooner Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8 Schooner Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lagasse Portside Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $475,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Summer St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      117 Summer St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Roberts The Aland Realty Group, LLC

    • /37

      Est $381,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cheshire Meadows Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Cheshire Meadows Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Williams Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /26

      Est $587,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Glendale Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7 Glendale Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /29

      Est $528,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woodside Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      15 Woodside Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Morris Real Broker

    • /35

      Est $926,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mere Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11 Mere Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keri Walker Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /49

      Est $749,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 River Bend Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16 River Bend Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Barros Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $545,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Western Ave, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      145 Western Ave, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Karales Paul Your Real Estate Company

    • /43

      Est $731,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Christopher Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Christopher Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Tropeano RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $979,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Christopher Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 Christopher Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $911,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hylah Riley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /45

      Est $772,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Penwood Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      34 Penwood Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melisa Walker Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $587,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Sea Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      149 Sea Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bryan Keller Williams Realty

    • /58

      Est $1,260,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Sea Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      141 Sea Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,238,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Girard Pack Maynard and Associates

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home