7,379

Properties in ZIP Code 04043

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $574,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Countryfield Cir, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Countryfield Cir, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Tracy Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /42

      Est $596,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Greenfield Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4 Greenfield Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Schlegel Schlegel Realty

    • /30

      Est $801,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Woodhaven Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24 Woodhaven Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andi Robinson Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /14

      Est $786,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Woodhaven Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      23 Woodhaven Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Michaels Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $696,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Woodhaven Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21 Woodhaven Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /42

      Est $681,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gendron Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Gendron Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Grady Lighthouse Real Estate Group

    • /50

      Est $635,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Gendron Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15 Gendron Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Leach Lighthouse Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $633,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Garrison Oaks Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12 Garrison Oaks Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Schlegel Schlegel Realty

    • /45

      Est $706,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Woodhaven Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Woodhaven Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randal Simon Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $413,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Chickadee Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18 Chickadee Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Swanson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $383,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Chickadee Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Chickadee Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Jarmas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /20

      Est $395,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Chickadee Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13 Chickadee Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cabana Town Square Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $403,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Chickadee Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Chickadee Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Erickson Carey & Giampa, LLC

    • /16

      Est $385,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Chickadee Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Chickadee Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Erickson Carey & Giampa, LLC

    • /41

      Est $389,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Farragut Way Unit 369, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      106 Farragut Way Unit 369, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Saccuzzo Kennebunk Beach Realty

    • /47

      Est $358,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Farragut Way Unit 367, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      106 Farragut Way Unit 367, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Saccuzzo Kennebunk Beach Realty

    • /40

      Est $410,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Farragut Way Unit 263, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      106 Farragut Way Unit 263, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Demers Portside Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $468,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Farragut Way Unit 255, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      106 Farragut Way Unit 255, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,900
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Green Portside Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $475,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Farragut Way Unit 139, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      106 Farragut Way Unit 139, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bette Schofield Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /36

      Est $493,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Farragut Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      84 Farragut Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hylah Riley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /49

      Est $549,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Farragut Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      44 Farragut Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather McInnis Portside Real Estate Group

    • /46

      Est $477,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Farragut Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      63 Farragut Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helen Curry Kennebunk Beach Realty

    • /52

      Est $491,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Farragut Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      79 Farragut Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Bedard RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $491,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Farragut Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      121 Farragut Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Parish Portside Real Estate Group

    • /56

      Est $608,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Greenfield Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6 Greenfield Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lagasse RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $689,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Merrifield Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9 Merrifield Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Seeley Kennebunk Beach Realty

    • /62

      Est $630,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Merrifield Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17 Merrifield Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Rioux Portside Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $711,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Merrifield Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      21 Merrifield Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Curry Kennebunk Beach Realty

    • /55

      Est $546,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wonderbrook Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Wonderbrook Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Whitten Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /24

      Est $430,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Wonderbrook Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9 Wonderbrook Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Adams Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /11

      Est $382,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Powder Mill Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      43 Powder Mill Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Downing Downing Real Estate Agency

    • /11

      Est $350,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Powder Mill Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      32 Powder Mill Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan McLellan Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /33

      Est $382,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Powder Mill Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Powder Mill Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Clark Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $479,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ross Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5 Ross Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /62

      Est $876,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Ross Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      49 Ross Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Swanson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $388,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Salvato Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1994
      4 Salvato Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Seeley Kennebunk Beach Realty

    • /29

      Est $675,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Taylor Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Taylor Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

• /73

      Est $644,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      360 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Hall Landing Real Estate

    • /71

      Est $813,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      350 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Downing Downing Real Estate Agency

    • /52

      Est $1,325,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Downing Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      81 Downing Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home